United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11323Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NOR00:23:52,66
21350Andreas Askjer
Horten OCK
NOR00:24:34,71+00:00:42,05
31369Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:24:48,91+00:00:56,25
41322Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:26:41,95+00:02:49,29
51327Even Nyhagebråten
Romeriksåsen SK
00:26:54,60+00:03:01,94
61315Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:27:15,78+00:03:23,12
71356Anders Myhre
Ringerike SK
NOR00:28:04,33+00:04:11,67
81335Fridtjof Kristiansen
Nesodden SK
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
91324Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NOR00:29:10,02+00:05:17,36
101302Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:29:27,08+00:05:34,42
111338Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:29:53,53+00:06:00,87
121321Rolf Skøien
Soon CK
00:30:45,39+00:06:52,73
131359Fredrik Arentz
Bærum OCK
NOR00:30:51,47+00:06:58,81
141305Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:30:54,99+00:07:02,33
151309Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NOR00:30:55,09+00:07:02,43
161364Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NOR00:30:57,55+00:07:04,89
171349André Windelstad
Asker CK
NOR00:31:01,33+00:07:08,67
181342Sebastian Dietrich
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:31:01,66+00:07:09,00
191346Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:31:13,60+00:07:20,94
201345Kevin Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:31:13,68+00:07:21,02
211343Iver Barlinn Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
00:32:14,29+00:08:21,63
221357Sivert Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:32:16,25+00:08:23,59
231355Trygve Myhr
Asker CK
00:32:27,53+00:08:34,87
241311Tobias Wilhelmsen
Nesodden SK
NOR00:33:10,33+00:09:17,67
251304Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
00:33:20,06+00:09:27,40
261354Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:33:22,70+00:09:30,04
271319Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK
NOR00:33:37,23+00:09:44,57
281328Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
291336Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR00:35:40,95+00:11:48,29
301320Jens Henrik Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NOR00:35:48,67+00:11:56,01
311314Henrik Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:36:55,90+00:13:03,24
321368Sverre Baraas-Klungseth
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:37:21,09+00:13:28,43
331361Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:37:34,30+00:13:41,64
341316Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
00:37:37,37+00:13:44,71
351334Edward Sander Woldseth
Follo SK
Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
361366Martin Augestad
Asker CK
00:38:57,33+00:15:04,67
371306Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NOR00:40:22,46+00:16:29,80
381330Fredrik Fjærvoll Olsen
Soon CK
00:41:01,14+00:17:08,48
391348Sondre Smette
Bærum OCK
00:43:28,51+00:19:35,85
401317Henrik Lunde Guterud
Moss CK
00:43:53,50+00:20:00,84
411313Jørgen Amdim Lefstad
Bærum OCK
00:43:57,78+00:20:05,12
421367Christian Axel Stensby Parelius
Asker CK
00:45:15,22+00:21:22,56
431303Jørgen Stien
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:45:23,70+00:21:31,04
441333Mathias Abelvik
-ingen klubb-
00:53:25,08+00:29:32,42
451340Martin Solbrekken Ødegaard
Bærum OCK
01:12:26,84+00:48:34,18
1300Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
1332Bjørn Kristian Nilsen
CK Nittedal
DNF
1318Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORDNF
1331Martin Madsen
CK Nittedal
DNF
1362Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORDNS
1307Brage Bjurholt
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1301Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1352Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1312Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NORDNS
1308Petter Andresen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1358Robin Johnsen
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1344Sigurd Glad
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
1325Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1351Simon Aspelund Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Merida Grassroot
NORDNS
1326Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NORDNS
1339Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
DNS
1310Torjus Leite Rimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1365William Martinius Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil