United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 6: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
8020Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8000Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:50:00,00DNS
8035Aksel Rivrud Jensen
Saltnes Sportsklubb
M6-817:50:00,00DNS
8067alexander Larsen
-ingen klubb-
NORM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8032Alexander Svendsen
Ullensaker CK
M6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8079Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8084Anton Feldt
Follo SK
NORM6-817:50:00,00DNS
8001Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8075Benjamin McFarlane
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8019Benjamin Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
M6-817:50:00,00DNS
8073Brage Leite Rimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8002Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8522Eira Marie Grøndalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8033Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8076Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
-ingen klubb-
NORM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8505Elèa Aaen
Follo SK
NORK6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8038Elias Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8021Elliot Aaen
Follo SK
NORM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8022Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORM6-817:50:00,00DNS
8051Erik Rømo
-ingen klubb-
NORM6-817:50:00,00DNS
8034ERIK WARMING
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8523Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8081Evert Schwarz
Soon CK
NORM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8011Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORM6-817:50:00,00DNS
8003Felix Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel / kids
M6-817:50:00,00DNS
8004Gabriel Solem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8506Hanne Semb
Follo SK
NORK6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8005Haakon Andreas Kildal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8061Iver Mørch
-ingen klubb-
NORM6-817:50:00,00DNS
8006Jakob Tahan
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8500Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-817:50:00,00DNS
8043Jo Røisli
-ingen klubb-
NORM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8071Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8007Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8016Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8521Kine Hagen
-ingen klubb-
NORK6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8507Leah Østerås
Follo SK
K6-817:50:00,00DNS
8046Leon Ingjer
-ingen klubb-
M6-817:50:00,00DNS
8037Leon Martinsen
Kolbotn SK
M6-817:50:00,00DNS
8074Liam Harazi Farbu
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8082Linus Schwarz
Soon CK
NORM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8008Lukas Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8501Madeleine I. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8503Madeleine Myhre
CK Nittedal / MTB
K6-817:50:00,00DNS
8029Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM6-817:50:00,00DNS
8516Mari Sønsthagen
Kolbotn SK
K6-817:50:00,00DNS
8504Marie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal / Girls
K6-817:50:00,00DNS
8023markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8078Markus Skeie-Lebreux
-ingen klubb-
NORM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8508Marte Elise Halvorsen
Follo SK
K6-817:50:00,00DNS
8009Martin Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8024Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK
NORM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8502Mathilde Sørli Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8010Melvin Løvstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8510Milja Junia Lindgaard
Bærum OCK
K6-817:50:00,00DNS
8513Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8077Nicolai Ellefsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8070Nicolay Langeid
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8044Nicolay Lundring Bjerkan
Bærum OCK
M6-817:50:00,00DNS
8012Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8030Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8509Olea Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
NORK6-817:50:00,00DNS
8013Oliver Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8072Oliver Tanne - Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8055Oscar Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-817:50:00,00DNS
8014Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:50:00,00DNS
8015Oskar Hustvedt Nilssen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8054Peder Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8039Petter Anping Jappee Jensen
CK Nittedal
NORM6-817:50:00,00DNS
8083Sander Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8053Sander Rustad-Johansen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
M6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8042Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8052Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8511Siri Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8025Snorre Steinvåg
Follo SK
NORM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8026Stian Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8017Tellef Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8512Thea Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORK6-817:50:00,00DNS
8018Theodor Tenold
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-817:50:00,00DNS
8080Tinius Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8065Tobias Lemyre
-ingen klubb- / IL Heming
CANM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8027Troy Guldhav
Follo SK
M6-817:50:00,00DNS
8045Trym Sønsthagen
Kolbotn SK
NORM6-817:50:00,00DNS
8031William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8062William Kamsvåg
SK Rye sykkel
M6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8028Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
8047Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-817:50:00,00MÅL
9508Ada Pilvik Mortensen
Soon CK
K918:00:00,00MÅL
9005Adrian Sandstrand
Asker CK / Rekrutt
M918:00:00,00DNS
9000Aksel Blekastad
IF Frøy Sykkel
M918:00:00,00MÅL
9016Dennis Skofteby
Follo SK
M918:00:00,00DNS
9503Elen Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
K918:00:00,00DNS
9042Elias Julsrud
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM918:00:00,00MÅL
9505Emily Kamsvåg
SK Rye sykkel
K918:00:00,00MÅL
9001Erik Eeg Kongerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM918:00:00,00DNS
9009Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM918:00:00,00MÅL
9033Hans Hermansen Sulejewski
SK Rye sykkel
M918:00:00,00DNS
9044Håkon Aanerud
-ingen klubb-
M918:00:00,00MÅL
9041Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM918:00:00,00DNS
9003Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM918:00:00,00MÅL
Meld feil