United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 2: Bjerke travbane, Hasle/Løren

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11323Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NOR00:09:38,25
21315Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:10:03,41+00:00:25,16
31350Andreas Askjer
Horten OCK
NOR00:10:16,44+00:00:38,19
41327Even Nyhagebråten
Romeriksåsen SK
00:10:21,88+00:00:43,63
51302Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:10:30,35+00:00:52,10
61325Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:10:37,19+00:00:58,94
71352Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:10:42,03+00:01:03,78
81356Anders Myhre
Ringerike SK
NOR00:10:53,17+00:01:14,92
91349André Windelstad
Asker CK
NOR00:10:53,25+00:01:15,00
101351Simon Aspelund Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Merida Grassroot
NOR00:10:54,30+00:01:16,05
111300Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:10:55,32+00:01:17,07
121363Erik Andre Lier
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:11:04,08+00:01:25,83
131322Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:11:04,75+00:01:26,50
141311Tobias Wilhelmsen
Nesodden SK
NOR00:11:07,73+00:01:29,48
151359Fredrik Arentz
Bærum OCK
NOR00:11:08,90+00:01:30,65
161309Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NOR00:11:13,13+00:01:34,88
171321Rolf Skøien
Soon CK
00:11:16,41+00:01:38,16
181365William Martinius Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:11:19,66+00:01:41,41
191342Sebastian Dietrich
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:11:22,71+00:01:44,46
201319Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK
NOR00:11:27,92+00:01:49,67
211335Fridtjof Kristiansen
Nesodden SK
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
221345Kevin Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:11:31,57+00:01:53,32
231353Martin Vang Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
241364Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NOR00:11:38,85+00:02:00,60
251354Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:11:39,60+00:02:01,35
261338Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:11:42,39+00:02:04,14
271304Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
00:11:49,31+00:02:11,06
281336Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR00:11:52,45+00:02:14,20
291348Sondre Smette
Bærum OCK
00:11:52,89+00:02:14,64
301324Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NOR00:12:02,29+00:02:24,04
311357Sivert Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:12:02,77+00:02:24,52
321362Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NOR00:12:03,22+00:02:24,97
331339Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
00:12:10,11+00:02:31,86
341305Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:12:16,09+00:02:37,84
351360Henning karlsen
Ringerike SK
00:12:53,03+00:03:14,78
361314Henrik Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:12:54,36+00:03:16,11
371316Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
00:13:22,98+00:03:44,73
381320Jens Henrik Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NOR00:13:28,46+00:03:50,21
391361Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:13:39,23+00:04:00,98
401334Edward Sander Woldseth
Follo SK
Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
411306Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NOR00:13:44,08+00:04:05,83
421303Jørgen Stien
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:14:09,87+00:04:31,62
431313Jørgen Amdim Lefstad
Bærum OCK
00:14:20,49+00:04:42,24
441358Robin Johnsen
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:14:20,51+00:04:42,26
451317Henrik Lunde Guterud
Moss CK
00:14:24,99+00:04:46,74
461310Torjus Leite Rimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:14:35,94+00:04:57,69
471340Martin Solbrekken Ødegaard
Bærum OCK
00:14:59,43+00:05:21,18
1318Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORDNF
1328Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORLisens/Påmelding?
1346Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1332Bjørn Kristian Nilsen
CK Nittedal
DNS
1307Brage Bjurholt
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1367Christian Axel Stensby Parelius
Asker CK
DNS
1301Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1330Fredrik Fjærvoll Olsen
Soon CK
DNS
1343Iver Barlinn Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
1366Martin Augestad
Asker CK
DNS
1331Martin Madsen
CK Nittedal
DNS
1333Mathias Abelvik
-ingen klubb-
DNS
1312Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NORDNS
1308Petter Andresen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1344Sigurd Glad
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
1326Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NORDNS
1355Trygve Myhr
Asker CK
DNS
Meld feil