United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 3: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11414Markus Berg
Follo SK
NOR00:24:43,56
21424Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR00:24:54,74+00:00:11,18
31410Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NOR00:25:46,82+00:01:03,26
41440Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:25:54,25+00:01:10,69
51411Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:26:02,86+00:01:19,30
61407Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:26:05,59+00:01:22,03
71423Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:26:40,04+00:01:56,48
81403Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NOR00:26:56,49+00:02:12,93
91400Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:27:21,97+00:02:38,41
101438Inge P. Wagtskjold
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:28:01,13+00:03:17,57
111418Robin Alexander Skjellum
Follo SK
00:29:16,53+00:04:32,97
121412Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NOR00:29:21,61+00:04:38,05
131436Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:30:00,89+00:05:17,33
141405Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:30:08,43+00:05:24,87
151419Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NOR00:30:34,15+00:05:50,59
161404Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:30:43,59+00:06:00,03
171422Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:30:55,31+00:06:11,75
181402Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:31:21,66+00:06:38,10
191420Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR00:32:16,17+00:07:32,61
201417William Støkken
Bærum OCK
NOR00:32:53,75+00:08:10,19
211426Herman Fjellestad
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:33:23,00+00:08:39,44
221421Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:33:59,34+00:09:15,78
231413Marcus Ness
Follo SK
00:34:41,05+00:09:57,49
241446Sander Hegna Øverengen
Svelvik SK
00:34:41,13+00:09:57,57
251434Viktor Steen Eriksen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
00:35:02,74+00:10:19,18
261441Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:35:35,35+00:10:51,79
271433Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen SK
00:35:37,14+00:10:53,58
281432Peder Frivold Skotte
Romeriksåsen SK
00:36:02,53+00:11:18,97
291425Andreas Lie
Ullensaker CK
00:38:25,66+00:13:42,10
301409Ludvig Urbye Myhre
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:38:40,25+00:13:56,69
311406Erik Gran
Follo SK
NOR00:40:46,15+00:16:02,59
321430Benjamin Billington
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:41:42,20+00:16:58,64
331447Ole Einar Ekern Eliassen
Svelvik SK
00:42:46,61+00:18:03,05
341437gard brovold
-ingen klubb- / maridalen
NOR00:43:45,27+00:19:01,71
351445Georg Ziegler Helle
Bærum OCK
00:49:18,49+00:24:34,93
361429Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR01:06:47,10+00:42:03,54
1415Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog CK
NORDNF
1439Johannes Tuflått Rolfsen
Lørenskog CK
DNF
1427Bernhard Krathe steve
Saltnes Sportsklubb
DNS
1435Herman Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1408Jesper Westgaard
Follo SK
DNS
1416Magnus Nestli
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1401Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1444Trym Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil