United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
3016011Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / KLP BIL
NORMSport 40-4901:22:13,13+01:13:00,21
3026014Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:23:27,29+01:14:14,37
3037014Morten Holo
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50+01:23:30,94+01:14:18,02
3046023lars Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
MSport 40-4901:23:34,07+01:14:21,15
3056000Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 40-4901:23:53,53+01:14:40,61
3065061Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-3901:23:53,75+01:14:40,83
3075048Børge Søvik
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-3901:24:13,03+01:15:00,11
3086005Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:24:29,58+01:15:16,66
3096086Per Christian Helme
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:24:43,51+01:15:30,59
3107008Ronald Sivertsen
Asker CK
NORMSport 50+01:24:55,06+01:15:42,14
311103Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen01:24:58,35+01:15:45,43
3126045Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORMSport 40-4901:25:28,18+01:16:15,26
3136044Hogne H Haug
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4901:25:34,91+01:16:21,99
3144000Jørgen Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2901:25:41,31+01:16:28,39
315209Bastian Haug
Follo SK
M-jun01:26:13,63+01:17:00,71
31613Ole Christian Fagerli
Raumer Rytter SK / Team Herbalife 24 Raumerrittet
NORM-sen01:26:34,84+01:17:21,92
3176025Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4901:26:38,71+01:17:25,79
31816Kristian Johansen
Lørenskog CK / Team Niner
NORM-sen01:27:00,16+01:17:47,24
3197Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen01:27:05,59+01:17:52,67
3205037Kjetil Søvik
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-3901:28:03,05+01:18:50,13
3213Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORM-sen01:28:07,71+01:18:54,79
3225010Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3901:28:49,21+01:19:36,29
3235041Simen Gylterud Owe
Foreningen Frikransen
MSport 30-3901:29:24,77+01:20:11,85
324203Torbjørn Stubberud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun01:29:34,83+01:20:21,91
3254012Per Morten Mølsted
SK Rye sykkel / Nordmarka Ækslusife
NORMSport 17-2901:30:45,04+01:21:32,12
32632Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen01:30:47,06+01:21:34,14
3276028Tom Disenbroen
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4901:31:13,83+01:22:00,91
328213Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORM-jun01:31:31,17+01:22:18,25
3294004Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMSport 17-2901:32:19,70+01:23:06,78
33012Rune Høydahl
Drammen CK / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORM-sen01:32:36,16+01:23:23,24
3314013Gustav Hartvigsen
-ingen klubb- / Lycrakameratene / DBS
MSport 17-2901:33:46,03+01:24:33,11
3326081Jan-Tore Bratllie
-ingen klubb-
NORMSport 40-4901:34:24,13+01:25:11,21
33333Simon Johansson
Østmarka IL Sykkel / Team Anton Sport
SWEM-sen01:34:24,16+01:25:11,24
3346058Frank Nordrum
Kolbotn SK
NORMSport 40-4901:34:56,01+01:25:43,09
3356083Simen Scharning
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:35:45,67+01:26:32,75
3366034Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4901:36:12,39+01:26:59,47
3376085Ole Vemund Soug
-ingen klubb- / ABB BIL
NORMSport 40-4901:37:00,32+01:27:47,40
33831Viktor Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen01:37:20,39+01:28:07,47
3392Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK
NORM-sen01:38:07,09+01:28:54,17
3406043Runar Sagerud
Kolbotn SK
NORMSport 40-4901:38:56,09+01:29:43,17
34130Christian Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Giant - United Bakeries
NORM-sen01:40:32,10+01:31:19,18
3426031Harald Jørs Bakke
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4901:41:53,37+01:32:40,45
3436076David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRMSport 40-4901:42:05,99+01:32:53,07
3445019Trond Normann
Ullensaker CK
MSport 30-3901:46:26,03+01:37:13,11
3456041Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:53:44,47+01:44:31,55
3466030Bjørn Petter Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4901:54:06,87+01:44:53,95
3476Markus Salte
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen01:54:50,89+01:45:37,97
9504Andrea Wold
-ingen klubb-
NORK900:08:36,35
8060August Hauger
Gruvelia SK
NORM6-800:09:16,79
8002Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:08:04,33
9505Emily Kamsvåg
SK Rye sykkel
K900:09:33,92
9001Erik Eeg Kongerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:08:01,24
8051Erik Rømo
-ingen klubb-
NORM6-800:08:56,63
8506Hanne Semb
Follo SK
NORK6-800:12:38,99
9033Hans Hermansen Sulejewski
SK Rye sykkel
M900:09:12,43
8063Håkon L. Tofte
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:08:36,46
8061Iver Mørch
-ingen klubb-
NORM6-800:13:34,03
9038Jacob Pleym Riege
SK Rye sykkel
M900:07:52,73
9004Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:06:27,03
9021Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM900:07:26,59
8006Jakob Tahan
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:13:30,42
8500Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-800:10:11,15
8043Jo Røisli
-ingen klubb-
NORM6-800:08:05,16
8066Jonas Härm Eckhardt
Asker CK
M6-800:09:02,98
9031Jonas Nilsen Fagerhaug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:07:28,75
8517Julie Haagensen Nielsen
-ingen klubb-
K6-800:15:39,72
9027Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:07:54,53
9024Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:07:24,63
8016Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM6-800:06:18,49
9035Jørgen pettersen
Romeriksåsen SK / romeriksåsen
M900:08:04,51
9002Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:06:40,25
8037Leon Martinsen
Kolbotn SK
M6-800:10:16,36
8501Madeleine I. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:54,89
8520Maja Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BAHK6-800:13:42,82
8516Mari Sønsthagen
Kolbotn SK
K6-800:13:29,43
8023markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM6-800:08:17,78
9007Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:05:23,39
9028Mathias bue
Gruvelia SK
NORM900:06:07,04
8024Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK
NORM6-800:11:19,56
8502Mathilde Sørli Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:13:31,94
8513Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-800:10:34,90
8044Nicolay Lundring Bjerkan
Bærum OCK
M6-800:11:55,27
8012Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:08:57,90
9037Ola Faye Werring
SK Rye sykkel
M900:08:16,27
9039Ole Nicolai Jensen
-ingen klubb-
M900:10:50,76
9023Oliver Martinsen
Kolbotn SK
M900:08:47,21
8014Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:07:47,54
8054Peder Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-800:07:27,00
9017Philip G. Gjerdingen
CK Nittedal / MTB 7-12år
M900:08:07,07
9014Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:08:16,93
8052Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM6-800:05:57,68
8511Siri Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK6-800:08:02,34
9011Skage Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:06:06,25
8025Snorre Steinvåg
Follo SK
NORM6-800:10:40,39
9015Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:08:03,00
9506Thea Natvik
-ingen klubb-
K900:09:21,92
9030Thomas Nordby
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M900:11:22,99
8065Tobias Lemyre
-ingen klubb- / IL Heming
CANM6-800:07:58,09
8064Tobias Tronbøl Lium
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:10:01,29
9040Tord Tyskerud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:07:49,04
Meld feil