United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
15017Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NOR01:10:44,24
25034Per Andreas Norseng
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NOR01:11:43,00+00:00:58,76
35000Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:13:33,38+00:02:49,14
45059Ole-Morten Munz
SK Rye sykkel
01:15:01,51+00:04:17,27
55060Kjartan Vestvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:15:05,89+00:04:21,65
65001Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Raske Gutter
NOR01:17:38,29+00:06:54,05
75058Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR01:18:08,78+00:07:24,54
85004Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:18:24,28+00:07:40,04
95018Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR01:19:17,67+00:08:33,43
105030Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Blodsmak/Johnsen frameworks
NOR01:19:20,97+00:08:36,73
115055Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:19:43,89+00:08:59,65
125029Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NOR01:21:23,30+00:10:39,06
135047Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
01:21:24,79+00:10:40,55
145061Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NOR01:23:53,75+00:13:09,51
155048Børge Søvik
Rauma SK
01:24:13,03+00:13:28,79
165037Kjetil Søvik
Rauma SK
NOR01:28:03,05+00:17:18,81
175010Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR01:28:49,21+00:18:04,97
185041Simen Gylterud Owe
Foreningen Frikransen
01:29:24,77+00:18:40,53
195019Trond Normann
Ullensaker CK
01:46:26,03+00:35:41,79
5007Andre Schau
Bærum OCK
DNF
5062Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NORDNF
5032Chul Christian Aamodt
-ingen klubb- / Marerittet Sykkelklubb
DNF
5003Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak / FBI
NORDNF
5005Marius Ingjer
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
5006Ole Martin Bakken
SK Rye sykkel
DNF
5016Ronnie Hallén
Lørenskog CK
NORDNF
5013Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
5014Vegard Triseth
Bærum OCK / Norconsult
DNF
5024Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORDNS
5054Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
5002Jarle Lervik
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
5073Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORDNS
5040Kjetil Utrimark
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
5008Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORDNS
5012Lars Wessel Hansen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
5044Lars-Erik Gradert
SK Rye sykkel / Statoil
NORDNS
5045Magnus Wines
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
5053Otto Andreas Solberg
Jømna/Heradsbygd Sykkel
NORDNS
5022Per Harald Buhs
Hurum CK
DNS
5020Petter Stiland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
5026Robert Kay
Follo SK / Team Niner
NORDNS
5021Rune Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORDNS
5046Tomas Nydal
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDNS
5036Torgeir Løge
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
5039Vidar Gullachsen
Ullevål SK
NORDNS
5038Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENDNS
5011Øystein Hjelm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil