United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11414Markus Berg
Follo SK
NOR00:23:12,48
21411Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:23:22,04+00:00:09,56
31424Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR00:23:40,69+00:00:28,21
41407Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:24:23,06+00:01:10,58
51440Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:24:42,67+00:01:30,19
61400Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:25:37,47+00:02:24,99
71423Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:25:42,54+00:02:30,06
81410Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NOR00:27:01,76+00:03:49,28
91422Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:27:07,57+00:03:55,09
101444Trym Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:27:27,60+00:04:15,12
111438Inge P. Wagtskjold
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:27:29,57+00:04:17,09
121402Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:27:37,50+00:04:25,02
131420Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR00:27:38,00+00:04:25,52
141439Johannes Tuflått Rolfsen
Lørenskog CK
00:27:43,83+00:04:31,35
151419Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NOR00:27:58,23+00:04:45,75
161436Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:27:58,67+00:04:46,19
171418Robin Alexander Skjellum
Follo SK
00:28:09,46+00:04:56,98
181412Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NOR00:28:12,63+00:05:00,15
191441Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:28:30,89+00:05:18,41
201405Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:28:31,31+00:05:18,83
211417William Støkken
Bærum OCK
NOR00:29:33,67+00:06:21,19
221401Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:29:57,08+00:06:44,60
231404Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:30:38,80+00:07:26,32
241415Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:30:41,24+00:07:28,76
251433Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen SK
00:32:03,58+00:08:51,10
261421Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:32:07,99+00:08:55,51
271413Marcus Ness
Follo SK
00:32:11,25+00:08:58,77
281429Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:32:13,84+00:09:01,36
291432Peder Frivold Skotte
Romeriksåsen SK
00:32:56,01+00:09:43,53
301446Sander Hegna Øverengen
Svelvik SK
00:34:54,69+00:11:42,21
311406Erik Gran
Follo SK
NOR00:36:36,12+00:13:23,64
321430Benjamin Billington
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:37:33,78+00:14:21,30
331425Andreas Lie
Ullensaker CK
00:38:45,05+00:15:32,57
1403Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORDNF
1437gard brovold
-ingen klubb- / maridalen
NORDNF
1426Herman Fjellestad
Ullensaker CK
NORDNF
1427Bernhard Krathe steve
Saltnes Sportsklubb
DNS
1445Georg Ziegler Helle
Bærum OCK
DNS
1435Herman Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1408Jesper Westgaard
Follo SK
DNS
1409Ludvig Urbye Myhre
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
DNS
1416Magnus Nestli
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1447Ole Einar Ekern Eliassen
Svelvik SK
DNS
1434Viktor Steen Eriksen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
DNS
Meld feil