United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11411Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:31:04,50
21424Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR00:31:04,63+00:00:00,13
31410Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NOR00:34:38,10+00:03:33,60
41440Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:35:11,91+00:04:07,41
51423Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:35:40,02+00:04:35,52
61414Markus Berg
Follo SK
NOR00:35:41,76+00:04:37,26
71419Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NOR00:35:55,01+00:04:50,51
81402Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:35:56,72+00:04:52,22
91418Robin Alexander Skjellum
Follo SK
00:36:00,22+00:04:55,72
101436Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:36:20,49+00:05:15,99
111420Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR00:36:43,97+00:05:39,47
121437gard brovold
-ingen klubb- / maridalen
NOR00:37:01,57+00:05:57,07
131412Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NOR00:37:18,96+00:06:14,46
141405Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:37:29,84+00:06:25,34
151401Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:38:26,73+00:07:22,23
151417William Støkken
Bærum OCK
NOR00:38:26,73+00:07:22,23
171404Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:39:01,65+00:07:57,15
181421Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:39:10,32+00:08:05,82
191432Peder Frivold Skotte
Romeriksåsen SK
00:40:12,27+00:09:07,77
201415Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:40:26,97+00:09:22,47
211433Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen SK
00:40:34,86+00:09:30,36
221406Erik Gran
Follo SK
NOR00:41:18,57+00:10:14,07
231413Marcus Ness
Follo SK
00:41:33,09+00:10:28,59
241429Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:42:01,47+00:10:56,97
251422Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:42:39,76+00:11:35,26
261425Andreas Lie
Ullensaker CK
00:43:36,95+00:12:32,45
271409Ludvig Urbye Myhre
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:43:37,54+00:12:33,04
281430Benjamin Billington
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:45:46,98+00:14:42,48
291426Herman Fjellestad
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:46:06,25+00:15:01,75
1447Ole Einar Ekern Eliassen
Svelvik SK
DNF
1446Sander Hegna Øverengen
Svelvik SK
DNF
1407Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1441Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1427Bernhard Krathe steve
Saltnes Sportsklubb
DNS
1403Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORDNS
1445Georg Ziegler Helle
Bærum OCK
DNS
1435Herman Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1400Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1438Inge P. Wagtskjold
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1408Jesper Westgaard
Follo SK
DNS
1439Johannes Tuflått Rolfsen
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1416Magnus Nestli
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1448Sivert Næss
Horten OCK
DNS
1444Trym Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1434Viktor Steen Eriksen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
DNS
Meld feil