United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 3: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
16037Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:48:34,07
26072Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:50:00,58+00:01:26,51
36027Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:50:58,45+00:02:24,38
46070Håvard Grenan
Bærum OCK / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
56026Thomas Støkken
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries II
NOR00:54:19,71+00:05:45,64
66054Ole Blokhus
-ingen klubb- / Blodsmak
NOR00:54:40,28+00:06:06,21
76050Jørgen Sørensen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR00:55:00,49+00:06:26,42
86057Anders Juell
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:55:08,56+00:06:34,49
96064Geir Thoresen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:55:56,05+00:07:21,98
106040Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
116036Rune Tangen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:56:34,28+00:08:00,21
126077Erling Klæboe
Fossum IF Sykkel / Team Giant United Bakeries 2
NOR00:58:26,26+00:09:52,19
136017Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:59:18,29+00:10:44,22
146025Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NOR00:59:54,80+00:11:20,73
156000Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWE01:00:01,02+00:11:26,95
166005Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:00:03,94+00:11:29,87
176042Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NOR01:00:20,67+00:11:46,60
186016Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR01:02:05,45+00:13:31,38
196004Lars-Erik Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:02:07,72+00:13:33,65
206068Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWE01:03:18,98+00:14:44,91
216078Knut Glad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR01:04:18,55+00:15:44,48
226002Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:05:06,55+00:16:32,48
236076David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBR01:10:25,90+00:21:51,83
246058Frank Nordrum
Kolbotn SK
NOR01:12:05,37+00:23:31,30
256031Harald Jørs Bakke
Soon CK
NOR01:12:41,21+00:24:07,14
266041Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR01:16:03,18+00:27:29,11
276069Geir J Kaasen
Bærum OCK
01:21:26,21+00:32:52,14
286071Jim Valle
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:48:33,13+00:59:59,06
6044Hogne H Haug
Follo SK
NORDNF
6075Jørgen Kristiansen
-ingen klubb- / Asker og Bærum Brannvesen
DNF
6023lars Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
DNF
6052Andre Borka
Bærum OCK / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORDNS
6029Arild Vegstø
Soon CK / Soon Sports
NORDNS
6030Bjørn Petter Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NORDNS
6001Christian Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6013Christian Stabell Eriksen
Bærum OCK / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORDNS
6080Christoffer Krogh
Soon CK
DNS
6074Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6056Egil Antonsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
6003Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6038Finn Vegard Nordhagen
Åskollen SK / Team Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORDNS
6082Franco Endre Grosso
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDNS
6010Jan Morten Pettersen
Asker CK / Milslukern Sport
NORDNS
6021Jan Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORDNS
6055Joar Markhus
Follo SK
NORDNS
6019Jørund Houg
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6032Kent Siggerud
Soon CK
NORDNS
6008Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6024Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORDNS
6046Magne Klavestad
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
6053Morten Bjørge
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6020Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6011Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / KLP BIL
NORDNS
6012Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6015Pål Tangen
Asker CK / Team Giant - United Bakeries
NORDNS
6035Roy kjærnet
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
6043Runar Sagerud
Kolbotn SK
NORDNS
6047Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
6022Stig Arne Meldalen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6006Ståle Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6073Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6028Tom Disenbroen
Moss CK
NORDNS
6014Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6007Torleif Ahlsand
SK Rye sykkel / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
DNS
6034Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NORDNS
6065Yngvar Stenersen
Follo SK
NORDNS
6045Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORDNS
6018Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil