United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnTeam/lagKlasseMålStart1234Mål
11033Olaus Oserud BentzenNORM1000:09:12,9218:05:00,0000:04:32,9300:04:21,8500:00:18,14
21004Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORM1000:09:15,6218:05:00,0000:04:34,7600:04:22,3300:00:18,53
31036Sondre RokkeNORM1000:10:26,2518:05:00,0000:05:11,3900:04:55,9600:00:18,90
41034Ulrik TvedtNORM1000:10:28,1218:05:00,0000:05:17,7500:04:49,8400:00:20,53
51051per einar brovoldNORM1000:10:30,8518:05:00,0000:05:00,2200:05:09,6200:00:21,01
61032Martin MobråthenNORM1000:10:32,4618:05:00,0000:05:10,2900:05:01,7100:00:20,46
71007Mikkel PedersenNORM1000:10:33,0318:05:00,0000:05:04,0300:05:07,8300:00:21,17
81055Niklas Teige HafstenNORM1000:10:38,9518:05:00,0000:04:58,5500:05:18,6500:00:21,75
91044William Høines LarsenNORTeam FossM1000:10:52,9318:05:00,0000:05:29,5800:05:04,4000:00:18,95
101035Jonas KildeboNORM1000:10:54,7918:05:00,0000:05:17,3500:05:17,0300:00:20,41
111003Jonas Wiig HindenesM1000:11:07,9318:05:00,0000:05:26,4300:05:19,8100:00:21,69
121009Sebastian Robles LarsenNORM1000:11:09,1818:05:00,0000:05:40,8600:05:07,9600:00:20,36
131000Alexander NilsenM1000:11:11,9818:05:00,0000:05:27,2200:05:23,3500:00:21,41
141006Einar HaugøyM1000:11:14,8118:05:00,0000:05:38,9100:05:13,6700:00:22,23
151046William Leister JødahlM1000:11:27,5418:05:00,0000:05:00,7600:06:05,7800:00:21,00
12003Line KristiansenNORGirlsK1000:11:28,8318:05:00,0000:05:53,2800:05:13,7100:00:21,84
22000Tirill Marie Møller GundersenNORK1000:11:33,5818:05:00,0000:05:52,9100:05:19,7100:00:20,96
161037Fredrik BorbeNORSørkedalens IFM1000:12:10,4018:05:00,0000:05:50,5800:05:58,5600:00:21,26
171014Simen BrekkeNORM1000:12:26,0818:05:00,0000:06:22,8200:05:45,0600:00:18,20
181041Henrik NessM1000:12:34,6718:05:00,0000:06:21,5300:05:50,6500:00:22,49
191016Oscar PaulsenBLMTeam PaulsenM1000:12:35,9318:05:00,0000:06:22,9600:05:50,7400:00:22,23
201010Eskil ØversjøenNORM1000:12:41,2318:05:00,0000:06:17,9600:05:58,9600:00:24,31
211053Erlend Ullereng MamelundNORM1000:13:08,5718:05:00,0000:06:32,4900:06:13,3600:00:22,72
32012Gjendine EidslottNORK1000:13:10,7218:05:00,0000:06:30,0900:06:18,2800:00:22,35
221018Vetle Roman MoltzauM1000:13:21,8518:05:00,0000:06:34,5700:06:22,4300:00:24,85
231017Andrè SteinvågM1000:13:36,2618:05:00,0000:06:32,5200:06:38,7800:00:24,96
241057Herman BakkeM1000:13:43,3318:05:00,0000:06:52,1700:06:29,8400:00:21,32
42009Thea FagerhaugK1000:13:59,2018:05:00,0000:06:44,5400:06:48,0500:00:26,61
251013Ole JægersborgNORM1000:14:07,1118:05:00,0000:06:50,4200:06:54,1000:00:22,59
261031Mathias Brenna ChristophersenM1000:14:08,6118:05:00,0000:07:13,5100:06:32,1800:00:22,92
12306Tuva SiggerudNORK1300:14:09,5518:30:00,0000:13:48,3700:00:21,18
271042Jørgen Ekeland BjurstrømNORM1000:14:20,1418:05:00,0000:07:11,9600:06:46,7100:00:21,47
281043Jonas Ausen-KirkebyNORM1000:14:21,5218:05:00,0000:06:41,2400:07:11,7600:00:28,52
291048Magnus Rahul Sæter BaruaM1000:14:26,0018:05:00,0000:06:55,4900:07:10,7100:00:19,80
12411Thea SiggerudNORK1400:14:26,6618:30:00,0000:14:07,2900:00:19,37
11224Lars Hesby HurumNORM1200:14:27,1618:20:00,0000:14:08,2100:00:18,95
52001Emilie Frosting TaugNORGirlsK1000:14:27,9318:05:00,0000:07:08,0800:06:54,2000:00:25,65
301061Linus JensenNORM1000:14:28,1218:05:00,0000:07:37,9500:06:28,7500:00:21,42
62011Nora Sødal RaastadNORK1000:14:44,7718:05:00,0000:07:31,2000:06:51,4700:00:22,10
22405Henriette Sæterdal SembNORK1400:14:50,1718:30:00,0000:14:30,2700:00:19,90
311060Sander Høst BruunM1000:14:52,0218:05:00,0000:07:34,2400:06:54,9600:00:22,82
21206Mads grøholdtNORM1200:14:55,5518:20:00,0000:14:36,4800:00:19,07
31202Adrian MyhrvoldNORM1200:14:55,6118:20:00,0000:14:38,5500:00:17,06
41223Mads SimonsenNORM1200:14:56,9618:20:00,0000:14:37,0200:00:19,94
321001Fredrik Steen AndersenNORM1000:15:02,3218:05:00,0000:07:38,7800:07:00,1900:00:23,35
51218Sigurd NicolaysenNORM1200:15:05,3918:20:00,0000:14:46,6300:00:18,76
61229Eirik SteneNORM1200:15:05,8318:20:00,0000:14:45,8500:00:19,98
11112Eirik Schau GiskåsNORSoonM1100:15:06,4118:22:00,0000:14:49,1300:00:17,28
21119Oliver Sørbråten SolbergNOREnergihuset MeridaM1100:15:06,5218:22:00,0000:14:43,1000:00:23,42
32403Martine OpsahlNORK1400:15:07,4918:30:00,0000:14:46,2200:00:21,27
31113Erlend Tegneby VegstøNORM1100:15:07,7318:22:00,0000:14:50,2100:00:17,52
71209Sindre Hvesser BreinNORM1200:15:09,6518:20:00,0000:14:51,5000:00:18,15
42410Tuva Ertzaas GranøienNORK1400:15:10,5618:30:00,0000:14:52,5500:00:18,01
72010Ine Lippert RøstadK1000:15:14,8118:05:00,0000:07:06,7600:07:39,5700:00:28,48
52416Sigrid ByeNORK1400:15:18,4518:30:00,0000:15:02,6500:00:15,80
81211Edvard SandvikNORM1200:15:23,7618:20:00,0000:15:06,7100:00:17,05
91226Sebastian BergNORM1200:15:24,7818:20:00,0000:15:05,3100:00:19,47
62406Kaja GabrielsenNORK1400:15:41,2718:30:00,0000:15:22,7400:00:18,53
72419Vera NorliNORK1400:15:42,3418:30:00,0000:15:26,4800:00:15,86
82404Elen Katle FletenNORK1400:15:43,1118:30:00,0000:15:23,3100:00:19,80
331050Magnus Tandberg ØhrnNORM1000:15:45,8118:05:00,0000:08:06,8300:07:13,6500:00:25,33
341059James HenriksenM1000:15:52,7518:05:00,0000:07:56,0000:07:32,6000:00:24,15
101217Petter MoulandNORM1200:15:54,5218:20:00,0000:15:36,0700:00:18,45
92408Eira TorsteinsenNORK1400:15:56,9818:30:00,0000:15:36,6300:00:20,35
22301Johanne Dahl NorlandNORK1300:16:03,0618:30:00,0000:15:42,9400:00:20,12
82005Kristine Futterer-VanneboNORK1000:16:09,7818:05:00,0000:07:31,0700:08:03,2400:00:35,47
351021Martin HatlenNORM1000:16:19,6118:05:00,0000:08:01,2000:07:43,8200:00:34,59
12215Hennie EngebretsenNORK1200:16:30,1318:25:00,0000:16:09,3500:00:20,78
111200Aleksander Falkenberg DoksetNORM1200:16:40,2118:20:00,0000:16:18,9500:00:21,26
22210Nora Marie Storvik GrønvoldGirlsK1200:16:40,2618:25:00,0000:16:19,2200:00:21,04
102417Ingvil AhlsandK1400:16:55,8918:30:00,0000:16:34,9000:00:20,99
121225Mikkel SkjellumNORM1200:16:56,9218:20:00,0000:16:36,4600:00:20,46
92002Julie Hippe-HjørnstadGirlsK1000:16:58,2818:05:00,0000:07:54,7700:08:29,5000:00:34,01
32300Anna Littorin SandbuNORK1300:17:00,1818:30:00,0000:16:36,4900:00:23,69
41104Marcus Weidemann ErkeNORM1100:17:00,5918:22:00,0000:16:39,5200:00:21,07
131208Espen HaugøyM1200:17:04,4318:20:00,0000:16:43,4000:00:21,03
141201BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSENNORM1200:17:20,7318:20:00,0000:17:03,3700:00:17,36
51100Mathias Sandberg KristiansenNORM1100:17:20,8318:22:00,0000:16:58,5700:00:22,26
151214Martin TjøttaNORM1200:17:20,9118:20:00,0000:17:03,4100:00:17,50
61103Olav Aukan StenersenNORM1100:17:23,4718:22:00,0000:17:04,9200:00:18,55
161215Max BorkaM1200:17:37,7018:20:00,0000:17:17,3400:00:20,36
112413Ingrid Emilie AarflotNORK1400:17:46,5718:30:00,0000:17:23,8700:00:22,70
32207Hedda KristiansenNORGirlsK1200:17:53,4118:25:00,0000:17:32,9700:00:20,44
171216Ulrik BjerkeNORM1200:18:08,7618:20:00,0000:17:46,6400:00:22,12
42204Margrethe Wettre AndreassenNORK1200:18:11,1418:25:00,0000:17:45,1000:00:26,04
42308Madeleine Grande MathesonNORUngdomsgruppeK1300:18:11,4118:30:00,0000:17:52,5200:00:18,89
52312Pernille Skott BringsjordNORK1300:18:13,1418:30:00,0000:17:53,9000:00:19,24
62311Hedvig Skott BringsjordNORK1300:18:15,0118:30:00,0000:17:55,1000:00:19,91
71114Andre SundbyM1100:18:19,7018:22:00,0000:18:01,8900:00:17,81
122400Tinna Henriette RingsakerK1400:18:36,4018:30:00,0000:18:17,3200:00:19,08
181210Wilhelm August Sparby TarøyNORM1200:18:36,9118:20:00,0000:18:16,8100:00:20,10
191238Bastian Karlsen AntonsenNORM1200:18:38,2118:20:00,0000:18:18,2600:00:19,95
52209Mia Christine IsdahlNORGirlsK1200:18:39,9218:25:00,0000:18:21,3500:00:18,57
62203Ragne NorsteinNORK1200:18:48,2318:25:00,0000:18:27,6300:00:20,60
81115Sander HagenNORM1100:18:59,8218:22:00,0000:18:41,9600:00:17,86
72216Nora LandquistNORK1200:19:00,1518:25:00,0000:18:39,1400:00:21,01
201207Vetle Opheim RønningsveenNORM1200:19:06,3218:20:00,0000:18:41,9100:00:24,41
72310Synnøve Julseth FrantzenK1300:19:15,4318:30:00,0000:18:52,6000:00:22,83
82211Marie TrømborgNORK1200:19:16,3818:25:00,0000:18:54,3500:00:22,03
12109Guro tubaas glendeNORK1100:19:17,9518:25:00,0000:18:56,7000:00:21,25
Rad 1-100, totalt 718
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil