United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

Oslo TerrengsykkelcupUnited Bakeries Cup 2013
Deltatt
RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagSum2018-R72018-R62018-R52018-R42018-R32018-R22018-R12017-R82017-R72017-R62017-R52017-R22017-R32017-R12016-R72016-R62016-R52016-R42016-R32016-R22016-R12015-R82015-R72015-R62015-R52015-R42015-R32015-R22015-R12014-R82014-R72014-R62014-R52014-R42014-R32014-R22014-R12013-R92013-R82013-R72013-R62013-R52013-R42013-R32013-R22013-R12012-R92012-R82012-R72012-R62012-R52012-R42012-R32012-R22012-R12011-R92011-R82011-R72011-R62011-R52011-R42011-R32011-R22011-R12010-R92010-R82010-R72010-R62010-R52010-R42010-R32010-R22010-R1
11034Ulrik TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SK6511111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
21501Håkon AmundsenNORSK Rye sykkel641111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
31004Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy Sykkel6211111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
37003Roger AmundsenNORSK Rye sykkel6211111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
5216Andre JohansenNORIF Frøy Sykkel611111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
68501Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli GötzNORIF Frøy Sykkel60111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
72001Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben Nittedal5911111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
71007Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy Sykkel5911111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
91201Birk Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkel581111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
96000Christer KarlssonSWESK Rye sykkel581111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
91503Jens BergmannNORSK Rye sykkel581111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
128023markus RindliNORFollo SKFollo Young&Furious57111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
135024Fredrik LysakerrudNOROdal Sykleklubb5611111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
141400Håvard MosebyNORSK Rye sykkelTeam Milslukern551111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
142104Ida Sofie HusebyNORSK Rye sykkel551111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
142301Johanne Dahl NorlandNORSK Rye sykkel551111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
149007Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy Sykkel551111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
181113Erlend Tegneby VegstøNORSoon CKMerida Grassroot54111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
191209Sindre Hvesser BreinNORAsker CK5311111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
201302Fabian StrømNORIF Frøy Sykkel521111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
207004Trond OvernNORSK Rye sykkel521111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
221052Eivind FougnerNORSK Rye sykkel51111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
221322Håvard SveenNORRomeriksåsen SK51111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
229002Kasper AasebøNORSK Rye sykkel51111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
252102Helene Sæterdal SembNORAsker CK5011111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
252405Henriette Sæterdal SembNORAsker CK5011111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
251119Oliver Sørbråten SolbergNORSoon CKEnergihuset Merida5011111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
281224Lars Hesby HurumNORSK Rye sykkel491111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
281032Martin MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SK491111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
281420Mats Tubaas GlendeNORSoon CK491111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
28Odd Oskar BjelkeNORSK Rye sykkel491111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
322300Anna Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkel48111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
32802Cathrine AndersenNOROdal Sykleklubb48111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
321437gard brovoldNORIL Heming - sykkelgruppeMaridalen skiklubb48111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
325Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard StrømbergNORBærum OCKTeam Oslo Sportslager48111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
322406Kaja GabrielsenNORAsker CK48111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
322000Tirill Marie Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkel48111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
329013Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy Sykkel48111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
391603Erling MosebyNORSK Rye sykkelTeam Milslukern4711111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
391500Henning ÅsheimNORSK Rye sykkel4711111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
392200Henriette Angelica Bakkeli GötzNORIF Frøy Sykkel4711111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
395018Lars TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SK4711111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
392204Margrethe Wettre AndreassenNORAsker CK4711111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
391009Sebastian LarsenNORIF Frøy Sykkel4711111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
399015Sven Kristoffer HusebyNORSK Rye sykkel4711111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
462207Hedda KristiansenNORCykleklubben Nittedal461111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
465034Per Andreas NorsengNORIF Frøy Sykkel461111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
461036Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy Sykkel461111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
495017Alexander HagenNORSoon CKClaesHenrikSykkel45111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
492404Elen Katle FletenNORAsker CKTeam G-sport Asker CK45111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111