United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 6: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11323Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NOR00:18:24,79
21350Andreas Askjer
Horten OCK
NOR00:20:12,52+00:01:47,73
31352Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:20:50,31+00:02:25,52
41325Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:20:58,86+00:02:34,07
51315Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:21:30,29+00:03:05,50
61319Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK
NOR00:21:51,69+00:03:26,90
71322Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:21:59,75+00:03:34,96
81324Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NOR00:22:07,38+00:03:42,59
91302Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:22:15,31+00:03:50,52
101312Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NOR00:22:16,93+00:03:52,14
111339Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
00:22:23,20+00:03:58,41
121356Anders Myhre
Ringerike SK
NOR00:22:48,29+00:04:23,50
131345Kevin Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:22:51,10+00:04:26,31
141355Trygve Myhr
Asker CK
00:23:05,54+00:04:40,75
151309Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NOR00:23:05,82+00:04:41,03
161300Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:23:15,00+00:04:50,21
171311Tobias Wilhelmsen
Nesodden SK
NOR00:23:20,08+00:04:55,29
181342Sebastian Dietrich
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:24:19,97+00:05:55,18
191362Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NOR00:24:20,88+00:05:56,09
201371Nicolai Johan Holter Henriksen
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:24:55,07+00:06:30,28
211305Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:25:04,19+00:06:39,40
221354Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:25:12,68+00:06:47,89
231343Iver Barlinn Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
00:25:14,43+00:06:49,64
241370Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
251318Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR00:25:40,49+00:07:15,70
261338Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:26:05,30+00:07:40,51
271349André Windelstad
Asker CK
NOR00:26:09,77+00:07:44,98
281314Henrik Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:26:32,85+00:08:08,06
291316Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
00:27:04,44+00:08:39,65
301336Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR00:27:40,81+00:09:16,02
311361Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:27:45,60+00:09:20,81
321310Torjus Leite Rimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:31:42,24+00:13:17,45
331340Martin Solbrekken Ødegaard
Bærum OCK
00:34:41,88+00:16:17,09
341317Henrik Lunde Guterud
Moss CK
00:36:12,54+00:17:47,75
1308Petter Andresen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
1346Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1304Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
DNS
1332Bjørn Kristian Nilsen
CK Nittedal
DNS
1307Brage Bjurholt
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1367Christian Axel Stensby Parelius
Asker CK
DNS
1301Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1327Even Nyhagebråten
Romeriksåsen SK
DNS
1359Fredrik Arentz
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1330Fredrik Fjærvoll Olsen
Soon CK
DNS
1306Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORDNS
1320Jens Henrik Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NORDNS
1313Jørgen Amdim Lefstad
Bærum OCK
DNS
1303Jørgen Stien
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1364Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NORDNS
1366Martin Augestad
Asker CK
DNS
1331Martin Madsen
CK Nittedal
DNS
1333Mathias Abelvik
-ingen klubb-
DNS
1358Robin Johnsen
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1321Rolf Skøien
Soon CK
DNS
1344Sigurd Glad
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
1351Simon Aspelund Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Merida Grassroot
NORDNS
1357Sivert Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1348Sondre Smette
Bærum OCK
DNS
1326Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NORDNS
1368Sverre Baraas-Klungseth
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1365William Martinius Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil