United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
16072Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR01:04:28,20
26035Roy kjærnet
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR01:04:41,31+00:00:13,11
36027Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK
NOR01:04:44,44+00:00:16,24
46001Christian Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:06:33,78+00:02:05,58
56024Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NOR01:07:01,05+00:02:32,85
66013Christian Stabell Eriksen
Bærum OCK / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NOR01:07:25,65+00:02:57,45
76023lars Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
01:07:50,85+00:03:22,65
86054Ole Blokhus
-ingen klubb- / Blodsmak
NOR01:08:16,95+00:03:48,75
96040Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
106014Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:09:34,34+00:05:06,14
116082Franco Endre Grosso
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR01:09:47,08+00:05:18,88
126046Magne Klavestad
Sarpsborg SK
01:10:08,99+00:05:40,79
136029Arild Vegstø
Soon CK / Soon Sports
NOR01:10:15,33+00:05:47,13
146044Hogne H Haug
Follo SK
NOR01:12:05,56+00:07:37,36
156011Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / KLP BIL
NOR01:12:17,92+00:07:49,72
166045Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NOR01:12:31,06+00:08:02,86
176017Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:12:32,78+00:08:04,58
186007Torleif Ahlsand
SK Rye sykkel / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
01:13:28,66+00:09:00,46
196088Svein Gåsbakk
Moss CK / Moss CK
01:13:31,06+00:09:02,86
206064Geir Thoresen
Bærum OCK
NOR01:13:33,21+00:09:05,01
216000Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWE01:13:38,79+00:09:10,59
226033Stein-Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NOR01:13:41,32+00:09:13,12
236021Jan Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR01:15:45,14+00:11:16,94
246020Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NOR01:16:21,59+00:11:53,39
256028Tom Disenbroen
Moss CK
NOR01:17:09,20+00:12:41,00
266002Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:17:57,24+00:13:29,04
276076David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBR01:18:21,40+00:13:53,20
286053Morten Bjørge
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:19:07,15+00:14:38,95
296058Frank Nordrum
Kolbotn SK
NOR01:19:28,36+00:15:00,16
306087Runar Kristiansen
Ullensaker CK
01:19:28,62+00:15:00,42
316034Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NOR01:19:50,62+00:15:22,42
326043Runar Sagerud
Kolbotn SK
NOR01:22:18,97+00:17:50,77
336031Harald Jørs Bakke
Soon CK
NOR01:24:22,62+00:19:54,42
346003Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:26:43,86+00:22:15,66
356030Bjørn Petter Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NOR01:27:09,33+00:22:41,13
366069Geir J Kaasen
Bærum OCK
01:36:18,25+00:31:50,05
6070Håvard Grenan
Bærum OCK / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORLisens/Påmelding?
6025Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORDNF
6005Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
6089Olav Morten Hagen
Rauma SK
DNF
6057Anders Juell
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6052Andre Borka
Bærum OCK / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORDNS
6009Bjørn Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6037Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORDNS
6080Christoffer Krogh
Soon CK
DNS
6074Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6056Egil Antonsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
6077Erling Klæboe
Fossum IF Sykkel / Team Giant United Bakeries 2
NORDNS
6038Finn Vegard Nordhagen
Åskollen SK / Team Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORDNS
6010Jan Morten Pettersen
Asker CK / Milslukern Sport
NORDNS
6071Jim Valle
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6055Joar Markhus
Follo SK
NORDNS
6068Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEDNS
6050Jørgen Sørensen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORDNS
6019Jørund Houg
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6032Kent Siggerud
Soon CK
NORDNS
6008Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6078Knut Glad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
6041Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORDNS
6042Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6004Lars-Erik Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6012Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6015Pål Tangen
Asker CK / Team Giant - United Bakeries
NORDNS
6036Rune Tangen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
6047Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
6022Stig Arne Meldalen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6006Ståle Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6016Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORDNS
6073Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6026Thomas Støkken
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries II
NORDNS
6065Yngvar Stenersen
Follo SK
NORDNS
6018Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil