United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 6: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11229Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NOR00:10:07,92
21224Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:10:41,30+00:00:33,38
31227Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:10:43,72+00:00:35,80
41226Sebastian Berg
Follo SK
NOR00:10:46,40+00:00:38,48
51211Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:10:57,16+00:00:49,24
61209Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NOR00:11:05,95+00:00:58,03
71225Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK
NOR00:11:29,66+00:01:21,74
81200Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:11:45,05+00:01:37,13
91218Sigurd Nicolaysen
CK Nittedal
NOR00:11:50,54+00:01:42,62
101212Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:12:13,17+00:02:05,25
111215Max Borka
Bærum OCK
00:12:13,61+00:02:05,69
121207Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:12:36,36+00:02:28,44
131238Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:12:38,71+00:02:30,79
141204Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:12:42,20+00:02:34,28
151205Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:12:49,13+00:02:41,21
161239Emil Wold Wisløff
Kolbotn SK
00:13:01,71+00:02:53,79
171222Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:13:32,46+00:03:24,54
1206Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
1202Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1236Alexander Sundquist
CK Nittedal
DNS
1201BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1203Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1208Espen Haugøy
Asker CK
DNS
1237Gjermund Finstad
CK Nittedal / MTB 7-12 år
DNS
1219Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK
NORDNS
1220Jonas Bakken
Follo SK
DNS
1221Jonas Skjellum
Follo SK
DNS
1228Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1223Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
1214Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1240Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1232Ola Sandboe
Kolbotn SK
DNS
1233Oskar Øvstedal
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1217Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1235SANNA JAMMEH
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1231Theo Saltnes Jørgensen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1230Tobias Martinsen
Kolbotn SK
DNS
1216Ulrik Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1210Wilhelm August Sparby Tarøy
Asker CK
NORDNS
Meld feil