United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
9505Emily Kamsvåg
SK Rye sykkel
K900:09:33,92
9001Erik Eeg Kongerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:08:01,24
8051Erik Rømo
-ingen klubb-
M6-800:08:56,63
8506Hanne Semb
Follo SK
NORK6-800:12:38,99
9033Hans Hermansen Sulejewski
SK Rye sykkel
M900:09:12,43
8063Håkon L. Tofte
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:08:36,46
8061Iver Mørch
-ingen klubb-
NORM6-800:13:34,03
9038Jacob Pleym Riege
SK Rye sykkel
M900:07:52,73
9004Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:06:27,03
9021Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM900:07:26,59
8006Jakob Tahan
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:13:30,42
8500Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-800:10:11,15
8043Jo Røisli
-ingen klubb-
M6-800:08:05,16
8066Jonas Härm Eckhardt
Asker CK
M6-800:09:02,98
9031Jonas Nilsen Fagerhaug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:07:28,75
8517Julie Haagensen Nielsen
-ingen klubb-
K6-800:15:39,72
9027Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:07:54,53
9024Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:07:24,63
8016Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM6-800:06:18,49
9035Jørgen pettersen
Romeriksåsen SK / romeriksåsen
M900:08:04,51
9002Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:06:40,25
8037Leon Martinsen
Kolbotn SK
M6-800:10:16,36
8501Madeleine I. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:54,89
8520Maja Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BAHK6-800:13:42,82
8516Mari Sønsthagen
Kolbotn SK
K6-800:13:29,43
8023markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM6-800:08:17,78
9007Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:05:23,39
9028Mathias bue
Gruvelia SK
NORM900:06:07,04
8024Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK
NORM6-800:11:19,56
8502Mathilde Sørli Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:13:31,94
8513Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-800:10:34,90
8044Nicolay Lundring Bjerkan
Bærum OCK
M6-800:11:55,27
8012Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:08:57,90
9037Ola Faye Werring
SK Rye sykkel
M900:08:16,27
9039Ole Nicolai Jensen
-ingen klubb-
M900:10:50,76
9023Oliver Martinsen
Kolbotn SK
M900:08:47,21
8014Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:07:47,54
8054Peder Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-800:07:27,00
9017Philip G. Gjerdingen
CK Nittedal / MTB 7-12år
M900:08:07,07
9014Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:08:16,93
8052Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM6-800:05:57,68
8511Siri Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK6-800:08:02,34
9011Skage Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:06:06,25
8025Snorre Steinvåg
Follo SK
NORM6-800:10:40,39
9015Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:08:03,00
9506Thea Natvik
-ingen klubb-
K900:09:21,92
9030Thomas Nordby
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M900:11:22,99
8065Tobias Lemyre
-ingen klubb- / IL Heming
CANM6-800:07:58,09
8064Tobias Tronbøl Lium
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:10:01,29
9040Tord Tyskerud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:07:49,04
Meld feil