United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 3: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11004Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:10:26,55
21058William Handley
Åskollen SK
NOR00:10:32,12+00:00:05,57
31033Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:10:34,86+00:00:08,31
41036Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:11:15,67+00:00:49,12
51007Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:11:17,40+00:00:50,85
61032Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:11:33,04+00:01:06,49
71035Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NOR00:12:11,69+00:01:45,14
81005Alexander Thoeneie
Asker CK
00:12:52,02+00:02:25,47
91009Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:13:04,69+00:02:38,14
101003Jonas Wiig Hindenes
SK Rye sykkel
00:13:07,14+00:02:40,59
111000Alexander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:13:07,22+00:02:40,67
121055Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:13:11,88+00:02:45,33
131034Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:13:22,52+00:02:55,97
141014Simen Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:13:28,81+00:03:02,26
151037Fredrik Borbe
-ingen klubb- / Sørkedalens IF
NOR00:13:30,08+00:03:03,53
161053Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:13:47,92+00:03:21,37
171051per einar brovold
-ingen klubb-
NOR00:13:53,21+00:03:26,66
181052Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:14:34,05+00:04:07,50
191056Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:14:38,03+00:04:11,48
201018Vetle Roman Moltzau
CK Nittedal
00:15:13,12+00:04:46,57
211010Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:15:21,98+00:04:55,43
221021Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:15:29,30+00:05:02,75
231017Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
00:15:33,66+00:05:07,11
241054Alex Solheim
-ingen klubb- / Sørkedalens idrettsforening
00:15:47,78+00:05:21,23
251013Ole Jægersborg
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:15:53,89+00:05:27,34
261001Fredrik Steen Andersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:15:59,40+00:05:32,85
271031Mathias Brenna Christophersen
Bærum OCK
00:16:08,24+00:05:41,69
281002Herman Steen Andersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:16:19,30+00:05:52,75
291041Henrik Ness
Kolbotn SK
00:16:32,13+00:06:05,58
301042Jørgen Ekeland Bjurstrøm
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:17:45,09+00:07:18,54
1038Christian Pettersen
Saltnes Sportsklubb
DNS
1012Didrik Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
DNS
1006Einar Haugøy
Asker CK
DNS
1057Herman Bakke
Soon CK
DNS
1019Iver Laaby Dahl
Follo SK
DNS
1020Johannes Hansen
Follo SK
DNS
1043Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1008Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NORDNS
1015Jonathan Myhre
CK Nittedal / MTB 7-12år
NORDNS
1049Jørn-Christian Ihlen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1022Kaspar Kalvøy
Follo SK
DNS
1023Magnus Bakken
Follo SK
DNS
1024Magnus Knutsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
1048Magnus Rahul Sæter Barua
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1050Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1025Marius Hole
Follo SK
DNS
1016Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK / Team Paulsen
BLMDNS
1030Sander Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORDNS
1039Sander Rivrud Jensen
Saltnes Sportsklubb
DNS
1026Sebastian Larsen
Follo SK
DNS
1027Sebastian Østerås
Follo SK
DNS
1028Solan Osenbroch
Follo SK
DNS
1011Victor Tenold
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1044William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Foss
NORDNS
1046William Leister Jødahl
Romeriksåsen SK
DNS
Meld feil