United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 6: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
16073Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:47:33,82
26037Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:47:49,90+00:00:16,08
36072Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:48:17,52+00:00:43,70
46074Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:48:33,06+00:00:59,24
56095Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR00:49:10,21+00:01:36,39
66007Torleif Ahlsand
SK Rye sykkel / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
00:50:21,62+00:02:47,80
76008Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:50:22,97+00:02:49,15
86094Trond Larsen
-ingen klubb- / If Frøy
NOR00:50:27,52+00:02:53,70
96070Håvard Grenan
Bærum OCK / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
106092Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:50:59,03+00:03:25,21
116001Christian Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:51:14,82+00:03:41,00
126054Ole Blokhus
-ingen klubb- / Blodsmak
NOR00:51:48,00+00:04:14,18
136050Jørgen Sørensen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR00:52:03,28+00:04:29,46
146029Arild Vegstø
Soon CK / Soon Sports
NOR00:52:11,80+00:04:37,98
156014Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:52:22,66+00:04:48,84
166057Anders Juell
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:52:24,60+00:04:50,78
176064Geir Thoresen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:53:09,20+00:05:35,38
186093Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NOR00:53:09,95+00:05:36,13
196023lars Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:53:19,84+00:05:46,02
206068Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWE00:53:46,18+00:06:12,36
216017Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:54:04,90+00:06:31,08
226016Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:56:04,91+00:08:31,09
236005Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:56:05,76+00:08:31,94
246033Stein-Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NOR00:56:08,17+00:08:34,35
256032Kent Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:56:32,92+00:08:59,10
266000Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWE00:56:44,24+00:09:10,42
276011Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / KLP BIL
NOR00:56:46,05+00:09:12,23
286002Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:57:42,32+00:10:08,50
296090Knut Gravdal
Follo SK
NOR00:58:06,04+00:10:32,22
306025Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NOR00:58:49,02+00:11:15,20
316020Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NOR00:58:50,97+00:11:17,15
326028Tom Disenbroen
Moss CK
NOR00:59:07,69+00:11:33,87
336081Jan-Tore Bratllie
-ingen klubb-
NOR01:00:26,23+00:12:52,41
346034Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NOR01:02:26,54+00:14:52,72
356058Frank Nordrum
Kolbotn SK
NOR01:03:03,46+00:15:29,64
366067Morten Hegge
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR01:03:20,82+00:15:47,00
376053Morten Bjørge
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:04:57,89+00:17:24,07
386043Runar Sagerud
Kolbotn SK
NOR01:07:52,94+00:20:19,12
396091Stig Morten Andreassen
Nymark IL Sykkel
NOR01:09:20,49+00:21:46,67
6012Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
6022Stig Arne Meldalen
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
6026Thomas Støkken
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries II
NORDNF
6052Andre Borka
Bærum OCK / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORDNS
6009Bjørn Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6030Bjørn Petter Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NORDNS
6013Christian Stabell Eriksen
Bærum OCK / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORDNS
6080Christoffer Krogh
Soon CK
DNS
6076David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRDNS
6056Egil Antonsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
6003Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6077Erling Klæboe
Fossum IF Sykkel / Team Giant United Bakeries 2
NORDNS
6038Finn Vegard Nordhagen
Åskollen SK / Team Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORDNS
6082Franco Endre Grosso
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDNS
6069Geir J Kaasen
Bærum OCK
DNS
6031Harald Jørs Bakke
Soon CK
NORDNS
6044Hogne H Haug
Follo SK
NORDNS
6027Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
6010Jan Morten Pettersen
Asker CK / Milslukern Sport
NORDNS
6021Jan Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORDNS
6071Jim Valle
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6055Joar Markhus
Follo SK
NORDNS
6019Jørund Houg
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6024Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORDNS
6078Knut Glad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
6041Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORDNS
6042Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6004Lars-Erik Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6046Magne Klavestad
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
6015Pål Tangen
Asker CK / Team Giant - United Bakeries
NORDNS
6035Roy kjærnet
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
6036Rune Tangen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
6047Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
6006Ståle Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6065Yngvar Stenersen
Follo SK
NORDNS
6045Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORDNS
6018Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil