United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
3016011Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / KLP BIL
NORMSport 40-4901:22:13,13+01:13:00,21
3026014Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:23:27,29+01:14:14,37
3037014Morten Holo
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50+01:23:30,94+01:14:18,02
3046023lars Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
MSport 40-4901:23:34,07+01:14:21,15
3056000Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 40-4901:23:53,53+01:14:40,61
3065061Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-3901:23:53,75+01:14:40,83
3075048Børge Søvik
Rauma SK
MSport 30-3901:24:13,03+01:15:00,11
3086005Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:24:29,58+01:15:16,66
3096086Per Christian Helme
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:24:43,51+01:15:30,59
3107008Ronald Sivertsen
Asker CK
NORMSport 50+01:24:55,06+01:15:42,14
311103Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen01:24:58,35+01:15:45,43
3126045Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORMSport 40-4901:25:28,18+01:16:15,26
3136044Hogne H Haug
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4901:25:34,91+01:16:21,99
3144000Jørgen Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2901:25:41,31+01:16:28,39
315209Bastian Haug
Follo SK
M-jun01:26:13,63+01:17:00,71
31613Ole Christian Fagerli
Raumer Rytter SK / Team Herbalife 24 Raumerrittet
NORM-sen01:26:34,84+01:17:21,92
3176025Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4901:26:38,71+01:17:25,79
31816Kristian Johansen
Lørenskog CK / Team Niner
NORM-sen01:27:00,16+01:17:47,24
3197Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen01:27:05,59+01:17:52,67
3205037Kjetil Søvik
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-3901:28:03,05+01:18:50,13
3213Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORM-sen01:28:07,71+01:18:54,79
3225010Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3901:28:49,21+01:19:36,29
3235041Simen Gylterud Owe
Foreningen Frikransen
MSport 30-3901:29:24,77+01:20:11,85
324203Torbjørn Stubberud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun01:29:34,83+01:20:21,91
3254012Per Morten Mølsted
SK Rye sykkel / Nordmarka Ækslusife
MSport 17-2901:30:45,04+01:21:32,12
32632Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen01:30:47,06+01:21:34,14
3276028Tom Disenbroen
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4901:31:13,83+01:22:00,91
328213Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORM-jun01:31:31,17+01:22:18,25
3294004Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMSport 17-2901:32:19,70+01:23:06,78
33012Rune Høydahl
Drammen CK / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORM-sen01:32:36,16+01:23:23,24
3314013Gustav Hartvigsen
-ingen klubb- / Lycrakameratene / DBS
MSport 17-2901:33:46,03+01:24:33,11
3326081Jan-Tore Bratllie
-ingen klubb-
NORMSport 40-4901:34:24,13+01:25:11,21
33333Simon Johansson
Østmarka IL Sykkel / Team Anton Sport
SWEM-sen01:34:24,16+01:25:11,24
3346058Frank Nordrum
Kolbotn SK
MSport 40-4901:34:56,01+01:25:43,09
3356083Simen Scharning
SK Rye sykkel
MSport 40-4901:35:45,67+01:26:32,75
3366034Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4901:36:12,39+01:26:59,47
3376085Ole Vemund Soug
-ingen klubb- / ABB BIL
NORMSport 40-4901:37:00,32+01:27:47,40
33831Viktor Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
M-sen01:37:20,39+01:28:07,47
3392Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK
NORM-sen01:38:07,09+01:28:54,17
3406043Runar Sagerud
Kolbotn SK
NORMSport 40-4901:38:56,09+01:29:43,17
34130Christian Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Giant - United Bakeries
NORM-sen01:40:32,10+01:31:19,18
3426031Harald Jørs Bakke
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4901:41:53,37+01:32:40,45
3436076David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRMSport 40-4901:42:05,99+01:32:53,07
3445019Trond Normann
Ullensaker CK
MSport 30-3901:46:26,03+01:37:13,11
3456041Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:53:44,47+01:44:31,55
3466030Bjørn Petter Skjeltorp
Soon CK
MSport 40-4901:54:06,87+01:44:53,95
3476Markus Salte
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen01:54:50,89+01:45:37,97
9504Andrea Wold
-ingen klubb-
K900:08:36,35
8060August Hauger
Gruvelia SK
NORM6-800:09:16,79
8002Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:08:04,33
Meld feil