United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 6: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnTeam/lagKlasseMålStart123Mål
12207Hedda KristiansenNORGirlsK1200:05:26,8318:16:00,0000:05:26,83
11004Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORM1000:05:43,7118:11:00,0000:05:43,71
22204Margrethe Wettre AndreassenNORK1200:05:48,9218:16:00,0000:05:48,92
21032Martin MobråthenNORM1000:05:49,8618:11:00,0000:05:49,86
31033Olaus Oserud BentzenNORM1000:05:53,0218:11:00,0000:05:53,02
41044William Høines LarsenNORTeam FossM1000:05:57,7918:11:00,0000:05:57,79
32200Henriette A. B. GötzNORK1200:05:59,8018:16:00,0000:05:59,80
51007Mikkel PedersenNORM1000:06:00,5018:11:00,0000:06:00,50
61051per einar brovoldNORM1000:06:03,3618:11:00,0000:06:03,36
71035Jonas KildeboNORM1000:06:04,7418:11:00,0000:06:04,74
42210Nora Marie Storvik GrønvoldGirlsK1200:06:07,3218:16:00,0000:06:07,32
52209Mia Christine IsdahlNORGirlsK1200:06:23,4618:16:00,0000:06:23,46
12104Ida Sofie HusebyNORK1100:06:23,8918:18:00,0000:06:23,89
62212Johanne AarflotNORK1200:06:28,4518:16:00,0000:06:28,45
81009Sebastian Robles LarsenNORM1000:06:35,6118:11:00,0000:06:35,61
72211Marie TrømborgNORK1200:06:36,5218:16:00,0000:06:36,52
82203Ragne NorsteinNORK1200:06:43,0918:16:00,0000:06:43,09
92205Sofie EidalK1200:06:43,5018:16:00,0000:06:43,50
91018Vetle Roman MoltzauM1000:06:57,5818:11:00,0000:06:57,58
102201Kaia Malme GulbrandsenNORK1200:07:00,0618:16:00,0000:07:00,06
101016Oscar PaulsenBLMTeam PaulsenM1000:07:02,7618:11:00,0000:07:02,76
12000Tirill Marie Møller GundersenNORK1000:07:03,4018:11:00,0000:07:03,40
22103Hannah LervikNORK1100:07:03,5318:18:00,0000:07:03,53
32110Julie MeinickeNORK1100:07:05,0218:18:00,0000:07:05,02
111010Eskil ØversjøenNORM1000:07:09,7518:11:00,0000:07:09,75
121000Alexander NilsenM1000:07:14,1318:11:00,0000:07:14,13
42102Helene Sæterdal SembNORK1100:07:16,7918:18:00,0000:07:16,79
22009Thea FagerhaugK1000:07:19,7318:11:00,0000:07:19,73
112214Oda Olsvik JohnsenNORK1200:07:22,6718:16:00,0000:07:22,67
52116Sara KroghNORK1100:07:22,8118:18:00,0000:07:22,81
131064Sebastian Nygård AndreassenM1000:07:25,3718:11:00,0000:07:25,37
141041Henrik NessM1000:07:28,5018:11:00,0000:07:28,50
62112Vilde WindelstadK1100:07:31,0018:18:00,0000:07:31,00
72113Tora Bjørndal OttestadNORK1100:07:33,1218:18:00,0000:07:33,12
122208Henriette winumGirlsK1200:07:37,1918:16:00,0000:07:37,19
151063Endre de vries OlsbyNORM1000:07:40,4218:11:00,0000:07:40,42
161043Jonas Ausen-KirkebyNORM1000:07:43,5218:11:00,0000:07:43,52
32001Emilie Frosting TaugNORGirlsK1000:07:54,6718:11:00,0000:07:54,67
42004Elise Ek HaugNORK1000:07:59,3018:11:00,0000:07:59,30
171017Andrè SteinvågM1000:08:00,1918:11:00,0000:08:00,19
52006Øyvor ØversjøenNORK1000:08:12,8418:11:00,0000:08:12,84
62010Ine Lippert RøstadK1000:08:18,8618:11:00,0000:08:18,86
181050Magnus Tandberg ØhrnNORM1000:08:28,1518:11:00,0000:08:28,15
82101Embla AalerudNORK1100:08:28,9218:18:00,0000:08:28,92
191021Martin HatlenNORM1000:08:38,7718:11:00,0000:08:38,77
72008Emilie Marie HaugNORK1000:09:53,5618:11:00,0000:09:53,56
201026Sebastian LarsenM1000:10:04,5018:11:00,0000:10:04,50
11229Eirik SteneNORM1200:10:07,9218:16:00,0000:04:55,5200:05:12,40
82002Julie Hippe-HjørnstadGirlsK1000:10:36,4718:11:00,0000:10:36,47
11113Erlend Tegneby VegstøNORM1100:10:38,4318:18:00,0000:04:59,1500:05:39,28
21224Lars Hesby HurumNORM1200:10:41,3018:16:00,0000:05:11,4600:05:29,84
21124Anders Larsen HøiåsNORM1100:10:43,2118:18:00,0000:05:19,5500:05:23,66
31227Fredrik Andre HaugNORM1200:10:43,7218:16:00,0000:05:15,1400:05:28,58
31119Oliver Sørbråten SolbergNOREnergihuset MeridaM1100:10:45,3518:18:00,0000:05:15,7800:05:29,57
41226Sebastian BergNORM1200:10:46,4018:16:00,0000:05:24,1800:05:22,22
51211Edvard SandvikNORM1200:10:57,1618:16:00,0000:05:25,0600:05:32,10
41112Eirik Schau GiskåsNORSoonM1100:11:03,4618:18:00,0000:05:18,5700:05:44,89
61209Sindre Hvesser BreinNORM1200:11:05,9518:16:00,0000:05:24,4600:05:41,49
92005Kristine Futterer-VanneboNORK1000:11:07,3418:11:00,0000:11:07,34
71225Mikkel SkjellumNORM1200:11:29,6618:16:00,0000:05:42,4900:05:47,17
81200Aleksander Falkenberg DoksetNORM1200:11:45,0518:16:00,0000:05:53,1200:05:51,93
91218Sigurd NicolaysenNORM1200:11:50,5418:16:00,0000:05:49,4900:06:01,05
101212Felix K. BergmannNORM1200:12:13,1718:16:00,0000:06:04,7700:06:08,40
111215Max BorkaM1200:12:13,6118:16:00,0000:05:51,8500:06:21,76
51126Håkon DjuveNORM1100:12:17,7518:18:00,0000:06:14,6100:06:03,14
61114Andre SundbyM1100:12:30,1418:18:00,0000:06:11,7500:06:18,39
71115Sander HagenNORM1100:12:30,7918:18:00,0000:06:16,8300:06:13,96
121207Vetle Opheim RønningsveenNORM1200:12:36,3618:16:00,0000:06:30,8900:06:05,47
131238Bastian Karlsen AntonsenNORM1200:12:38,7118:16:00,0000:06:32,1900:06:06,52
141204Jonas BrandtNORM1200:12:42,2018:16:00,0000:06:32,5200:06:09,68
81128Iver KjelsaasNORM1100:12:42,6418:18:00,0000:06:18,5500:06:24,09
151205Jonas OlssonNORM1200:12:49,1318:16:00,0000:06:29,7600:06:19,37
161239Emil Wold WisløffM1200:13:01,7118:16:00,0000:06:22,4100:06:39,30
171222Oskar HatlenNORM1200:13:32,4618:16:00,0000:06:36,0700:06:56,39
91106Nikolai Grytvik BorbeNORSørkedalenM1100:13:34,6518:18:00,0000:06:16,6800:07:17,97
101110Kristoffer JohnsrudNORM1100:14:01,4318:18:00,0000:06:58,1100:07:03,32
12411Thea SiggerudNORK1400:14:03,8518:35:00,0000:06:58,6600:07:05,19
12306Tuva SiggerudNORK1300:14:12,4618:35:00,0000:07:01,7500:07:10,71
22402Marte AG HusbyNORMaridaK1400:14:17,0418:35:00,0000:07:04,7800:07:12,26
111127Oscar Singsaas MagnussenM1100:14:26,1918:18:00,0000:06:58,5900:07:27,60
32419Vera NorliNORK1400:14:29,8118:35:00,0000:07:20,6900:07:09,12
22303Elena Rise JohnsenNORK1300:14:45,5918:35:00,0000:07:19,3700:07:26,22
42403Martine OpsahlNORK1400:14:59,9018:35:00,0000:07:23,5400:07:36,36
52405Henriette Sæterdal SembNORK1400:15:01,2918:35:00,0000:07:19,6200:07:41,67
121118Truls NordhagenNORM1100:15:07,3018:18:00,0000:15:07,30
62406Kaja GabrielsenNORK1400:15:27,3518:35:00,0000:07:27,9000:07:59,45
72404Elen Katle FletenNORK1400:15:28,9918:35:00,0000:07:35,4100:07:53,58
131125Stian NordbyM1100:15:35,9218:18:00,0000:07:32,3700:08:03,55
82417Ingvil AhlsandK1400:15:36,7018:35:00,0000:07:40,6700:07:56,03
32300Anna Littorin SandbuNORK1300:15:54,4018:35:00,0000:07:45,5700:08:08,83
92410Tuva Ertzaas GranøienNORK1400:16:37,2118:35:00,0000:08:03,2100:08:34,00
102418Eline Storvik GrønvoldGirlsK1400:16:56,3518:35:00,0000:08:18,0400:08:38,31
112408Eira TorsteinsenNORK1400:17:03,4218:35:00,0000:08:15,8800:08:47,54
141136Carl- Fredrik KvilNORM1100:17:09,9118:18:00,0000:08:18,7600:08:51,15
42312Pernille Skott BringsjordNORK1300:17:41,3318:35:00,0000:08:43,4300:08:57,90
52311Hedvig Skott BringsjordNORK1300:17:50,4418:35:00,0000:08:36,0200:09:14,42
11323Gabriel Cornelis SlingerNORSvelvik sykleklubbM1300:18:24,7918:34:00,0000:05:56,2700:06:09,0800:06:19,44
11414Markus BergNORM1400:18:35,1018:32:00,0000:05:55,1500:06:03,4100:06:36,54
62310Synnøve Julseth FrantzenK1300:18:39,4218:35:00,0000:08:58,4800:09:40,94
21410Kevin SkoftebyNORM1400:18:44,4618:32:00,0000:05:55,5900:06:20,7700:06:28,10
Rad 1-100, totalt 747
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil