United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11033Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:09:12,92
21004Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:09:15,62+00:00:02,70
31036Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:10:26,25+00:01:13,33
41034Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:10:28,12+00:01:15,20
51051per einar brovold
-ingen klubb-
NORM1000:10:30,85+00:01:17,93
61032Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:10:32,46+00:01:19,54
71007Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:10:33,03+00:01:20,11
81055Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:10:38,95+00:01:26,03
91044William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Foss
NORM1000:10:52,93+00:01:40,01
101035Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1000:10:54,79+00:01:41,87
111003Jonas Wiig Hindenes
SK Rye sykkel
M1000:11:07,93+00:01:55,01
121009Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:11:09,18+00:01:56,26
131000Alexander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1000:11:11,98+00:01:59,06
141006Einar Haugøy
Asker CK
M1000:11:14,81+00:02:01,89
151046William Leister Jødahl
Romeriksåsen SK
M1000:11:27,54+00:02:14,62
161037Fredrik Borbe
-ingen klubb- / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1000:12:10,40+00:02:57,48
171014Simen Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:12:26,08+00:03:13,16
181041Henrik Ness
Kolbotn SK
M1000:12:34,67+00:03:21,75
191016Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK / Team Paulsen
BLMM1000:12:35,93+00:03:23,01
201010Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1000:12:41,23+00:03:28,31
211053Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:13:08,57+00:03:55,65
221018Vetle Roman Moltzau
CK Nittedal
M1000:13:21,85+00:04:08,93
231017Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M1000:13:36,26+00:04:23,34
241057Herman Bakke
Soon CK
M1000:13:43,33+00:04:30,41
251013Ole Jægersborg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:14:07,11+00:04:54,19
261031Mathias Brenna Christophersen
Bærum OCK
M1000:14:08,61+00:04:55,69
271042Jørgen Ekeland Bjurstrøm
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:14:20,14+00:05:07,22
281043Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:14:21,52+00:05:08,60
291048Magnus Rahul Sæter Barua
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1000:14:26,00+00:05:13,08
301224Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:14:27,16+00:05:14,24
311061Linus Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:14:28,12+00:05:15,20
321060Sander Høst Bruun
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1000:14:52,02+00:05:39,10
331206Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:14:55,55+00:05:42,63
341202Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:14:55,61+00:05:42,69
351223Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NORM1200:14:56,96+00:05:44,04
361001Fredrik Steen Andersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:15:02,32+00:05:49,40
371218Sigurd Nicolaysen
CK Nittedal
NORM1200:15:05,39+00:05:52,47
381229Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:15:05,83+00:05:52,91
391112Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK / Soon
NORM1100:15:06,41+00:05:53,49
401119Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Energihuset Merida
NORM1100:15:06,52+00:05:53,60
411113Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1100:15:07,73+00:05:54,81
421209Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1200:15:09,65+00:05:56,73
431211Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:15:23,76+00:06:10,84
441226Sebastian Berg
Follo SK
NORM1200:15:24,78+00:06:11,86
451050Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:15:45,81+00:06:32,89
461059James Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
M1000:15:52,75+00:06:39,83
471217Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:15:54,52+00:06:41,60
481021Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1000:16:19,61+00:07:06,69
491200Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:16:40,21+00:07:27,29
501225Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK
NORM1200:16:56,92+00:07:44,00
511104Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1100:17:00,59+00:07:47,67
521208Espen Haugøy
Asker CK
M1200:17:04,43+00:07:51,51
531201BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:17:20,73+00:08:07,81
541100Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:17:20,83+00:08:07,91
551214Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:17:20,91+00:08:07,99
561103Olav Aukan Stenersen
Asker CK
NORM1100:17:23,47+00:08:10,55
571215Max Borka
Bærum OCK
M1200:17:37,70+00:08:24,78
581216Ulrik Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:18:08,76+00:08:55,84
591114Andre Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
M1100:18:19,70+00:09:06,78
601210Wilhelm August Sparby Tarøy
Asker CK
NORM1200:18:36,91+00:09:23,99
611238Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:18:38,21+00:09:25,29
621115Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1100:18:59,82+00:09:46,90
631207Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:19:06,32+00:09:53,40
641106Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORM1100:19:21,23+00:10:08,31
651127Oscar Singsaas Magnussen
Bærum OCK
M1100:19:24,78+00:10:11,86
661110Kristoffer Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:19:29,13+00:10:16,21
671118Truls Nordhagen
Åskollen SK
NORM1100:19:51,23+00:10:38,31
681237Gjermund Finstad
CK Nittedal / MTB 7-12 år
M1200:20:00,33+00:10:47,41
691102Martin K. Olafsen
Asker CK
NORM1100:20:06,93+00:10:54,01
701126Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:20:07,21+00:10:54,29
711107Martin B. Andersen
CK Nittedal
NORM1100:20:12,75+00:10:59,83
721221Jonas Skjellum
Follo SK
M1200:20:25,52+00:11:12,60
731222Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:20:41,68+00:11:28,76
741132Casper Berle Linnestad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1100:21:38,95+00:12:26,03
751109Ståle Nilsen
CK Nittedal
NORM1100:21:43,44+00:12:30,52
761213Magnus Nyberg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:22:05,43+00:12:52,51
771120Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1100:22:15,55+00:13:02,63
781128Iver Kjelsaas
-ingen klubb-
NORM1100:22:17,81+00:13:04,89
791232Ola Sandboe
Kolbotn SK
M1200:22:19,83+00:13:06,91
801239Emil Wold Wisløff
Kolbotn SK
M1200:22:23,62+00:13:10,70
811414Markus Berg
Follo SK
NORM1400:23:12,48+00:13:59,56
821230Tobias Martinsen
Kolbotn SK
M1200:23:13,35+00:14:00,43
831411Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1400:23:22,04+00:14:09,12
841424Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:23:40,69+00:14:27,77
851123Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:23:43,35+00:14:30,43
861105Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:23:47,23+00:14:34,31
871323Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NORM1300:23:52,66+00:14:39,74
881407Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1400:24:23,06+00:15:10,14
891350Andreas Askjer
Horten OCK
NORM1300:24:34,71+00:15:21,79
901440Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:24:42,67+00:15:29,75
911369Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1300:24:48,91+00:15:35,99
921400Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:25:37,47+00:16:24,55
931423Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:25:42,54+00:16:29,62
941322Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:26:41,95+00:17:29,03
951327Even Nyhagebråten
Romeriksåsen SK
M1300:26:54,60+00:17:41,68
961410Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORM1400:27:01,76+00:17:48,84
971422Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:27:07,57+00:17:54,65
981315Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:27:15,78+00:18:02,86
991444Trym Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:27:27,60+00:18:14,68
1001438Inge P. Wagtskjold
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1400:27:29,57+00:18:16,65
Meld feil