United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 7: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnTeam/lagKlasseMålStart
11224Lars Hesby HurumNORM1200:07:15,2918:29:44,60
21229Eirik SteneNORM1200:07:35,1818:30:24,25
31206Mads grøholdtNORM1200:07:39,5718:27:33,71
41209Sindre Hvesser BreinNORM1200:07:40,7018:28:03,85
51227Fredrik Andre HaugNORM1200:07:42,0518:30:14,14
11113Erlend Tegneby VegstøNORM1100:07:44,0018:23:14,30
61226Sebastian BergNORM1200:07:45,1118:30:03,86
71214Martin TjøttaNORM1200:07:46,9518:28:33,83
81211Edvard SandvikNORM1200:07:56,0218:28:13,87
11323Gabriel Cornelis SlingerNORSvelvik sykleklubbM1300:08:10,3618:37:41,72
11411Tobias JohannessenNORM1400:08:11,3218:45:21,96
21414Markus BergNORM1400:08:13,9818:45:51,99
91240Martin WintherNORM1200:08:14,5818:30:44,54
11004Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORM1000:08:15,5518:15:14,55
21119Oliver Sørbråten SolbergNOREnergihuset MeridaM1100:08:18,8518:23:54,68
101225Mikkel SkjellumNORM1200:08:21,1418:29:54,61
31112Eirik Schau GiskåsNORSoonM1100:08:22,7918:23:03,81
31410Kevin SkoftebyNORM1400:08:22,8318:45:11,80
12207Hedda KristiansenNORGirlsK1200:08:23,8418:32:14,15
111207Vetle Opheim RønningsveenNORM1200:08:26,3818:27:43,78
121202Adrian MyhrvoldNORM1200:08:29,5518:26:53,73
131201BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSENNORM1200:08:29,9518:26:43,46
141200Aleksander Falkenberg DoksetNORM1200:08:30,9818:26:34,53
151217Petter MoulandNORM1200:08:31,8518:29:03,70
41440Olav Rygnestad HaugerudNORM1400:08:33,4618:48:31,77
161212Felix K. BergmannNORM1200:08:36,2618:28:23,87
21033Olaus Oserud BentzenNORM1000:08:38,6118:17:24,38
51424Vebjørn B. RønningNORM1400:08:38,7918:46:51,97
171218Sigurd NicolaysenNORM1200:08:45,7518:29:14,12
31032Martin MobråthenNORM1000:08:48,9818:17:14,28
61400Håvard MosebyNORM1400:08:49,8918:43:51,61
181216Ulrik BjerkeNORM1200:08:50,8618:28:53,43
22204Margrethe Wettre AndreassenNORK1200:08:52,2818:31:54,40
191215Max BorkaM1200:08:56,0818:28:44,34
41103Olav Aukan StenersenNORM1100:08:56,2818:22:14,24
41007Mikkel PedersenNORM1000:08:56,6918:15:33,80
201238Bastian Karlsen AntonsenNORM1200:08:57,4518:30:33,94
211205Jonas OlssonNORM1200:08:58,0718:27:13,86
221208Espen HaugøyM1200:09:02,1218:27:54,74
231204Jonas BrandtNORM1200:09:02,4318:27:03,72
71403Erik Bødtker FjærliNORM1400:09:02,8018:44:21,77
21351Simon Aspelund HolstadNORTeam Merida GrassrootM1300:09:03,2418:39:51,94
51036Sondre RokkeNORM1000:09:03,7118:17:53,84
31350Andreas AskjerNORM1300:09:05,8018:39:41,79
32210Nora Marie Storvik GrønvoldGirlsK1200:09:13,1118:32:54,89
61044William Høines LarsenNORTeam FossM1000:09:17,4018:18:14,16
41352Ludvig Fischer AasheimNORM1300:09:18,4618:40:02,40
81435Herman BjerkeNORM1400:09:18,4718:47:51,57
91437gard brovoldNORmaridalenM1400:09:18,9018:48:11,58
51322Håvard SveenNORM1300:09:19,4318:37:31,98
51126Håkon DjuveNORM1100:09:19,5518:24:14,34
101449Daniel SkolsegM1400:09:19,6418:49:01,98
61315Vemund ØversjøenNORM1300:09:20,7318:36:31,89
42200Henriette A. B. GötzNORK1200:09:21,0518:31:04,12
111436Aleksander BorchgrevinkNORM1400:09:22,3918:48:01,70
71035Jonas KildeboNORM1000:09:22,8718:17:43,72
121423Knut RøhmeNORM1400:09:23,7018:46:41,68
52201Kaia Malme GulbrandsenNORK1200:09:24,4318:31:23,59
81008Jonas MyhrNORM1000:09:26,5218:15:43,29
91065Casper Jacobsen furumNORM1000:09:27,2118:19:04,24
61114Andre SundbyM1100:09:27,8718:23:23,74
131444Trym Bern HansenNORM1400:09:28,0918:48:51,96
71312Per Clemet WisløffNORM1300:09:30,6018:36:11,58
62212Johanne AarflotNORK1200:09:30,8318:33:04,33
71100Mathias Sandberg KristiansenNORM1100:09:31,6418:21:54,16
81325Simen EngedahlNORM1300:09:32,5418:38:01,80
12104Ida Sofie HusebyNORK1100:09:33,0918:25:23,93
12411Thea SiggerudNORK1400:09:33,4618:50:31,81
72209Mia Christine IsdahlNORGirlsK1200:09:33,8118:32:43,74
22402Marte AG HusbyNORMaridaK1400:09:34,5018:49:22,16
91339Thorstein SolvangM1300:09:34,8318:38:52,19
101363Erik Andre LierNORM1300:09:36,1018:41:11,98
141419Fabian GLENNENORM1400:09:36,6018:46:02,23
12303Elena Rise JohnsenNORK1300:09:37,3118:42:21,83
151405Ola Jåvold LandmarkNORM1400:09:37,5518:44:41,97
161441Aslak DjuveNORM1400:09:39,2718:48:41,69
171402Marius Bull KarlsenNORM1400:09:39,8318:44:12,17
111324Magnus SørliNORSvelvik sykleklubbM1300:09:40,0918:37:52,36
113Ole Christian FagerliNORTeam Herbalife 24 RaumerrittetM-sen00:09:42,2519:16:21,44
181404Kristian Kristiansen KåsamoenNORM1400:09:45,3818:44:31,94
81110Kristoffer JohnsrudNORM1100:09:46,0118:22:54,57
91115Sander HagenNORM1100:09:47,1718:23:34,25
24Håkon AustadNORTeam Giant - United Bakeries 2M-sen00:09:47,7319:15:10,74
121302Fabian StrømNORM1300:09:48,3718:35:11,93
12003Line KristiansenNORGirlsK1000:09:49,0118:20:03,61
101118Truls NordhagenNORM1100:09:51,3318:23:44,17
191412Thomas MeinickeNORM1400:09:52,1118:45:32,85
32405Henriette Sæterdal SembNORK1400:09:52,9718:49:52,22
111106Nikolai Grytvik BorbeNORSørkedalenM1100:09:54,1418:22:24,18
42421Julie BodahlNORK1400:09:54,7118:51:02,54
201439Johannes Tuflått RolfsenM1400:09:54,8618:48:21,74
310Ole HemNORTeam Giant - United BakeriesM-sen00:09:56,4119:16:01,26
211422Joakim SundbyNORM1400:09:56,4818:46:31,78
131300Albin Littorin SandbuNORM1300:09:56,9618:35:01,32
141309Ludvig Erlandsen EideNORM1300:09:57,9818:36:02,18
82205Sofie EidalK1200:09:59,0318:32:04,16
42Eivind Andreas RøedNORM-sen00:10:01,0619:15:00,75
151319Håkon PilvikNORM1300:10:01,9818:37:11,98
52419Vera NorliNORK1400:10:02,4218:50:52,17
62403Martine OpsahlNORK1400:10:02,8318:49:31,94
Rad 1-100, totalt 739
Meld feil