United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11625Petter Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen SK / Merida
NOR00:44:52,54
21623Sander Smaaskjær
Soon CK / Team Merida Grassroot
NOR00:44:52,65+00:00:00,11
31620Christoffer Engebretsen Bakke
Soon CK / Merida
NOR00:46:03,33+00:01:10,79
41614Simen Thune Rolfsen
Bærum OCK / Team Merida GrassRoot
NOR00:46:44,25+00:01:51,71
51613Eirik Pettersen
CK Nittedal
NOR00:47:05,32+00:02:12,78
61631Nikolai Bing Karlsen
Eiker CK
NOR00:47:07,22+00:02:14,68
71603Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:47:38,28+00:02:45,74
81633Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
91634Torbjørn André Røed
Asker CK
NOR00:49:58,66+00:05:06,12
101609Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK
NOR00:50:30,51+00:05:37,97
111628Erlend Askjer
Horten OCK
NOR00:50:53,98+00:06:01,44
121602Erik Bøe Willersrud
SK Rye sykkel
00:51:40,85+00:06:48,31
131632Lars Morstad
Bærum OCK
00:51:49,32+00:06:56,78
141624Joakim Nyrønning
Svelvik SK
00:52:48,86+00:07:56,32
151604Lars Blekastad Glad
SK Rye sykkel
00:54:53,12+00:10:00,58
161608Fridtjof Schmidt
Bærum OCK
00:55:25,96+00:10:33,42
171617Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK
NOR00:56:07,03+00:11:14,49
181607Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NOR00:56:24,26+00:11:31,72
191606Alexander Lund Garmann
Bærum OCK
01:10:26,76+00:25:34,22
1605Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORDNF
1612Leik Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
DNF
1619Mats Disenbroen
Moss CK
NORDNF
1610Oscar Østvold
Asker CK
DNF
1618Torjus Røn Sonerud
Lørenskog CK
DNF
1611Truls Ørneberg
Asker CK
NORDNF
1600Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1635Andreas Baardseth
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1601Brandon Calderon
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1629Daniel Ekløf
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
1627Erik Meli
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1622Erlend Rinden
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1621Hans Kristian Andersen
Soon CK
DNS
1626Henrik Jakobsen Githmark
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1616Iver Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1630martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORDNS
1615Thomas Helleland Bjurhult
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
Meld feil