United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 3: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11323Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NOR00:26:10,74
21350Andreas Askjer
Horten OCK
NOR00:27:32,84+00:01:22,10
31351Simon Aspelund Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Merida Grassroot
NOR00:28:46,19+00:02:35,45
41315Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:28:56,25+00:02:45,51
51322Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:29:20,24+00:03:09,50
61300Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:30:15,73+00:04:04,99
71302Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:30:56,84+00:04:46,10
81365William Martinius Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:31:01,54+00:04:50,80
91309Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NOR00:31:33,71+00:05:22,97
101342Sebastian Dietrich
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:32:02,10+00:05:51,36
111312Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NOR00:32:44,49+00:06:33,75
121355Trygve Myhr
Asker CK
00:33:00,78+00:06:50,04
131321Rolf Skøien
Soon CK
00:33:02,25+00:06:51,51
141318Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR00:33:02,97+00:06:52,23
151338Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:33:21,13+00:07:10,39
161362Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NOR00:33:29,09+00:07:18,35
171349André Windelstad
Asker CK
NOR00:34:10,64+00:07:59,90
181364Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NOR00:34:40,14+00:08:29,40
191359Fredrik Arentz
Bærum OCK
NOR00:35:21,04+00:09:10,30
201345Kevin Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:35:23,66+00:09:12,92
211357Sivert Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:35:31,65+00:09:20,91
221319Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK
NOR00:35:47,02+00:09:36,28
231304Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
00:36:17,49+00:10:06,75
241328Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
251354Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:37:50,46+00:11:39,72
261358Robin Johnsen
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:38:26,24+00:12:15,50
271348Sondre Smette
Bærum OCK
00:39:05,31+00:12:54,57
281336Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR00:39:51,54+00:13:40,80
291368Sverre Baraas-Klungseth
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:40:30,23+00:14:19,49
301306Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NOR00:40:46,53+00:14:35,79
311314Henrik Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:40:51,25+00:14:40,51
321361Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:41:30,98+00:15:20,24
331366Martin Augestad
Asker CK
00:41:32,32+00:15:21,58
341367Christian Axel Stensby Parelius
Asker CK
00:42:07,09+00:15:56,35
351330Fredrik Fjærvoll Olsen
Soon CK
00:42:50,95+00:16:40,21
361303Jørgen Stien
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:44:48,09+00:18:37,35
371333Mathias Abelvik
-ingen klubb-
00:50:42,61+00:24:31,87
381320Jens Henrik Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NOR01:05:24,17+00:39:13,43
1356Anders Myhre
Ringerike SK
NORDNF
1335Fridtjof Kristiansen
Nesodden SK
NORLisens/Påmelding?
1313Jørgen Amdim Lefstad
Bærum OCK
DNF
1305Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
1340Martin Solbrekken Ødegaard
Bærum OCK
DNF
1346Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1332Bjørn Kristian Nilsen
CK Nittedal
DNS
1307Brage Bjurholt
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1301Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1327Even Nyhagebråten
Romeriksåsen SK
DNS
1317Henrik Lunde Guterud
Moss CK
DNS
1343Iver Barlinn Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
1352Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1324Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NORDNS
1331Martin Madsen
CK Nittedal
DNS
1308Petter Andresen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1344Sigurd Glad
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
1325Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1326Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NORDNS
1339Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
DNS
1310Torjus Leite Rimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1316Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
DNS
Meld feil