United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11323Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NOR00:32:55,80
21369Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:32:59,86+00:00:04,06
31350Andreas Askjer
Horten OCK
NOR00:35:07,90+00:02:12,10
41351Simon Aspelund Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Merida Grassroot
NOR00:36:30,41+00:03:34,61
51322Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:36:35,22+00:03:39,42
61300Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:36:47,23+00:03:51,43
71315Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:37:02,32+00:04:06,52
81359Fredrik Arentz
Bærum OCK
NOR00:37:04,33+00:04:08,53
91312Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NOR00:38:24,81+00:05:29,01
101302Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:38:48,27+00:05:52,47
111318Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR00:38:59,44+00:06:03,64
121311Tobias Wilhelmsen
Nesodden SK
NOR00:39:14,94+00:06:19,14
131324Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NOR00:39:28,64+00:06:32,84
141309Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NOR00:39:47,26+00:06:51,46
151339Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
00:39:54,95+00:06:59,15
161355Trygve Myhr
Asker CK
00:39:59,77+00:07:03,97
171338Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:40:22,79+00:07:26,99
181301Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:40:28,04+00:07:32,24
191321Rolf Skøien
Soon CK
00:41:09,42+00:08:13,62
201314Henrik Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:41:28,00+00:08:32,20
211349André Windelstad
Asker CK
NOR00:41:48,08+00:08:52,28
221328Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
231304Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
00:42:17,87+00:09:22,07
241357Sivert Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:43:05,36+00:10:09,56
251366Martin Augestad
Asker CK
00:43:10,07+00:10:14,27
261305Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:43:12,27+00:10:16,47
271354Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:43:17,44+00:10:21,64
281320Jens Henrik Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NOR00:44:11,09+00:11:15,29
291316Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
00:45:19,65+00:12:23,85
301336Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR00:46:28,80+00:13:33,00
311310Torjus Leite Rimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:46:29,37+00:13:33,57
321330Fredrik Fjærvoll Olsen
Soon CK
00:46:42,50+00:13:46,70
331362Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NOR00:47:28,42+00:14:32,62
341367Christian Axel Stensby Parelius
Asker CK
00:48:52,57+00:15:56,77
351306Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NOR00:49:24,87+00:16:29,07
361333Mathias Abelvik
-ingen klubb-
00:54:27,45+00:21:31,65
371353Martin Vang Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
1363Erik Andre Lier
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNF
1335Fridtjof Kristiansen
Nesodden SK
NORLisens/Påmelding?
1317Henrik Lunde Guterud
Moss CK
DNF
1343Iver Barlinn Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
DNF
1344Sigurd Glad
SK Rye sykkel
DNF
1346Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1356Anders Myhre
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
1332Bjørn Kristian Nilsen
CK Nittedal
DNS
1307Brage Bjurholt
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1327Even Nyhagebråten
Romeriksåsen SK
DNS
1319Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK
NORDNS
1313Jørgen Amdim Lefstad
Bærum OCK
DNS
1303Jørgen Stien
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1345Kevin Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1364Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NORDNS
1352Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1331Martin Madsen
CK Nittedal
DNS
1340Martin Solbrekken Ødegaard
Bærum OCK
DNS
1308Petter Andresen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1358Robin Johnsen
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1342Sebastian Dietrich
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORDNS
1325Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1348Sondre Smette
Bærum OCK
DNS
1326Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NORDNS
1368Sverre Baraas-Klungseth
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1361Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1365William Martinius Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil