United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 3: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11004Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:10:26,55
21058William Handley
Åskollen SK
NORM1000:10:32,12+00:00:05,57
31033Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:10:34,86+00:00:08,31
41036Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:11:15,67+00:00:49,12
51007Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:11:17,40+00:00:50,85
61032Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:11:33,04+00:01:06,49
71035Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1000:12:11,69+00:01:45,14
81005Alexander Thoeneie
Asker CK
M1000:12:52,02+00:02:25,47
91009Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:13:04,69+00:02:38,14
101003Jonas Wiig Hindenes
SK Rye sykkel
M1000:13:07,14+00:02:40,59
111000Alexander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1000:13:07,22+00:02:40,67
121055Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:13:11,88+00:02:45,33
131034Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:13:22,52+00:02:55,97
141014Simen Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:13:28,81+00:03:02,26
151037Fredrik Borbe
-ingen klubb- / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1000:13:30,08+00:03:03,53
161053Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:13:47,92+00:03:21,37
171051per einar brovold
-ingen klubb-
NORM1000:13:53,21+00:03:26,66
181052Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:14:34,05+00:04:07,50
191056Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:14:38,03+00:04:11,48
201018Vetle Roman Moltzau
CK Nittedal
M1000:15:13,12+00:04:46,57
211010Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1000:15:21,98+00:04:55,43
221021Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1000:15:29,30+00:05:02,75
231017Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M1000:15:33,66+00:05:07,11
241054Alex Solheim
-ingen klubb- / Sørkedalens idrettsforening
M1000:15:47,78+00:05:21,23
251013Ole Jægersborg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:15:53,89+00:05:27,34
261001Fredrik Steen Andersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:15:59,40+00:05:32,85
271031Mathias Brenna Christophersen
Bærum OCK
M1000:16:08,24+00:05:41,69
281002Herman Steen Andersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:16:19,30+00:05:52,75
291041Henrik Ness
Kolbotn SK
M1000:16:32,13+00:06:05,58
301127Oscar Singsaas Magnussen
Bærum OCK
M1100:16:59,97+00:06:33,42
311224Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:17:20,00+00:06:53,45
321229Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:17:25,29+00:06:58,74
331209Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1200:17:32,63+00:07:06,08
341042Jørgen Ekeland Bjurstrøm
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:17:45,09+00:07:18,54
351223Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NORM1200:18:02,62+00:07:36,07
361112Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK / Soon
NORM1100:18:23,98+00:07:57,43
371124Anders Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM1100:18:24,68+00:07:58,13
381206Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:18:42,79+00:08:16,24
391227Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1200:18:57,94+00:08:31,39
401217Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:18:59,14+00:08:32,59
411202Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:19:05,73+00:08:39,18
421218Sigurd Nicolaysen
CK Nittedal
NORM1200:19:49,28+00:09:22,73
431226Sebastian Berg
Follo SK
NORM1200:19:58,34+00:09:31,79
441119Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Energihuset Merida
NORM1100:20:25,94+00:09:59,39
451214Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:20:54,91+00:10:28,36
461215Max Borka
Bærum OCK
M1200:21:32,61+00:11:06,06
471200Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:21:33,39+00:11:06,84
481104Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1100:21:34,07+00:11:07,52
491225Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK
NORM1200:22:15,10+00:11:48,55
501100Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:22:42,24+00:12:15,69
511205Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:23:38,88+00:13:12,33
521106Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORM1100:24:00,34+00:13:33,79
531204Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:24:08,87+00:13:42,32
541207Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:24:15,21+00:13:48,66
551414Markus Berg
Follo SK
NORM1400:24:43,56+00:14:17,01
561424Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:24:54,74+00:14:28,19
571130Eilev Kvaale
Asker CK
M1100:24:55,39+00:14:28,84
581222Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:25:36,40+00:15:09,85
591212Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:25:40,31+00:15:13,76
601410Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORM1400:25:46,82+00:15:20,27
611440Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:25:54,25+00:15:27,70
621411Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1400:26:02,86+00:15:36,31
631407Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1400:26:05,59+00:15:39,04
641323Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NORM1300:26:10,74+00:15:44,19
651110Kristoffer Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:26:24,67+00:15:58,12
661423Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:26:40,04+00:16:13,49
671101Thomas Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1100:26:48,70+00:16:22,15
681403Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM1400:26:56,49+00:16:29,94
691102Martin K. Olafsen
Asker CK
NORM1100:26:56,76+00:16:30,21
701400Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:27:21,97+00:16:55,42
711120Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1100:27:25,24+00:16:58,69
721350Andreas Askjer
Horten OCK
NORM1300:27:32,84+00:17:06,29
731438Inge P. Wagtskjold
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1400:28:01,13+00:17:34,58
741351Simon Aspelund Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM1300:28:46,19+00:18:19,64
751107Martin B. Andersen
CK Nittedal
NORM1100:28:53,04+00:18:26,49
761315Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:28:56,25+00:18:29,70
771118Truls Nordhagen
Åskollen SK
NORM1100:29:06,06+00:18:39,51
781418Robin Alexander Skjellum
Follo SK
M1400:29:16,53+00:18:49,98
791322Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:29:20,24+00:18:53,69
801412Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:29:21,61+00:18:55,06
811219Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK
NORM1200:29:23,64+00:18:57,09
821128Iver Kjelsaas
-ingen klubb-
NORM1100:29:56,34+00:19:29,79
831436Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:30:00,89+00:19:34,34
841405Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:30:08,43+00:19:41,88
851300Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:30:15,73+00:19:49,18
861419Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NORM1400:30:34,15+00:20:07,60
871404Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:30:43,59+00:20:17,04
881117Martin Skuterud
Romeriksåsen SK
M1100:30:54,01+00:20:27,46
891422Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:30:55,31+00:20:28,76
901302Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:30:56,84+00:20:30,29
911365William Martinius Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1300:31:01,54+00:20:34,99
921402Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:31:21,66+00:20:55,11
931309Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NORM1300:31:33,71+00:21:07,16
941342Sebastian Dietrich
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1300:32:02,10+00:21:35,55
951129Herman Bjørndal-Riis
-ingen klubb-
M1100:32:04,23+00:21:37,68
961420Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM1400:32:16,17+00:21:49,62
971312Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NORM1300:32:44,49+00:22:17,94
981417William Støkken
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:32:53,75+00:22:27,20
991355Trygve Myhr
Asker CK
M1300:33:00,78+00:22:34,23
1001321Rolf Skøien
Soon CK
M1300:33:02,25+00:22:35,70
Meld feil