United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11033Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:08:54,78
21004Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:08:57,09+00:00:02,31
31036Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:10:07,35+00:01:12,57
41034Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:10:07,59+00:01:12,81
51051per einar brovold
-ingen klubb-
NORM1000:10:09,84+00:01:15,06
61007Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:10:11,86+00:01:17,08
71032Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:10:12,00+00:01:17,22
81055Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:10:17,20+00:01:22,42
91044William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Foss
NORM1000:10:33,98+00:01:39,20
101035Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1000:10:34,38+00:01:39,60
111003Jonas Wiig Hindenes
SK Rye sykkel
M1000:10:46,24+00:01:51,46
121009Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:10:48,82+00:01:54,04
131000Alexander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1000:10:50,57+00:01:55,79
141006Einar Haugøy
Asker CK
M1000:10:52,58+00:01:57,80
151046William Leister Jødahl
Romeriksåsen SK
M1000:11:06,54+00:02:11,76
161037Fredrik Borbe
-ingen klubb- / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1000:11:49,14+00:02:54,36
171014Simen Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:12:07,88+00:03:13,10
181041Henrik Ness
Kolbotn SK
M1000:12:12,18+00:03:17,40
191016Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK / Team Paulsen
BLMM1000:12:13,70+00:03:18,92
201010Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1000:12:16,92+00:03:22,14
211053Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:12:45,85+00:03:51,07
221018Vetle Roman Moltzau
CK Nittedal
M1000:12:57,00+00:04:02,22
231017Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M1000:13:11,30+00:04:16,52
241057Herman Bakke
Soon CK
M1000:13:22,01+00:04:27,23
251013Ole Jægersborg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:13:44,52+00:04:49,74
261031Mathias Brenna Christophersen
Bærum OCK
M1000:13:45,69+00:04:50,91
271043Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:13:53,00+00:04:58,22
281042Jørgen Ekeland Bjurstrøm
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:13:58,67+00:05:03,89
291048Magnus Rahul Sæter Barua
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1000:14:06,20+00:05:11,42
301061Linus Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:14:06,70+00:05:11,92
311060Sander Høst Bruun
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1000:14:29,20+00:05:34,42
321001Fredrik Steen Andersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:14:38,97+00:05:44,19
331050Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:15:20,48+00:06:25,70
341059James Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
M1000:15:28,60+00:06:33,82
351021Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1000:15:45,02+00:06:50,24
361634Torbjørn André Røed
Asker CK
NORM1600:33:29,12+00:24:34,34
3710Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Giant - United Bakeries
NORM-sen00:39:54,50+00:30:59,72
3813Ole Christian Fagerli
Raumer Rytter SK / Team Herbalife 24 Raumerrittet
NORM-sen00:42:12,99+00:33:18,21
397Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:42:16,87+00:33:22,09
4012Rune Høydahl
Drammen CK / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORM-sen00:42:21,45+00:33:26,67
413Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORM-sen00:42:21,86+00:33:27,08
4216Kristian Johansen
Lørenskog CK / Team Niner
NORM-sen00:42:41,98+00:33:47,20
431625Petter Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen SK / Merida
NORM1600:43:01,84+00:34:07,06
441505Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM1500:43:29,86+00:34:35,08
451620Christoffer Engebretsen Bakke
Soon CK / Merida
NORM1600:43:43,57+00:34:48,79
461521Erik Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM1500:44:07,16+00:35:12,38
471522Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Merida Grasroot
NORM1500:44:08,52+00:35:13,74
4832Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:44:09,24+00:35:14,46
49224Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Herbalife 24 Raumerrittet
NORM-jun00:44:32,51+00:35:37,73
50214Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden SK / Team Niner
M-jun00:44:55,56+00:36:00,78
511613Eirik Pettersen
CK Nittedal
NORM1600:44:56,39+00:36:01,61
5233Simon Johansson
Østmarka IL Sykkel / Team Anton Sport
SWEM-sen00:45:04,67+00:36:09,89
531511Andreas Finni Magnussen
CK Nittedal
NORM15Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
546072Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:45:33,16+00:36:38,38
55202Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM-jun00:45:36,55+00:36:41,77
561631Nikolai Bing Karlsen
Eiker CK
NORM1600:46:15,60+00:37:20,82
5731Viktor Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:46:29,54+00:37:34,76
586037Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 40-4900:46:31,84+00:37:37,06
595017Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-3900:46:40,70+00:37:45,92
606073Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:46:41,87+00:37:47,09
615034Per Andreas Norseng
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:46:59,77+00:38:04,99
626010Jan Morten Pettersen
Asker CK / Milslukern Sport
NORMSport 40-4900:47:19,21+00:38:24,43
636074Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:47:20,54+00:38:25,76
642Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK
NORM-sen00:47:30,91+00:38:36,13
655000Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:47:59,02+00:39:04,24
66223Jørgen Nymoen
Asker CK
M-jun00:48:01,42+00:39:06,64
671603Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:48:36,77+00:39:41,99
68219Even Aksnes Tonseth
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:48:52,93+00:39:58,15
691602Erik Bøe Willersrud
SK Rye sykkel
M1600:48:54,08+00:39:59,30
705059Ole-Morten Munz
SK Rye sykkel
MSport 30-3900:49:13,70+00:40:18,92
71205Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM-jun00:49:17,55+00:40:22,77
7230Christian Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Giant - United Bakeries
NORM-sen00:49:34,34+00:40:39,56
735060Kjartan Vestvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:49:43,87+00:40:49,09
746001Christian Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:49:44,86+00:40:50,08
756054Ole Blokhus
-ingen klubb- / Blodsmak
NORMSport 40-4900:49:45,35+00:40:50,57
766070Håvard Grenan
Bærum OCK / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORMSport 40-49Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
776057Anders Juell
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:49:55,39+00:41:00,61
78216Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun00:50:17,20+00:41:22,42
794011Rasmus Einar Johansen
Hovden Sportsklubb / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NORMSport 17-2900:50:23,25+00:41:28,47
801520Bjørnar Kj Jacobsen
Driv IL Sykkel / Team Merida grassroot
NORM1500:50:47,30+00:41:52,52
817004Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORMSport 50+00:51:19,80+00:42:25,02
825058Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-3900:51:26,40+00:42:31,62
831600Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:51:34,36+00:42:39,58
845018Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMSport 30-3900:51:52,15+00:42:57,37
855004Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:51:53,00+00:42:58,22
866Markus Salte
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:51:53,65+00:42:58,87
874007Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORMSport 17-2900:51:54,09+00:42:59,31
885001Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Raske Gutter
NORMSport 30-3900:51:55,07+00:43:00,29
897009Jon Gravdal
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NORMSport 50+00:51:58,53+00:43:03,75
905030Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Blodsmak/Johnsen frameworks
NORMSport 30-3900:51:59,19+00:43:04,41
9124Rajeev Rai
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-senLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
924003Hans Alexander Mangen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:52:22,12+00:43:27,34
936046Magne Klavestad
Sarpsborg SK
MSport 40-4900:52:24,91+00:43:30,13
946050Jørgen Sørensen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:52:38,48+00:43:43,70
951608Fridtjof Schmidt
Bærum OCK
M1600:52:49,05+00:43:54,27
961506Ted Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:52:49,35+00:43:54,57
974010Joachim Haug
Sarpsborg SK
NORMSport 17-2900:52:49,53+00:43:54,75
985055Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:52:51,48+00:43:56,70
996040Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORMSport 40-49Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
1005029Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NORMSport 30-3900:53:23,04+00:44:28,26
Meld feil