United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
2011430Benjamin Billington
Kolbotn SK
NORM1400:37:33,78+00:28:20,86
2021361Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:37:34,30+00:28:21,38
2031316Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
M1300:37:37,37+00:28:24,45
2041334Edward Sander Woldseth
Follo SK
M13Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
2051425Andreas Lie
Ullensaker CK
M1400:38:45,05+00:29:32,13
2061366Martin Augestad
Asker CK
M1300:38:57,33+00:29:44,41
2071306Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM1300:40:22,46+00:31:09,54
2081330Fredrik Fjærvoll Olsen
Soon CK
M1300:41:01,14+00:31:48,22
2092501Elise Tangeland
Moss CK
K1500:41:10,88+00:31:57,96
2102600Stina Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:43:20,04+00:34:07,12
2111625Petter Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen SK / Merida
NORM1600:43:23,89+00:34:10,97
2121348Sondre Smette
Bærum OCK
M1300:43:28,51+00:34:15,59
2131505Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM1500:43:46,95+00:34:34,03
2141317Henrik Lunde Guterud
Moss CK
M1300:43:53,50+00:34:40,58
2151313Jørgen Amdim Lefstad
Bærum OCK
M1300:43:57,78+00:34:44,86
2161620Christoffer Engebretsen Bakke
Soon CK / Merida
NORM1600:44:01,73+00:34:48,81
2171522Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Merida Grasroot
NORM1500:44:24,96+00:35:12,04
2181521Erik Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM1500:44:33,15+00:35:20,23
2191613Eirik Pettersen
CK Nittedal
NORM1600:45:12,80+00:35:59,88
2201367Christian Axel Stensby Parelius
Asker CK
M1300:45:15,22+00:36:02,30
2211303Jørgen Stien
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1300:45:23,70+00:36:10,78
2221511Andreas Finni Magnussen
CK Nittedal
NORM15Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
2231631Nikolai Bing Karlsen
Eiker CK
NORM1600:46:35,86+00:37:22,94
2241603Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:48:55,09+00:39:42,17
2251602Erik Bøe Willersrud
SK Rye sykkel
M1600:49:17,71+00:40:04,79
2261633Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
2271520Bjørnar Kj Jacobsen
Driv IL Sykkel / Team Merida grassroot
NORM1500:51:06,94+00:41:54,02
2281600Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:51:54,01+00:42:41,09
2291608Fridtjof Schmidt
Bærum OCK
M1600:53:07,70+00:43:54,78
2301506Ted Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:53:10,03+00:43:57,11
2311333Mathias Abelvik
-ingen klubb-
M1300:53:25,08+00:44:12,16
2321628Erlend Askjer
Horten OCK
NORM1600:54:09,89+00:44:56,97
233300Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK-jun00:54:16,69+00:45:03,77
234302Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK-jun00:54:23,05+00:45:10,13
2351629Daniel Ekløf
Nesodden SK
NORM1600:54:28,69+00:45:15,77
2361516Trygve Lunde
Lørenskog CK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:54:57,46+00:45:44,54
2371524Herman Heen
Follo SK
NORM1500:55:52,45+00:46:39,53
2381617Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK
NORM1600:55:55,88+00:46:42,96
2391504Anders Aksnes Smith
Bærum OCK
NORM1500:56:46,75+00:47:33,83
2401616Iver Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1600:56:54,57+00:47:41,65
2411632Lars Morstad
Bærum OCK
M1600:58:15,05+00:49:02,13
2421508Fredrik Ramstad Hoff
Bærum OCK
NORM1500:58:24,21+00:49:11,29
2431618Torjus Røn Sonerud
Lørenskog CK
M1600:58:45,48+00:49:32,56
2441519Eirik Semb
Follo SK
NORM1500:58:58,19+00:49:45,27
245858Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Hovden Sportsklubb / Blodsmak SK
NORKSport 30-3900:59:09,17+00:49:56,25
2461507Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:59:14,19+00:50:01,27
247853Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
NORKSport 30-3901:01:22,61+00:52:09,69
2481529jesper pettersen
Romeriksåsen SK / romeriksåsen
M1501:02:10,25+00:52:57,33
2491503Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1501:04:06,72+00:54:53,80
2501510Jacob Christophersen
Bærum OCK
NORM1501:05:08,07+00:55:55,15
2511514Hallvard Futtrer-Wannebo
Follo SK
M1501:05:41,08+00:56:28,16
252224Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Herbalife 24 Raumerrittet
NORM-jun01:07:14,22+00:58:01,30
2531527Karl Kristan Bye
CK Nittedal / Nittedal CK
NORM1501:07:31,68+00:58:18,76
254214Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden SK / Team Niner
M-jun01:09:12,23+00:59:59,31
2556072Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:09:14,91+01:00:01,99
2561528Georg Henden Kaasen
Bærum OCK
M1501:09:20,91+01:00:07,99
257800Andrea Nina Eugster
Bærum OCK / Merida Ambassadør/ Statoil BIL
KSport 17-2901:09:49,53+01:00:36,61
258850Trude D. Elde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3901:09:49,99+01:00:37,07
2596037Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 40-4901:10:37,03+01:01:24,11
2605017Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-3901:10:44,24+01:01:31,32
261202Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM-jun01:10:56,68+01:01:43,76
2626073Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:10:58,72+01:01:45,80
2635034Per Andreas Norseng
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:11:43,00+01:02:30,08
2646010Jan Morten Pettersen
Asker CK / Milslukern Sport
NORMSport 40-4901:12:02,07+01:02:49,15
2651340Martin Solbrekken Ødegaard
Bærum OCK
M1301:12:26,84+01:03:13,92
2665000Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:13:33,38+01:04:20,46
267223Jørgen Nymoen
Asker CK
M-jun01:13:53,09+01:04:40,17
268851Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NORKSport 30-3901:14:01,21+01:04:48,29
2696074Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:14:47,69+01:05:34,77
2705059Ole-Morten Munz
SK Rye sykkel
MSport 30-3901:15:01,51+01:05:48,59
2715060Kjartan Vestvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:15:05,89+01:05:52,97
272219Even Aksnes Tonseth
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun01:15:12,20+01:05:59,28
273205Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM-jun01:15:17,76+01:06:04,84
2746070Håvard Grenan
Bærum OCK / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORMSport 40-49Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
275904Grethe Eggesbø Thorsheim
Asker CK
KSport 40-4901:15:28,66+01:06:15,74
2766054Ole Blokhus
-ingen klubb- / Blodsmak
NORMSport 40-4901:15:51,56+01:06:38,64
277101Heidi Rosasen Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORK-sen01:16:32,25+01:07:19,33
2781525Christoffer A. Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORM1501:16:37,15+01:07:24,23
279216Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun01:16:56,94+01:07:44,02
2804011Rasmus Einar Johansen
Hovden Sportsklubb / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NORMSport 17-2901:17:22,00+01:08:09,08
281857Line Daae Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
KSport 30-3901:17:37,54+01:08:24,62
2825001Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Raske Gutter
NORMSport 30-3901:17:38,29+01:08:25,37
2836057Anders Juell
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:17:38,35+01:08:25,43
2845058Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-3901:18:08,78+01:08:55,86
2857009Jon Gravdal
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NORMSport 50+01:18:12,11+01:08:59,19
2867004Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORMSport 50+01:18:18,40+01:09:05,48
2875004Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:18:24,28+01:09:11,36
2884007Knut Harald Smette
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORMSport 17-2901:19:01,86+01:09:48,94
2895018Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMSport 30-3901:19:17,67+01:10:04,75
2905030Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Blodsmak/Johnsen frameworks
NORMSport 30-3901:19:20,97+01:10:08,05
2915055Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:19:43,89+01:10:30,97
2926050Jørgen Sørensen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:19:46,45+01:10:33,53
2936040Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORMSport 40-49Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
2944003Hans Alexander Mangen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2901:20:17,32+01:11:04,40
2954010Joachim Haug
Sarpsborg SK
NORMSport 17-2901:20:29,34+01:11:16,42
2966001Christian Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:20:32,21+01:11:19,29
2974005Sigmund Ringdal
SK Rye sykkel / 1UP
NORMSport 17-2901:21:10,52+01:11:57,60
2985029Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NORMSport 30-3901:21:23,30+01:12:10,38
2995047Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-3901:21:24,79+01:12:11,87
3006077Erling Klæboe
Fossum IF Sykkel / Team Giant United Bakeries 2
NORMSport 40-4901:21:40,25+01:12:27,33
Meld feil