United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 7: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
2012304Selma Elise Kildahl
Asker CK
NORK1300:11:32,68+00:04:17,39
2026092Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:11:33,18+00:04:17,89
2031125Stian Nordby
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1100:11:34,38+00:04:19,09
2041219Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK
NORM1200:11:35,51+00:04:20,22
2057007Kjell Seberg
Asker CK
NORMSport 50+00:11:35,73+00:04:20,44
2061518Hans Christian Blichfeldt
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
M1500:11:35,90+00:04:20,61
2075055Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:11:36,37+00:04:21,08
2082001Emilie Frosting Taug
CK Nittedal / Girls
NORK1000:11:36,43+00:04:21,14
20931Viktor Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:11:38,45+00:04:23,16
2101316Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
M1300:11:39,45+00:04:24,16
2112208Henriette winum
CK Nittedal / Girls
K1200:11:39,50+00:04:24,21
2126054Ole Blokhus
-ingen klubb- / Blodsmak
NORMSport 40-4900:11:40,26+00:04:24,97
213101Heidi Rosasen Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORK-sen00:11:41,15+00:04:25,86
2141306Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM1300:11:41,22+00:04:25,93
2157012Henning Sørlie
Hurum CK / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
MSport 50+00:11:41,53+00:04:26,24
2165058Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-3900:11:41,74+00:04:26,45
2172408Eira Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
NORK1400:11:43,70+00:04:28,41
2181413Marcus Ness
Follo SK
M1400:11:46,72+00:04:31,43
2191406Erik Gran
Follo SK
NORM1400:11:47,98+00:04:32,69
2206Markus Salte
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:11:48,63+00:04:33,34
2212006Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1000:11:51,05+00:04:35,76
2221354Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:11:53,59+00:04:38,30
2237004Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORMSport 50+00:11:55,51+00:04:40,22
2245079Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORMSport 30-3900:11:56,85+00:04:41,56
225209Bastian Haug
Follo SK
M-jun00:11:57,40+00:04:42,11
2262101Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:11:57,44+00:04:42,15
2275018Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMSport 30-3900:11:58,54+00:04:43,25
2286057Anders Juell
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:11:59,25+00:04:43,96
2295001Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Raske Gutter
NORMSport 30-3900:11:59,37+00:04:44,08
2301367Christian Axel Stensby Parelius
Asker CK
M1300:11:59,71+00:04:44,42
2316014Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:12:02,15+00:04:46,86
232216Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun00:12:03,85+00:04:48,56
2324016Kjetil Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:12:03,85+00:04:48,56
2345040Kjetil Utrimark
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:12:05,60+00:04:50,31
2351504Anders Aksnes Smith
Bærum OCK
NORM1500:12:06,80+00:04:51,51
2361409Ludvig Urbye Myhre
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1400:12:08,13+00:04:52,84
2376011Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / KLP BIL
NORMSport 40-4900:12:08,89+00:04:53,60
2381616Iver Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1600:12:14,30+00:04:59,01
2392312Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Moss CK
NORK1300:12:14,82+00:04:59,53
2401527Karl Kristan Bye
CK Nittedal / Nittedal CK
NORM1500:12:15,96+00:05:00,67
2411508Fredrik Ramstad Hoff
Bærum OCK
NORM1500:12:17,01+00:05:01,72
2422311Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Moss CK
NORK1300:12:21,59+00:05:06,30
2436017Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:12:21,67+00:05:06,38
2444017Christian Stubberud
Soon CK / Soon CK
MSport 17-2900:12:24,76+00:05:09,47
2455078Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:12:25,89+00:05:10,60
2461372Bjørn-Eivind telle-kraabøl
-ingen klubb- / maridalen
M1300:12:27,54+00:05:12,25
2475064Hans Kristian Aaen
Follo SK
NORMSport 30-3900:12:28,39+00:05:13,10
2481635Andreas Baardseth
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:12:29,14+00:05:13,85
249208Erik Andreas Kleven
Follo SK
M-jun00:12:34,38+00:05:19,09
2501361Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:12:37,06+00:05:21,77
2511502Jakob Stensåsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:12:37,92+00:05:22,63
2521524Herman Heen
Follo SK
NORM1500:12:38,52+00:05:23,23
2532010Ine Lippert Røstad
SK Rye sykkel
K1000:12:39,96+00:05:24,67
2541519Eirik Semb
Follo SK
NORM1500:12:40,95+00:05:25,66
2555016Ronnie Hallén
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 30-3900:12:41,31+00:05:26,02
256853Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
NORKSport 30-3900:12:43,46+00:05:28,17
2577014Morten Holo
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50+00:12:44,13+00:05:28,84
2584009Alexander Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-29Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
2591503Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:12:46,91+00:05:31,62
2606042Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:12:47,57+00:05:32,28
2615044Lars-Erik Gradert
SK Rye sykkel / Statoil
NORMSport 30-3900:12:47,88+00:05:32,59
2622308Madeleine Grande Matheson
Ullensaker CK / Ungdomsgruppe
NORK1300:12:48,75+00:05:33,46
2637008Ronald Sivertsen
Asker CK
NORMSport 50+00:12:49,38+00:05:34,09
2641617Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK
NORM1600:12:49,70+00:05:34,41
2655010Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:12:51,91+00:05:36,62
2667006Christer Storli
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50+00:12:55,12+00:05:39,83
2675054Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:12:55,27+00:05:39,98
2681632Lars Morstad
Bærum OCK
M1600:12:55,84+00:05:40,55
269203Torbjørn Stubberud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun00:13:00,66+00:05:45,37
2706005Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:13:01,83+00:05:46,54
2716033Stein-Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:13:01,90+00:05:46,61
2726000Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 40-4900:13:03,20+00:05:47,91
2734000Jørgen Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:13:03,90+00:05:48,61
2741512Even Seeberg
CK Nittedal
NORM1500:13:05,13+00:05:49,84
2746028Tom Disenbroen
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4900:13:05,13+00:05:49,84
2766020Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:13:06,56+00:05:51,27
2776044Hogne H Haug
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4900:13:06,93+00:05:51,64
2782012Gjendine Eidslott
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1000:13:07,82+00:05:52,53
2791501Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:13:08,11+00:05:52,82
2801618Torjus Røn Sonerud
Lørenskog CK
M1600:13:09,54+00:05:54,25
2812504Tiril liverud knudsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK1500:13:10,29+00:05:55,00
2821608Fridtjof Schmidt
Bærum OCK
M1600:13:19,33+00:06:04,04
2834015Thomas Smette Kristiansen
Asker CK
NORMSport 17-2900:13:21,11+00:06:05,82
2842011Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1000:13:23,96+00:06:08,67
2852310Synnøve Julseth Frantzen
Asker CK
K1300:13:30,07+00:06:14,78
286300Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK-jun00:13:33,14+00:06:17,85
2876096Glenn Seljåsen
-ingen klubb- / Bydel Vestre Aker BIL
NORMSport 40-4900:13:37,28+00:06:21,99
2881514Hallvard Futtrer-Wannebo
Follo SK
M1500:13:39,61+00:06:24,32
2891523Anders Lintho Aas
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
M1500:13:40,03+00:06:24,74
2902302Katharina Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:13:41,41+00:06:26,12
2911500Henning Åsheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:13:43,50+00:06:28,21
2921303Jørgen Stien
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1300:13:44,34+00:06:29,05
2935023Thomas Andre Nielsen
Ullensaker CK / Blodsmak SK
MSport 30-3900:13:46,03+00:06:30,74
2946076David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRMSport 40-4900:13:48,80+00:06:33,51
295906Katharina Rise
Asker CK
NORKSport 40-4900:13:50,62+00:06:35,33
2962601Ingeborg Nordli
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:13:50,69+00:06:35,40
2976047Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORMSport 40-4900:13:57,84+00:06:42,55
2981612Leik Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
M1600:13:58,22+00:06:42,93
2996053Morten Bjørge
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:14:00,38+00:06:45,09
3002013Fredrikke Hagen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1000:14:01,32+00:06:46,03
Meld feil