United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 2: Bjerke travbane, Hasle/Løren

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
15021Rune Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NOR00:13:09,61
25017Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NOR00:13:49,93+00:00:40,32
35000Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:13:51,43+00:00:41,82
45007Andre Schau
Bærum OCK
00:13:52,36+00:00:42,75
55013Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
NOR00:13:52,50+00:00:42,89
65049Tom Immerstein
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NOR00:13:57,24+00:00:47,63
75001Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Raske Gutter
NOR00:13:57,83+00:00:48,22
85034Per Andreas Norseng
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NOR00:13:59,32+00:00:49,71
95052Jah Langleite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:14:03,05+00:00:53,44
105043Richard Martinsen
Lørenskog CK / Lck
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
115055Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:14:09,01+00:00:59,40
125018Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:14:12,38+00:01:02,77
135004Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:14:15,66+00:01:06,05
145045Magnus Wines
SK Rye sykkel
00:14:16,83+00:01:07,22
155020Petter Stiland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:14:20,83+00:01:11,22
165040Kjetil Utrimark
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:14:20,97+00:01:11,36
175042Atle Rømo
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:14:21,36+00:01:11,75
185026Robert Kay
Follo SK / Team Niner
NOR00:14:22,81+00:01:13,20
195024Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NOR00:14:24,64+00:01:15,03
205012Lars Wessel Hansen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:14:24,88+00:01:15,27
215005Marius Ingjer
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:14:37,93+00:01:28,32
225053Otto Andreas Solberg
Jømna/Heradsbygd Sykkel
NOR00:14:38,72+00:01:29,11
235009Vegard Østhagen
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:14:48,19+00:01:38,58
245016Ronnie Hallén
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:15:04,23+00:01:54,62
255048Børge Søvik
Rauma SK
NOR00:15:13,15+00:02:03,54
265054Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NOR00:15:17,37+00:02:07,76
275047Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
NOR00:15:39,06+00:02:29,45
285029Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NOR00:15:41,39+00:02:31,78
295044Lars-Erik Gradert
SK Rye sykkel / Statoil
NOR00:15:53,82+00:02:44,21
305008Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NOR00:15:54,49+00:02:44,88
315010Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:16:04,54+00:02:54,93
325030Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Blodsmak/Johnsen frameworks
NOR00:16:12,71+00:03:03,10
335051Gisle Grave
SK Rye sykkel
00:16:39,48+00:03:29,87
345025tom-viggo vårdal
Moss CK / Team Spirit
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
355019Trond Normann
Ullensaker CK
00:17:37,68+00:04:28,07
365032Chul Christian Aamodt
-ingen klubb- / Marerittet Sykkelklubb
00:18:50,85+00:05:41,24
5002Jarle Lervik
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
5003Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak / FBI
NORDNS
5073Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORDNS
5060Kjartan Vestvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
5037Kjetil Søvik
Rauma SK
NORDNS
5006Ole Martin Bakken
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
5022Per Harald Buhs
Hurum CK
DNS
5041Simen Gylterud Owe
Foreningen Frikransen
DNS
5050Thomas Johansen
-ingen klubb-
DNS
5046Tomas Nydal
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDNS
5036Torgeir Løge
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
5014Vegard Triseth
Bærum OCK / Norconsult
DNS
5039Vidar Gullachsen
Ullevål SK
NORDNS
5038Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENDNS
5011Øystein Hjelm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil