United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
113Ole Christian Fagerli
Raumer Rytter SK / Team Herbalife 24 Raumerrittet
NORM-sen01:26:13,03
216Kristian Johansen
Lørenskog CK / Team Niner
NORM-sen01:26:39,65+00:00:26,62
37Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen01:26:46,13+00:00:33,10
43Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORM-sen01:27:51,15+00:01:38,12
532Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen01:30:23,91+00:04:10,88
612Rune Høydahl
Drammen CK / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORM-sen01:32:12,89+00:05:59,86
733Simon Johansson
Østmarka IL Sykkel / Team Anton Sport
SWEM-sen01:34:06,18+00:07:53,15
831Viktor Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen01:37:02,85+00:10:49,82
930Christian Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Giant - United Bakeries
NORM-sen01:40:13,28+00:14:00,25
106Markus Salte
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen01:54:24,39+00:28:11,36
1346Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13MÅL
1202Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12MÅL
1433Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen SK
M14MÅL
1600Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16MÅL
1436Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1633Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16Lisens/Påmelding?
1200Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM12MÅL
5017Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1000Alexander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M10MÅL
1504Anders Aksnes Smith
Bærum OCK
NORM15MÅL
1421Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM14MÅL
1304Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
M13MÅL
1407Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM14MÅL
6057Anders Juell
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1356Anders Myhre
Ringerike SK
NORM13MÅL
216Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-junMÅL
1017Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M10MÅL
1114Andre Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
M11MÅL
1349André Windelstad
Asker CK
NORM13MÅL
800Andrea Nina Eugster
Bærum OCK / Merida Ambassadør/ Statoil BIL
KSport 17-29MÅL
1350Andreas Askjer
Horten OCK
NORM13MÅL
1511Andreas Finni Magnussen
CK Nittedal
NORM15Lisens/Påmelding?
1425Andreas Lie
Ullensaker CK
M14MÅL
858Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Hovden Sportsklubb / Blodsmak SK
NORKSport 30-39MÅL
2505Anna Christina Thorsheim
Asker CK
K15MÅL
300Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK-junMÅL
2300Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13MÅL
1441Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
5058Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
209Bastian Haug
Follo SK
M-junMÅL
1238Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM12MÅL
1430Benjamin Billington
Kolbotn SK
NORM14MÅL
1201BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SK Rye sykkel
NORM12MÅL
6030Bjørn Petter Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1520Bjørnar Kj Jacobsen
Driv IL Sykkel / Team Merida grassroot
NORM15MÅL
6072Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
5061Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
5048Børge Søvik
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
6037Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1132Casper Berle Linnestad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M11MÅL
6000Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 40-49MÅL
1367Christian Axel Stensby Parelius
Asker CK
M13MÅL
6001Christian Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1525Christoffer A. Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORM15MÅL
1620Christoffer Engebretsen Bakke
Soon CK / Merida
NORM16MÅL
6074Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1629Daniel Ekløf
Nesodden SK
NORM16MÅL
6076David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRMSport 40-49MÅL
1211Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM12MÅL
1334Edward Sander Woldseth
Follo SK
M13Lisens/Påmelding?
213Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORM-junMÅL
1006Einar Haugøy
Asker CK
M10MÅL
2408Eira Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
NORK14MÅL
1613Eirik Pettersen
CK Nittedal
NORM16MÅL
1112Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK / Soon
NORM11MÅL
1519Eirik Semb
Follo SK
NORM15MÅL
1229Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NORM12MÅL
2Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK
NORM-senMÅL
2404Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK14MÅL
2115Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK11MÅL
2501Elise Tangeland
Moss CK
K15MÅL
2101Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11MÅL
1239Emil Wold Wisløff
Kolbotn SK
M12MÅL
2001Emilie Frosting Taug
CK Nittedal / Girls
NORK10MÅL
1120Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM11MÅL
1602Erik Bøe Willersrud
SK Rye sykkel
M16MÅL
1406Erik Gran
Follo SK
NORM14MÅL
1521Erik Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM15MÅL
1628Erlend Askjer
Horten OCK
NORM16MÅL
1113Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM11MÅL
1053Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM10MÅL
6077Erling Klæboe
Fossum IF Sykkel / Team Giant United Bakeries 2
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1603Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16MÅL
1010Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM10MÅL
1208Espen Haugøy
Asker CK
M12MÅL
219Even Aksnes Tonseth
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junMÅL
1327Even Nyhagebråten
Romeriksåsen SK
M13MÅL
1419Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NORM14MÅL
1302Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13MÅL
6058Frank Nordrum
Kolbotn SK
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1359Fredrik Arentz
Bærum OCK
NORM13MÅL
1037Fredrik Borbe
-ingen klubb- / Sørkedalens IF
NORM10MÅL
1330Fredrik Fjærvoll Olsen
Soon CK
M13MÅL
1508Fredrik Ramstad Hoff
Bærum OCK
NORM15MÅL
1001Fredrik Steen Andersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM10MÅL
1335Fridtjof Kristiansen
Nesodden SK
NORM13Lisens/Påmelding?
1608Fridtjof Schmidt
Bærum OCK
M16MÅL
1323Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NORM13MÅL
1123Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11MÅL
5029Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
Meld feil