United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
18060August Hauger
Gruvelia SK
NOR00:09:16,79
18002Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:08:04,33
18051Erik Rømo
-ingen klubb-
00:08:56,63
18063Håkon L. Tofte
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:08:36,46
18061Iver Mørch
-ingen klubb-
NOR00:13:34,03
18006Jakob Tahan
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:13:30,42
18043Jo Røisli
-ingen klubb-
00:08:05,16
18066Jonas Härm Eckhardt
Asker CK
00:09:02,98
18016Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:06:18,49
18037Leon Martinsen
Kolbotn SK
00:10:16,36
18023markus Rindli
Follo SK
NOR00:08:17,78
18024Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK
NOR00:11:19,56
18044Nicolay Lundring Bjerkan
Bærum OCK
00:11:55,27
18012Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:08:57,90
18014Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:47,54
18054Peder Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:07:27,00
18052Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:05:57,68
18025Snorre Steinvåg
Follo SK
NOR00:10:40,39
18065Tobias Lemyre
-ingen klubb- / IL Heming
CAN00:07:58,09
18064Tobias Tronbøl Lium
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:10:01,29
18045Trym Sønsthagen
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:08:30,83
18062William Kamsvåg
SK Rye sykkel
00:08:26,04
18047Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:09:20,68
8020Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORDNS
8000Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8035Aksel Rivrud Jensen
Saltnes Sportsklubb
DNS
8032Alexander Svendsen
Ullensaker CK
DNS
8001Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8019Benjamin Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
DNS
8021Elliot Aaen
Follo SK
NORDNS
8022Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
8011Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORDNS
8003Felix Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel / kids
DNS
8004Gabriel Solem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8005Haakon Andreas Kildal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8007Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8046Leon Ingjer
-ingen klubb-
DNS
8008Lukas Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8029Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORDNS
8009Martin Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8010Melvin Løvstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8030Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
8013Oliver Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8055Oscar Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
8015Oskar Hustvedt Nilssen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8039Petter Anping Jappee Jensen
CK Nittedal
NORDNS
8053Sander Rustad-Johansen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
DNS
8042Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORDNS
8026Stian Gravdal
Follo SK
NORDNS
8017Tellef Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil