United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11634Torbjørn André Røed
Asker CK
NORM1600:34:11,00
2200Håvard Berteig
SK Rye sykkel
M-jun00:56:38,31+00:22:27,31
313Ole Christian Fagerli
Raumer Rytter SK / Team Herbalife 24 Raumerrittet
NORM-sen01:03:57,32+00:29:46,32
47Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen01:04:31,24+00:30:20,24
512Rune Høydahl
Drammen CK / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORM-sen01:04:32,12+00:30:21,12
616Kristian Johansen
Lørenskog CK / Team Niner
NORM-sen01:04:33,36+00:30:22,36
73Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORM-sen01:04:59,38+00:30:48,38
87003Roger Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50+01:06:41,01+00:32:30,01
9224Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Herbalife 24 Raumerrittet
NORM-jun01:06:53,09+00:32:42,09
1032Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen01:06:56,56+00:32:45,56
11214Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden SK / Team Niner
M-jun01:08:49,35+00:34:38,35
126072Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:08:52,41+00:34:41,41
1333Simon Johansson
Østmarka IL Sykkel / Team Anton Sport
SWEM-sen01:09:18,29+00:35:07,29
146037Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 40-4901:10:20,17+00:36:09,17
155017Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-3901:10:22,95+00:36:11,95
16202Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM-jun01:10:35,22+00:36:24,22
176073Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:10:40,60+00:36:29,60
185034Per Andreas Norseng
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:11:20,99+00:37:09,99
1931Viktor Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen01:11:37,01+00:37:26,01
206010Jan Morten Pettersen
Asker CK / Milslukern Sport
NORMSport 40-4901:11:42,51+00:37:31,51
215000Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:13:13,38+00:39:02,38
22223Jørgen Nymoen
Asker CK
M-jun01:13:36,51+00:39:25,51
236074Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:14:26,54+00:40:15,54
245059Ole-Morten Munz
SK Rye sykkel
MSport 30-3901:14:42,07+00:40:31,07
255060Kjartan Vestvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:14:48,38+00:40:37,38
26219Even Aksnes Tonseth
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun01:14:48,99+00:40:37,99
276070Håvard Grenan
Bærum OCK / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORMSport 40-49Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
28205Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM-jun01:14:59,09+00:40:48,09
2930Christian Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Giant - United Bakeries
NORM-sen01:15:15,81+00:41:04,81
306054Ole Blokhus
-ingen klubb- / Blodsmak
NORMSport 40-4901:15:31,52+00:41:20,52
31101Heidi Rosasen Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORK-sen01:16:10,25+00:41:59,25
32216Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun01:16:37,13+00:42:26,13
334011Rasmus Einar Johansen
Hovden Sportsklubb / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NORMSport 17-2901:17:03,53+00:42:52,53
346057Anders Juell
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:17:17,41+00:43:06,41
355001Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Raske Gutter
NORMSport 30-3901:17:20,37+00:43:09,37
365058Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-3901:17:49,59+00:43:38,59
377009Jon Gravdal
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NORMSport 50+01:17:53,87+00:43:42,87
387004Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORMSport 50+01:17:58,69+00:43:47,69
395004Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:18:04,61+00:43:53,61
404007Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORMSport 17-2901:18:44,30+00:44:33,30
415018Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMSport 30-3901:18:59,84+00:44:48,84
425030Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Blodsmak/Johnsen frameworks
NORMSport 30-3901:19:01,74+00:44:50,74
4324Rajeev Rai
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-senLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
445055Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:19:25,64+00:45:14,64
456050Jørgen Sørensen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:19:26,16+00:45:15,16
466040Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORMSport 40-49Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
474003Hans Alexander Mangen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2901:19:58,37+00:45:47,37
484010Joachim Haug
Sarpsborg SK
NORMSport 17-2901:20:09,33+00:45:58,33
496001Christian Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:20:11,57+00:46:00,57
506Markus Salte
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen01:20:15,57+00:46:04,57
514005Sigmund Ringdal
SK Rye sykkel / 1UP
NORMSport 17-2901:20:53,19+00:46:42,19
525029Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NORMSport 30-3901:21:02,01+00:46:51,01
535047Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-3901:21:07,39+00:46:56,39
546077Erling Klæboe
Fossum IF Sykkel / Team Giant United Bakeries 2
NORMSport 40-4901:21:21,41+00:47:10,41
556011Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / KLP BIL
NORMSport 40-4901:21:54,47+00:47:43,47
566014Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:23:03,84+00:48:52,84
577014Morten Holo
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50+01:23:09,22+00:48:58,22
586023lars Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
MSport 40-4901:23:13,94+00:49:02,94
596000Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 40-4901:23:29,72+00:49:18,72
605061Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-3901:23:30,76+00:49:19,76
615048Børge Søvik
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-3901:23:54,08+00:49:43,08
626005Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:24:10,04+00:49:59,04
636086Per Christian Helme
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:24:24,38+00:50:13,38
647008Ronald Sivertsen
Asker CK
NORMSport 50+01:24:34,39+00:50:23,39
65103Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen01:24:36,29+00:50:25,29
666045Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORMSport 40-4901:25:08,92+00:50:57,92
676044Hogne H Haug
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4901:25:15,17+00:51:04,17
684000Jørgen Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2901:25:16,88+00:51:05,88
69209Bastian Haug
Follo SK
M-jun01:25:56,71+00:51:45,71
706025Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4901:26:17,51+00:52:06,51
715037Kjetil Søvik
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-3901:27:43,60+00:53:32,60
725010Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3901:28:25,12+00:54:14,12
735041Simen Gylterud Owe
Foreningen Frikransen
MSport 30-3901:29:05,79+00:54:54,79
74203Torbjørn Stubberud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun01:29:12,13+00:55:01,13
754012Per Morten Mølsted
SK Rye sykkel / Nordmarka Ækslusife
NORMSport 17-2901:30:27,46+00:56:16,46
766028Tom Disenbroen
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4901:30:39,65+00:56:28,65
77213Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORM-jun01:31:09,27+00:56:58,27
784004Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMSport 17-2901:32:01,31+00:57:50,31
794013Gustav Hartvigsen
-ingen klubb- / Lycrakameratene / DBS
MSport 17-2901:33:29,05+00:59:18,05
806081Jan-Tore Bratllie
-ingen klubb-
NORMSport 40-4901:34:03,12+00:59:52,12
816058Frank Nordrum
Kolbotn SK
NORMSport 40-4901:34:34,67+01:00:23,67
826083Simen Scharning
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:35:25,28+01:01:14,28
836034Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4901:35:48,07+01:01:37,07
846085Ole Vemund Soug
-ingen klubb- / ABB BIL
NORMSport 40-4901:36:39,07+01:02:28,07
852Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK
NORM-sen01:37:43,19+01:03:32,19
866043Runar Sagerud
Kolbotn SK
NORMSport 40-4901:38:28,48+01:04:17,48
876031Harald Jørs Bakke
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4901:41:22,61+01:07:11,61
886076David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRMSport 40-4901:41:45,10+01:07:34,10
895019Trond Normann
Ullensaker CK
MSport 30-3901:45:55,89+01:11:44,89
906041Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:53:18,80+01:19:07,80
916030Bjørn Petter Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4901:53:39,67+01:19:28,67
1346Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13MÅL
1202Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12MÅL
1433Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen SK
M14MÅL
1600Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16MÅL
1436Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1633Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16Lisens/Påmelding?
1200Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM12MÅL
1000Alexander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M10MÅL
1504Anders Aksnes Smith
Bærum OCK
NORM15MÅL
Meld feil