United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11004Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:07:09,43
21044William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Foss
NORM1000:07:18,97+00:00:09,54
31035Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1000:07:39,70+00:00:30,27
41007Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:07:39,77+00:00:30,34
51032Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:07:40,93+00:00:31,50
61055Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:07:42,23+00:00:32,80
71046William Leister Jødahl
Romeriksåsen SK
M1000:07:48,44+00:00:39,01
81036Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:07:50,80+00:00:41,37
91000Alexander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1000:07:52,09+00:00:42,66
101034Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:08:11,97+00:01:02,54
111051per einar brovold
-ingen klubb-
NORM1000:08:16,94+00:01:07,51
121009Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:08:37,03+00:01:27,60
131031Mathias Brenna Christophersen
Bærum OCK
M1000:08:51,61+00:01:42,18
141062Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1000:09:07,96+00:01:58,53
151047Henrik Østby
Nesodden SK
M1000:09:17,96+00:02:08,53
161018Vetle Roman Moltzau
CK Nittedal
M1000:09:20,51+00:02:11,08
171006Einar Haugøy
Asker CK
M1000:09:21,92+00:02:12,49
181017Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M1000:09:22,80+00:02:13,37
191056Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:09:32,84+00:02:23,41
201043Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:09:51,06+00:02:41,63
211021Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1000:10:04,19+00:02:54,76
221010Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1000:10:11,45+00:03:02,02
231026Sebastian Larsen
Follo SK
M1000:10:33,78+00:03:24,35
241113Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1100:12:34,81+00:05:25,38
251020Johannes Hansen
Follo SK
M1000:12:36,80+00:05:27,37
261224Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:12:41,53+00:05:32,10
271209Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1200:12:50,87+00:05:41,44
281112Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK / Soon
NORM1100:13:02,06+00:05:52,63
291119Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Energihuset Merida
NORM1100:13:02,22+00:05:52,79
301202Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:13:03,29+00:05:53,86
311206Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:13:09,41+00:05:59,98
321214Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:13:29,26+00:06:19,83
331217Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:13:31,01+00:06:21,58
341223Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NORM1200:13:31,09+00:06:21,66
351103Olav Aukan Stenersen
Asker CK
NORM1100:13:32,33+00:06:22,90
361226Sebastian Berg
Follo SK
NORM1200:13:39,19+00:06:29,76
371225Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK
NORM1200:13:48,02+00:06:38,59
381207Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:13:56,35+00:06:46,92
391211Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:13:56,45+00:06:47,02
401200Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:13:56,55+00:06:47,12
411240Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM1200:13:59,29+00:06:49,86
421201BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:14:13,89+00:07:04,46
431216Ulrik Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:14:21,68+00:07:12,25
441228Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM1200:14:21,95+00:07:12,52
451127Oscar Singsaas Magnussen
Bærum OCK
M1100:14:24,11+00:07:14,68
461114Andre Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
M1100:14:24,52+00:07:15,09
471115Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1100:14:33,12+00:07:23,69
481208Espen Haugøy
Asker CK
M1200:14:40,79+00:07:31,36
491212Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:14:41,60+00:07:32,17
501122Viktor Glenne
Nesodden SK
M1100:14:53,06+00:07:43,63
511118Truls Nordhagen
Åskollen SK
NORM1100:14:57,54+00:07:48,11
521215Max Borka
Bærum OCK
M1200:15:01,22+00:07:51,79
531236Alexander Sundquist
CK Nittedal
M1200:15:08,08+00:07:58,65
541222Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:15:11,67+00:08:02,24
551135Thomas Pedersen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1100:15:12,20+00:08:02,77
561205Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:15:17,66+00:08:08,23
571106Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORM1100:15:18,24+00:08:08,81
581110Kristoffer Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:15:18,69+00:08:09,26
591238Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:15:29,32+00:08:19,89
601204Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:15:31,28+00:08:21,85
611101Thomas Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1100:15:37,87+00:08:28,44
621102Martin K. Olafsen
Asker CK
NORM1100:16:07,49+00:08:58,06
631219Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK
NORM1200:16:34,40+00:09:24,97
641239Emil Wold Wisløff
Kolbotn SK
M1200:16:35,55+00:09:26,12
651241Marcus Pihler
-ingen klubb-
M1200:16:39,59+00:09:30,16
661232Ola Sandboe
Kolbotn SK
M1200:16:46,64+00:09:37,21
671134Jesper Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:16:51,22+00:09:41,79
681133Simen Slettene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1100:17:14,33+00:10:04,90
691128Iver Kjelsaas
-ingen klubb-
NORM1100:17:28,64+00:10:19,21
701130Eilev Kvaale
Asker CK
M1100:17:52,30+00:10:42,87
711132Casper Berle Linnestad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1100:18:01,38+00:10:51,95
721125Stian Nordby
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1100:19:34,23+00:12:24,80
731116Linus Johannes Lindgaard
Bærum OCK
M1100:21:26,90+00:14:17,47
741411Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1400:31:04,50+00:23:55,07
751424Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:31:04,63+00:23:55,20
761323Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NORM1300:32:55,80+00:25:46,37
771369Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1300:32:59,86+00:25:50,43
781410Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORM1400:34:38,10+00:27:28,67
791350Andreas Askjer
Horten OCK
NORM1300:35:07,90+00:27:58,47
801440Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:35:11,91+00:28:02,48
811423Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:35:40,02+00:28:30,59
821414Markus Berg
Follo SK
NORM1400:35:41,76+00:28:32,33
831419Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NORM1400:35:55,01+00:28:45,58
841402Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:35:56,72+00:28:47,29
851418Robin Alexander Skjellum
Follo SK
M1400:36:00,22+00:28:50,79
861436Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:36:20,49+00:29:11,06
871351Simon Aspelund Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM1300:36:30,41+00:29:20,98
881322Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:36:35,22+00:29:25,79
891420Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM1400:36:43,97+00:29:34,54
901300Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:36:47,23+00:29:37,80
911437gard brovold
-ingen klubb- / maridalen
NORM1400:37:01,57+00:29:52,14
921315Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:37:02,32+00:29:52,89
931359Fredrik Arentz
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:37:04,33+00:29:54,90
941412Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:37:18,96+00:30:09,53
951405Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:37:29,84+00:30:20,41
961312Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NORM1300:38:24,81+00:31:15,38
971401Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:38:26,73+00:31:17,30
971417William Støkken
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:38:26,73+00:31:17,30
991302Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:38:48,27+00:31:38,84
1001318Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM1300:38:59,44+00:31:50,01
Meld feil