United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11113Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NOR00:12:34,81
21112Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK / Soon
NOR00:13:02,06+00:00:27,25
31119Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Energihuset Merida
NOR00:13:02,22+00:00:27,41
41103Olav Aukan Stenersen
Asker CK
NOR00:13:32,33+00:00:57,52
51127Oscar Singsaas Magnussen
Bærum OCK
00:14:24,11+00:01:49,30
61114Andre Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
00:14:24,52+00:01:49,71
71115Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NOR00:14:33,12+00:01:58,31
81122Viktor Glenne
Nesodden SK
00:14:53,06+00:02:18,25
91118Truls Nordhagen
Åskollen SK
NOR00:14:57,54+00:02:22,73
101135Thomas Pedersen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:15:12,20+00:02:37,39
111106Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NOR00:15:18,24+00:02:43,43
121110Kristoffer Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:15:18,69+00:02:43,88
131101Thomas Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:15:37,87+00:03:03,06
141102Martin K. Olafsen
Asker CK
NOR00:16:07,49+00:03:32,68
151134Jesper Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:16:51,22+00:04:16,41
161133Simen Slettene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:17:14,33+00:04:39,52
171128Iver Kjelsaas
-ingen klubb-
NOR00:17:28,64+00:04:53,83
181130Eilev Kvaale
Asker CK
00:17:52,30+00:05:17,49
191132Casper Berle Linnestad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:18:01,38+00:05:26,57
201125Stian Nordby
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:19:34,23+00:06:59,42
211116Linus Johannes Lindgaard
Bærum OCK
00:21:26,90+00:08:52,09
1124Anders Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORDNS
1120Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORDNS
1123Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1126Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1105Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1104Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORDNS
1107Martin B. Andersen
CK Nittedal
NORDNS
1117Martin Skuterud
Romeriksåsen SK
DNS
1100Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1111Nkolai Rudshaug
Follo SK
NORDNS
1108Sebastian Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1121Simen Bratteng
-ingen klubb- / Gjelleråsen Ski
NORDNS
1109Ståle Nilsen
CK Nittedal
NORDNS
Meld feil