United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11224Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:12:41,53
21209Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NOR00:12:50,87+00:00:09,34
31202Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:13:03,29+00:00:21,76
41206Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:13:09,41+00:00:27,88
51214Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR00:13:29,26+00:00:47,73
61217Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NOR00:13:31,01+00:00:49,48
71223Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NOR00:13:31,09+00:00:49,56
81226Sebastian Berg
Follo SK
NOR00:13:39,19+00:00:57,66
91225Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK
NOR00:13:48,02+00:01:06,49
101207Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:13:56,35+00:01:14,82
111211Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:13:56,45+00:01:14,92
121200Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:13:56,55+00:01:15,02
131240Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NOR00:13:59,29+00:01:17,76
141201BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:14:13,89+00:01:32,36
151216Ulrik Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:14:21,68+00:01:40,15
161228Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NOR00:14:21,95+00:01:40,42
171208Espen Haugøy
Asker CK
00:14:40,79+00:01:59,26
181212Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:14:41,60+00:02:00,07
191215Max Borka
Bærum OCK
00:15:01,22+00:02:19,69
201236Alexander Sundquist
CK Nittedal
00:15:08,08+00:02:26,55
211222Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:15:11,67+00:02:30,14
221205Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:15:17,66+00:02:36,13
231238Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:15:29,32+00:02:47,79
241204Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:15:31,28+00:02:49,75
251219Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK
NOR00:16:34,40+00:03:52,87
261239Emil Wold Wisløff
Kolbotn SK
00:16:35,55+00:03:54,02
271241Marcus Pihler
-ingen klubb-
00:16:39,59+00:03:58,06
281232Ola Sandboe
Kolbotn SK
00:16:46,64+00:04:05,11
1237Gjermund Finstad
CK Nittedal / MTB 7-12 år
DNF
1229Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1227Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1220Jonas Bakken
Follo SK
DNS
1221Jonas Skjellum
Follo SK
DNS
1233Oskar Øvstedal
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1235SANNA JAMMEH
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1231Theo Saltnes Jørgensen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1230Tobias Martinsen
Kolbotn SK
DNS
1210Wilhelm August Sparby Tarøy
Asker CK
NORDNS
Meld feil