United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
16072Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR01:09:14,91
26037Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NOR01:10:37,03+00:01:22,12
36073Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:10:58,72+00:01:43,81
46010Jan Morten Pettersen
Asker CK / Milslukern Sport
NOR01:12:02,07+00:02:47,16
56074Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:14:47,69+00:05:32,78
66070Håvard Grenan
Bærum OCK / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
76054Ole Blokhus
-ingen klubb- / Blodsmak
NOR01:15:51,56+00:06:36,65
86057Anders Juell
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:17:38,35+00:08:23,44
96050Jørgen Sørensen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR01:19:46,45+00:10:31,54
106040Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
116001Christian Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:20:32,21+00:11:17,30
126077Erling Klæboe
Fossum IF Sykkel / Team Giant United Bakeries 2
NOR01:21:40,25+00:12:25,34
136011Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / KLP BIL
NOR01:22:13,13+00:12:58,22
146014Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:23:27,29+00:14:12,38
156023lars Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
01:23:34,07+00:14:19,16
166000Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWE01:23:53,53+00:14:38,62
176005Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:24:29,58+00:15:14,67
186086Per Christian Helme
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR01:24:43,51+00:15:28,60
196045Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NOR01:25:28,18+00:16:13,27
206044Hogne H Haug
Follo SK
NOR01:25:34,91+00:16:20,00
216025Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NOR01:26:38,71+00:17:23,80
226028Tom Disenbroen
Moss CK
NOR01:31:13,83+00:21:58,92
236081Jan-Tore Bratllie
-ingen klubb-
NOR01:34:24,13+00:25:09,22
246058Frank Nordrum
Kolbotn SK
NOR01:34:56,01+00:25:41,10
256083Simen Scharning
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:35:45,67+00:26:30,76
266034Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NOR01:36:12,39+00:26:57,48
276085Ole Vemund Soug
-ingen klubb- / ABB BIL
NOR01:37:00,32+00:27:45,41
286043Runar Sagerud
Kolbotn SK
NOR01:38:56,09+00:29:41,18
296031Harald Jørs Bakke
Soon CK
NOR01:41:53,37+00:32:38,46
306076David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBR01:42:05,99+00:32:51,08
316041Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR01:53:44,47+00:44:29,56
326030Bjørn Petter Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NOR01:54:06,87+00:44:51,96
6080Christoffer Krogh
Soon CK
DNF
6056Egil Antonsen
Follo SK
NORDNF
6046Magne Klavestad
Sarpsborg SK
DNF
6053Morten Bjørge
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
6079morten Pedersen
-ingen klubb-
DNF
6047Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORDNF
6016Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORDNF
6026Thomas Støkken
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries II
NORDNF
6084Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
6052Andre Borka
Bærum OCK / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORDNS
6002Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6029Arild Vegstø
Soon CK / Soon Sports
NORDNS
6009Bjørn Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6013Christian Stabell Eriksen
Bærum OCK / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORDNS
6003Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6038Finn Vegard Nordhagen
Åskollen SK / Team Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORDNS
6082Franco Endre Grosso
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDNS
6069Geir J Kaasen
Bærum OCK
DNS
6064Geir Thoresen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6027Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
6021Jan Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORDNS
6071Jim Valle
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6055Joar Markhus
Follo SK
NORDNS
6068Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEDNS
6019Jørund Houg
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6032Kent Siggerud
Soon CK
NORDNS
6008Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6024Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORDNS
6078Knut Glad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
6042Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6004Lars-Erik Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6020Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6012Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6015Pål Tangen
Asker CK / Team Giant - United Bakeries
NORDNS
6035Roy kjærnet
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
6036Rune Tangen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
6022Stig Arne Meldalen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6006Ståle Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6007Torleif Ahlsand
SK Rye sykkel / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
DNS
6065Yngvar Stenersen
Follo SK
NORDNS
6017Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6018Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil