United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1011106Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORM1100:19:21,23+00:10:08,31
1022110Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1100:19:23,95+00:10:11,03
1031127Oscar Singsaas Magnussen
Bærum OCK
M1100:19:24,78+00:10:11,86
1041110Kristoffer Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:19:29,13+00:10:16,21
1052302Katharina Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:19:51,13+00:10:38,21
1061118Truls Nordhagen
Åskollen SK
NORM1100:19:51,23+00:10:38,31
1071237Gjermund Finstad
CK Nittedal / MTB 7-12 år
M1200:20:00,33+00:10:47,41
1081102Martin K. Olafsen
Asker CK
NORM1100:20:06,93+00:10:54,01
1091126Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:20:07,21+00:10:54,29
1101107Martin B. Andersen
CK Nittedal
NORM1100:20:12,75+00:10:59,83
1112103Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1100:20:16,67+00:11:03,75
1122205Sofie Eidal
Asker CK
K1200:20:19,88+00:11:06,96
1132115Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK1100:20:22,03+00:11:09,11
1141221Jonas Skjellum
Follo SK
M1200:20:25,52+00:11:12,60
1151222Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:20:41,68+00:11:28,76
1162116Sara Krogh
Soon CK
NORK1100:20:46,51+00:11:33,59
1172102Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1100:21:02,91+00:11:49,99
1182208Henriette winum
CK Nittedal / Girls
K1200:21:33,90+00:12:20,98
1191132Casper Berle Linnestad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1100:21:38,95+00:12:26,03
1201109Ståle Nilsen
CK Nittedal
NORM1100:21:43,44+00:12:30,52
1211213Magnus Nyberg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:22:05,43+00:12:52,51
1222112Vilde Windelstad
Asker CK
K1100:22:09,62+00:12:56,70
1231120Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1100:22:15,55+00:13:02,63
1241128Iver Kjelsaas
-ingen klubb-
NORM1100:22:17,81+00:13:04,89
1251232Ola Sandboe
Kolbotn SK
M1200:22:19,83+00:13:06,91
1261239Emil Wold Wisløff
Kolbotn SK
M1200:22:23,62+00:13:10,70
1272213Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK1200:22:54,08+00:13:41,16
1282117Marthe Ramstad Hoff
Fossum IF Sykkel
K1100:22:56,80+00:13:43,88
1291414Markus Berg
Follo SK
NORM1400:23:12,48+00:13:59,56
1301230Tobias Martinsen
Kolbotn SK
M1200:23:13,35+00:14:00,43
1312113Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:23:21,84+00:14:08,92
1321411Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1400:23:22,04+00:14:09,12
1331424Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:23:40,69+00:14:27,77
1341123Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:23:43,35+00:14:30,43
1352101Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:23:44,42+00:14:31,50
1361105Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:23:47,23+00:14:34,31
1371323Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NORM1300:23:52,66+00:14:39,74
1381407Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1400:24:23,06+00:15:10,14
1391350Andreas Askjer
Horten OCK
NORM1300:24:34,71+00:15:21,79
1401440Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:24:42,67+00:15:29,75
1411369Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1300:24:48,91+00:15:35,99
1421400Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:25:37,47+00:16:24,55
1431423Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:25:42,54+00:16:29,62
1441322Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:26:41,95+00:17:29,03
1451327Even Nyhagebråten
Romeriksåsen SK
M1300:26:54,60+00:17:41,68
1461410Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORM1400:27:01,76+00:17:48,84
1471422Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:27:07,57+00:17:54,65
1481315Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:27:15,78+00:18:02,86
1491444Trym Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:27:27,60+00:18:14,68
1501438Inge P. Wagtskjold
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1400:27:29,57+00:18:16,65
1511402Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:27:37,50+00:18:24,58
1521420Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM1400:27:38,00+00:18:25,08
1531439Johannes Tuflått Rolfsen
Lørenskog CK
M1400:27:43,83+00:18:30,91
1541419Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NORM1400:27:58,23+00:18:45,31
1551436Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:27:58,67+00:18:45,75
1561356Anders Myhre
Ringerike SK
NORM1300:28:04,33+00:18:51,41
1571418Robin Alexander Skjellum
Follo SK
M1400:28:09,46+00:18:56,54
1581412Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:28:12,63+00:18:59,71
1591125Stian Nordby
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1100:28:29,77+00:19:16,85
1601335Fridtjof Kristiansen
Nesodden SK
NORM13Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
1611441Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:28:30,89+00:19:17,97
1621405Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:28:31,31+00:19:18,39
1632504Tiril liverud knudsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK1500:28:39,49+00:19:26,57
1642601Ingeborg Nordli
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:28:44,18+00:19:31,26
1651324Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NORM1300:29:10,02+00:19:57,10
1661302Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:29:27,08+00:20:14,16
1671417William Støkken
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:29:33,67+00:20:20,75
1681338Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:29:53,53+00:20:40,61
1691401Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:29:57,08+00:20:44,16
1701404Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:30:38,80+00:21:25,88
1711415Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog CK
NORM1400:30:41,24+00:21:28,32
1721321Rolf Skøien
Soon CK
M1300:30:45,39+00:21:32,47
1731359Fredrik Arentz
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:30:51,47+00:21:38,55
1741305Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:30:54,99+00:21:42,07
1751309Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NORM1300:30:55,09+00:21:42,17
1761364Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NORM1300:30:57,55+00:21:44,63
1771349André Windelstad
Asker CK
NORM1300:31:01,33+00:21:48,41
1781342Sebastian Dietrich
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1300:31:01,66+00:21:48,74
1791346Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1300:31:13,60+00:22:00,68
1801345Kevin Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1300:31:13,68+00:22:00,76
1811433Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen SK
M1400:32:03,58+00:22:50,66
1821421Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:32:07,99+00:22:55,07
1831413Marcus Ness
Follo SK
M1400:32:11,25+00:22:58,33
1841429Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1400:32:13,84+00:23:00,92
1851343Iver Barlinn Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
M1300:32:14,29+00:23:01,37
1861357Sivert Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:32:16,25+00:23:03,33
1871355Trygve Myhr
Asker CK
M1300:32:27,53+00:23:14,61
1881432Peder Frivold Skotte
Romeriksåsen SK
M1400:32:56,01+00:23:43,09
1891311Tobias Wilhelmsen
Nesodden SK
NORM1300:33:10,33+00:23:57,41
1901304Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
M1300:33:20,06+00:24:07,14
1911354Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:33:22,70+00:24:09,78
1921319Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK
NORM1300:33:37,23+00:24:24,31
1932505Anna Christina Thorsheim
Asker CK
K1500:34:18,13+00:25:05,21
1941446Sander Hegna Øverengen
Svelvik SK
M1400:34:54,69+00:25:41,77
1951328Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM13Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
1961336Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NORM1300:35:40,95+00:26:28,03
1971320Jens Henrik Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NORM1300:35:48,67+00:26:35,75
1981406Erik Gran
Follo SK
NORM1400:36:36,12+00:27:23,20
1991314Henrik Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1300:36:55,90+00:27:42,98
2001368Sverre Baraas-Klungseth
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1300:37:21,09+00:28:08,17
Meld feil