United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 6: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11004Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:05:43,71
21032Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:05:49,86+00:00:06,15
31033Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:05:53,02+00:00:09,31
41044William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Foss
NORM1000:05:57,79+00:00:14,08
51007Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:06:00,50+00:00:16,79
61051per einar brovold
-ingen klubb-
NORM1000:06:03,36+00:00:19,65
71035Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1000:06:04,74+00:00:21,03
81009Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:06:35,61+00:00:51,90
91018Vetle Roman Moltzau
CK Nittedal
M1000:06:57,58+00:01:13,87
101016Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK / Team Paulsen
BLMM1000:07:02,76+00:01:19,05
111010Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1000:07:09,75+00:01:26,04
121000Alexander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1000:07:14,13+00:01:30,42
131064Sebastian Nygård Andreassen
CK Nittedal
M1000:07:25,37+00:01:41,66
141041Henrik Ness
Kolbotn SK
M1000:07:28,50+00:01:44,79
151063Endre de vries Olsby
Nesodden SK
NORM1000:07:40,42+00:01:56,71
161043Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:07:43,52+00:01:59,81
171017Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M1000:08:00,19+00:02:16,48
181050Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:08:28,15+00:02:44,44
191021Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1000:08:38,77+00:02:55,06
201026Sebastian Larsen
Follo SK
M1000:10:04,50+00:04:20,79
211229Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:10:07,92+00:04:24,21
221113Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1100:10:38,43+00:04:54,72
231224Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:10:41,30+00:04:57,59
241124Anders Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM1100:10:43,21+00:04:59,50
251227Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1200:10:43,72+00:05:00,01
261119Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Energihuset Merida
NORM1100:10:45,35+00:05:01,64
271226Sebastian Berg
Follo SK
NORM1200:10:46,40+00:05:02,69
281211Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:10:57,16+00:05:13,45
291112Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK / Soon
NORM1100:11:03,46+00:05:19,75
301209Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1200:11:05,95+00:05:22,24
311225Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK
NORM1200:11:29,66+00:05:45,95
321200Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:11:45,05+00:06:01,34
331218Sigurd Nicolaysen
CK Nittedal
NORM1200:11:50,54+00:06:06,83
341212Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:12:13,17+00:06:29,46
351215Max Borka
Bærum OCK
M1200:12:13,61+00:06:29,90
361126Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:12:17,75+00:06:34,04
371114Andre Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
M1100:12:30,14+00:06:46,43
381115Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1100:12:30,79+00:06:47,08
391207Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:12:36,36+00:06:52,65
401238Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:12:38,71+00:06:55,00
411204Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:12:42,20+00:06:58,49
421128Iver Kjelsaas
-ingen klubb-
NORM1100:12:42,64+00:06:58,93
431205Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:12:49,13+00:07:05,42
441239Emil Wold Wisløff
Kolbotn SK
M1200:13:01,71+00:07:18,00
451222Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:13:32,46+00:07:48,75
461106Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORM1100:13:34,65+00:07:50,94
471110Kristoffer Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:14:01,43+00:08:17,72
481127Oscar Singsaas Magnussen
Bærum OCK
M1100:14:26,19+00:08:42,48
491118Truls Nordhagen
Åskollen SK
NORM1100:15:07,30+00:09:23,59
501125Stian Nordby
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1100:15:35,92+00:09:52,21
511136Carl- Fredrik Kvil
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:17:09,91+00:11:26,20
521323Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NORM1300:18:24,79+00:12:41,08
531414Markus Berg
Follo SK
NORM1400:18:35,10+00:12:51,39
541410Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORM1400:18:44,46+00:13:00,75
551424Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:18:48,70+00:13:04,99
561107Martin B. Andersen
CK Nittedal
NORM1100:19:27,28+00:13:43,57
571440Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:19:39,11+00:13:55,40
581400Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:19:42,48+00:13:58,77
591350Andreas Askjer
Horten OCK
NORM1300:20:12,52+00:14:28,81
601403Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM1400:20:41,41+00:14:57,70
611352Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:20:50,31+00:15:06,60
621419Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NORM1400:20:55,50+00:15:11,79
631325Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1300:20:58,86+00:15:15,15
641436Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:21:11,97+00:15:28,26
651315Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:21:30,29+00:15:46,58
661448Sivert Næss
Horten OCK
M1400:21:47,06+00:16:03,35
671402Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:21:48,44+00:16:04,73
681319Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK
NORM1300:21:51,69+00:16:07,98
691322Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:21:59,75+00:16:16,04
701444Trym Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:22:01,65+00:16:17,94
711437gard brovold
-ingen klubb- / maridalen
NORM1400:22:04,32+00:16:20,61
721420Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM1400:22:07,19+00:16:23,48
731324Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NORM1300:22:07,38+00:16:23,67
741412Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:22:08,48+00:16:24,77
751405Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:22:15,24+00:16:31,53
761302Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:22:15,31+00:16:31,60
771312Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NORM1300:22:16,93+00:16:33,22
781339Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
M1300:22:23,20+00:16:39,49
791439Johannes Tuflått Rolfsen
Lørenskog CK
M1400:22:30,75+00:16:47,04
801417William Støkken
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:22:37,38+00:16:53,67
811422Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:22:47,64+00:17:03,93
821356Anders Myhre
Ringerike SK
NORM1300:22:48,29+00:17:04,58
831404Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:22:50,32+00:17:06,61
841345Kevin Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1300:22:51,10+00:17:07,39
851449Daniel Skolseg
SK Rye sykkel
M1400:22:57,37+00:17:13,66
861355Trygve Myhr
Asker CK
M1300:23:05,54+00:17:21,83
871309Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NORM1300:23:05,82+00:17:22,11
881300Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:23:15,00+00:17:31,29
891311Tobias Wilhelmsen
Nesodden SK
NORM1300:23:20,08+00:17:36,37
901342Sebastian Dietrich
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1300:24:19,97+00:18:36,26
911362Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM1300:24:20,88+00:18:37,17
921371Nicolai Johan Holter Henriksen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1300:24:55,07+00:19:11,36
931305Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:25:04,19+00:19:20,48
941354Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:25:12,68+00:19:28,97
951343Iver Barlinn Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
M1300:25:14,43+00:19:30,72
961411Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1400:25:19,52+00:19:35,81
971426Herman Fjellestad
Ullensaker CK
NORM1400:25:21,82+00:19:38,11
981425Andreas Lie
Ullensaker CK
M1400:25:22,58+00:19:38,87
991370Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM13Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
1001318Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM1300:25:40,49+00:19:56,78
Meld feil