United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 6: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
18020Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:03:43,31
18067alexander Larsen
-ingen klubb-
NOR00:05:11,04
18032Alexander Svendsen
Ullensaker CK
00:05:07,81
18079Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:36,32
18001Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:46,48
18075Benjamin McFarlane
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:39,44
18073Brage Leite Rimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:06:09,89
18002Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:32,57
18033Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:51,04
18076Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
-ingen klubb-
NOR00:05:46,11
18038Elias Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:51,49
18021Elliot Aaen
Follo SK
NOR00:06:06,99
18034ERIK WARMING
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:36,91
18081Evert Schwarz
Soon CK
NOR00:03:36,89
18004Gabriel Solem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:38,23
18005Haakon Andreas Kildal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:36,52
18006Jakob Tahan
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:54,60
18043Jo Røisli
-ingen klubb-
NOR00:02:46,59
18071Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:03:25,57
18007Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:36,83
18016Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:02:42,71
18074Liam Harazi Farbu
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:02:37,61
18082Linus Schwarz
Soon CK
NOR00:05:00,97
18008Lukas Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:05:23,66
18023markus Rindli
Follo SK
NOR00:02:07,94
18078Markus Skeie-Lebreux
-ingen klubb-
NOR00:04:38,46
18009Martin Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:26,45
18024Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK
NOR00:04:19,16
18010Melvin Løvstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:08,48
18077Nicolai Ellefsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:03:50,67
18070Nicolay Langeid
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:03:18,35
18012Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:08,00
18030Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:05:23,77
18013Oliver Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:14,91
18072Oliver Tanne - Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:02:50,12
18015Oskar Hustvedt Nilssen
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:04:28,35
18054Peder Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:02:26,01
18083Sander Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:33,85
18053Sander Rustad-Johansen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
00:02:51,92
18042Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NOR00:03:38,01
18052Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:02:39,62
18025Snorre Steinvåg
Follo SK
NOR00:03:55,46
18026Stian Gravdal
Follo SK
NOR00:03:53,74
18017Tellef Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:48,56
18080Tinius Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:03:39,77
18065Tobias Lemyre
-ingen klubb- / IL Heming
CAN00:03:18,76
18031William Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:03:05,68
18062William Kamsvåg
SK Rye sykkel
00:04:34,79
18028Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK
NOR00:05:54,23
18047Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:15:19,20
8000Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8035Aksel Rivrud Jensen
Saltnes Sportsklubb
DNS
8084Anton Feldt
Follo SK
NORDNS
8019Benjamin Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
DNS
8022Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
8051Erik Rømo
-ingen klubb-
NORDNS
8011Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORDNS
8003Felix Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel / kids
DNS
8061Iver Mørch
-ingen klubb-
NORDNS
8046Leon Ingjer
-ingen klubb-
DNS
8037Leon Martinsen
Kolbotn SK
DNS
8029Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORDNS
8044Nicolay Lundring Bjerkan
Bærum OCK
DNS
8055Oscar Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
8014Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8039Petter Anping Jappee Jensen
CK Nittedal
NORDNS
8018Theodor Tenold
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8027Troy Guldhav
Follo SK
DNS
8045Trym Sønsthagen
Kolbotn SK
NORDNS
Meld feil