United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 7: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11224Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:07:15,29
21229Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:07:35,18+00:00:19,89
31206Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:07:39,57+00:00:24,28
41209Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1200:07:40,70+00:00:25,41
51227Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1200:07:42,05+00:00:26,76
61113Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1100:07:44,00+00:00:28,71
71226Sebastian Berg
Follo SK
NORM1200:07:45,11+00:00:29,82
81214Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:07:46,95+00:00:31,66
91211Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:07:56,02+00:00:40,73
101323Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NORM1300:08:10,36+00:00:55,07
111411Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1400:08:11,32+00:00:56,03
121414Markus Berg
Follo SK
NORM1400:08:13,98+00:00:58,69
131240Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM1200:08:14,58+00:00:59,29
141004Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:08:15,55+00:01:00,26
151119Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Energihuset Merida
NORM1100:08:18,85+00:01:03,56
161225Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK
NORM1200:08:21,14+00:01:05,85
171112Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK / Soon
NORM1100:08:22,79+00:01:07,50
181410Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORM1400:08:22,83+00:01:07,54
192207Hedda Kristiansen
CK Nittedal / Girls
NORK1200:08:23,84+00:01:08,55
201207Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:08:26,38+00:01:11,09
211202Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:08:29,55+00:01:14,26
221201BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:08:29,95+00:01:14,66
231200Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:08:30,98+00:01:15,69
241217Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:08:31,85+00:01:16,56
251440Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:08:33,46+00:01:18,17
261212Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:08:36,26+00:01:20,97
271033Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:08:38,61+00:01:23,32
281424Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:08:38,79+00:01:23,50
291218Sigurd Nicolaysen
CK Nittedal
NORM1200:08:45,75+00:01:30,46
301032Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:08:48,98+00:01:33,69
311400Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:08:49,89+00:01:34,60
321216Ulrik Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:08:50,86+00:01:35,57
332204Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1200:08:52,28+00:01:36,99
341215Max Borka
Bærum OCK
M1200:08:56,08+00:01:40,79
351103Olav Aukan Stenersen
Asker CK
NORM1100:08:56,28+00:01:40,99
361007Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:08:56,69+00:01:41,40
371238Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:08:57,45+00:01:42,16
381205Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:08:58,07+00:01:42,78
391208Espen Haugøy
Asker CK
M1200:09:02,12+00:01:46,83
401204Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:09:02,43+00:01:47,14
411403Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM1400:09:02,80+00:01:47,51
421351Simon Aspelund Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM1300:09:03,24+00:01:47,95
431036Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:09:03,71+00:01:48,42
441350Andreas Askjer
Horten OCK
NORM1300:09:05,80+00:01:50,51
452210Nora Marie Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal / Girls
K1200:09:13,11+00:01:57,82
461044William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Foss
NORM1000:09:17,40+00:02:02,11
471352Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:09:18,46+00:02:03,17
481435Herman Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:09:18,47+00:02:03,18
491437gard brovold
-ingen klubb- / maridalen
NORM1400:09:18,90+00:02:03,61
501322Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:09:19,43+00:02:04,14
Meld feil