United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 6: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
15013Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
NOR00:47:44,57
25034Per Andreas Norseng
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NOR00:48:27,71+00:00:43,14
35036Torgeir Løge
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:48:36,82+00:00:52,25
45017Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NOR00:49:17,09+00:01:32,52
55074Jørgen Kosberg Feldt
Follo SK
NOR00:50:00,90+00:02:16,33
65024Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NOR00:50:28,52+00:02:43,95
75040Kjetil Utrimark
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:50:29,95+00:02:45,38
85055Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:50:30,54+00:02:45,97
95075Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:51:29,36+00:03:44,79
105004Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:51:55,21+00:04:10,64
115029Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NOR00:52:35,23+00:04:50,66
125047Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
NOR00:52:58,83+00:05:14,26
135073Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NOR00:53:13,37+00:05:28,80
145058Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:54:26,05+00:06:41,48
155072Thomas Bjerke
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR00:54:46,94+00:07:02,37
165028André Fjeldhammer
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:55:55,68+00:08:11,11
175001Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Raske Gutter
NOR00:55:58,97+00:08:14,40
185046Tomas Nydal
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR00:56:45,08+00:09:00,51
195064Hans Kristian Aaen
Follo SK
NOR00:56:53,65+00:09:09,08
205006Ole Martin Bakken
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:57:04,52+00:09:19,95
215056Lars Haugen
-ingen klubb- / Asker og Bærum Brannvesen IL
NOR00:57:17,46+00:09:32,89
225071Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:57:27,30+00:09:42,73
235041Simen Gylterud Owe
Foreningen Frikransen
00:57:41,16+00:09:56,59
245010Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:58:57,25+00:11:12,68
255014Vegard Triseth
Bærum OCK / Norconsult
01:03:23,88+00:15:39,31
265076Paal Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel / NetCom
NOR01:04:46,52+00:17:01,95
275023Thomas Andre Nielsen
Ullensaker CK / Blodsmak SK
01:04:49,69+00:17:05,12
285019Trond Normann
Ullensaker CK
01:06:34,06+00:18:49,49
295022Per Harald Buhs
Hurum CK
NOR01:07:13,48+00:19:28,91
305016Ronnie Hallén
Lørenskog CK
NOR01:13:10,56+00:25:25,99
5061Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NORDNF
5021Rune Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORDNF
5007Andre Schau
Bærum OCK
DNS
5048Børge Søvik
Rauma SK
NORDNS
5032Chul Christian Aamodt
-ingen klubb- / Marerittet Sykkelklubb
DNS
5000Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
5054Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
5003Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak / FBI
NORDNS
5060Kjartan Vestvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
5008Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORDNS
5018Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
5012Lars Wessel Hansen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
5044Lars-Erik Gradert
SK Rye sykkel / Statoil
NORDNS
5045Magnus Wines
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
5005Marius Ingjer
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
5020Petter Stiland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
5026Robert Kay
Follo SK / Team Niner
NORDNS
5009Vegard Østhagen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
5039Vidar Gullachsen
Ullevål SK
NORDNS
5038Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENDNS
5011Øystein Hjelm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
5030Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Blodsmak/Johnsen frameworks
NORDNS
Meld feil