United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11033Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:09:12,92
21004Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:09:15,62+00:00:02,70
31036Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:10:26,25+00:01:13,33
41034Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:10:28,12+00:01:15,20
51051per einar brovold
-ingen klubb-
NOR00:10:30,85+00:01:17,93
61032Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:10:32,46+00:01:19,54
71007Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:10:33,03+00:01:20,11
81055Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:10:38,95+00:01:26,03
91044William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Foss
NOR00:10:52,93+00:01:40,01
101035Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NOR00:10:54,79+00:01:41,87
111003Jonas Wiig Hindenes
SK Rye sykkel
00:11:07,93+00:01:55,01
121009Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:11:09,18+00:01:56,26
131000Alexander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:11:11,98+00:01:59,06
141006Einar Haugøy
Asker CK
00:11:14,81+00:02:01,89
151046William Leister Jødahl
Romeriksåsen SK
00:11:27,54+00:02:14,62
161037Fredrik Borbe
-ingen klubb- / Sørkedalens IF
NOR00:12:10,40+00:02:57,48
171014Simen Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:12:26,08+00:03:13,16
181041Henrik Ness
Kolbotn SK
00:12:34,67+00:03:21,75
191016Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK / Team Paulsen
BLM00:12:35,93+00:03:23,01
201010Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:12:41,23+00:03:28,31
211053Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:13:08,57+00:03:55,65
221018Vetle Roman Moltzau
CK Nittedal
00:13:21,85+00:04:08,93
231017Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
00:13:36,26+00:04:23,34
241057Herman Bakke
Soon CK
00:13:43,33+00:04:30,41
251013Ole Jægersborg
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:14:07,11+00:04:54,19
261031Mathias Brenna Christophersen
Bærum OCK
00:14:08,61+00:04:55,69
271042Jørgen Ekeland Bjurstrøm
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:14:20,14+00:05:07,22
281043Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:14:21,52+00:05:08,60
291048Magnus Rahul Sæter Barua
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:14:26,00+00:05:13,08
301061Linus Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:14:28,12+00:05:15,20
311060Sander Høst Bruun
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:14:52,02+00:05:39,10
321001Fredrik Steen Andersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:15:02,32+00:05:49,40
331050Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:15:45,81+00:06:32,89
341059James Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:15:52,75+00:06:39,83
351021Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:16:19,61+00:07:06,69
1015Jonathan Myhre
CK Nittedal / MTB 7-12år
NORDNF
1054Alex Solheim
-ingen klubb- / Sørkedalens idrettsforening
DNS
1005Alexander Thoeneie
Asker CK
DNS
1038Christian Pettersen
Saltnes Sportsklubb
DNS
1012Didrik Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
DNS
1052Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1002Herman Steen Andersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1019Iver Laaby Dahl
Follo SK
DNS
1020Johannes Hansen
Follo SK
DNS
1056Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1008Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NORDNS
1049Jørn-Christian Ihlen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1022Kaspar Kalvøy
Follo SK
DNS
1023Magnus Bakken
Follo SK
DNS
1024Magnus Knutsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
Meld feil