United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 6: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11414Markus Berg
Follo SK
NOR00:18:35,10
21410Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NOR00:18:44,46+00:00:09,36
31424Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR00:18:48,70+00:00:13,60
41440Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:19:39,11+00:01:04,01
51400Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:19:42,48+00:01:07,38
61403Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NOR00:20:41,41+00:02:06,31
71419Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NOR00:20:55,50+00:02:20,40
81436Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:21:11,97+00:02:36,87
91448Sivert Næss
Horten OCK
00:21:47,06+00:03:11,96
101402Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:21:48,44+00:03:13,34
111444Trym Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:22:01,65+00:03:26,55
121437gard brovold
-ingen klubb- / maridalen
NOR00:22:04,32+00:03:29,22
131420Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR00:22:07,19+00:03:32,09
141412Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NOR00:22:08,48+00:03:33,38
151405Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:22:15,24+00:03:40,14
161439Johannes Tuflått Rolfsen
Lørenskog CK
00:22:30,75+00:03:55,65
171417William Støkken
Bærum OCK
NOR00:22:37,38+00:04:02,28
181422Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:22:47,64+00:04:12,54
191404Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:22:50,32+00:04:15,22
201449Daniel Skolseg
SK Rye sykkel
00:22:57,37+00:04:22,27
211411Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:25:19,52+00:06:44,42
221426Herman Fjellestad
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:25:21,82+00:06:46,72
231425Andreas Lie
Ullensaker CK
00:25:22,58+00:06:47,48
241430Benjamin Billington
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:25:58,40+00:07:23,30
251406Erik Gran
Follo SK
NOR00:26:18,36+00:07:43,26
261429Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:26:34,35+00:07:59,25
271413Marcus Ness
Follo SK
00:26:42,45+00:08:07,35
281409Ludvig Urbye Myhre
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:27:43,67+00:09:08,57
1423Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNF
1416Magnus Nestli
Lørenskog CK
NORDNF
1433Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen SK
DNS
1421Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1407Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1441Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1427Bernhard Krathe steve
Saltnes Sportsklubb
DNS
1445Georg Ziegler Helle
Bærum OCK
DNS
1435Herman Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1415Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1438Inge P. Wagtskjold
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1408Jesper Westgaard
Follo SK
DNS
1447Ole Einar Ekern Eliassen
Svelvik SK
DNS
1432Peder Frivold Skotte
Romeriksåsen SK
DNS
1418Robin Alexander Skjellum
Follo SK
DNS
1446Sander Hegna Øverengen
Svelvik SK
DNS
1401Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1434Viktor Steen Eriksen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
DNS
Meld feil