United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 2: Bjerke travbane, Hasle/Løren

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11631Nikolai Bing Karlsen
Eiker CK
NOR00:13:11,04
21613Eirik Pettersen
CK Nittedal
NOR00:13:38,68+00:00:27,64
31623Sander Smaaskjær
Soon CK / Team Merida Grassroot
NOR00:13:44,95+00:00:33,91
41625Petter Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen SK / Merida
NOR00:13:53,45+00:00:42,41
51633Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
61630martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:14:32,90+00:01:21,86
71600Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:14:34,85+00:01:23,81
81609Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK
NOR00:14:35,60+00:01:24,56
91634Torbjørn André Røed
Asker CK
NOR00:14:50,29+00:01:39,25
101603Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:14:56,21+00:01:45,17
111607Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NOR00:15:08,13+00:01:57,09
121615Thomas Helleland Bjurhult
Bærum OCK
NOR00:15:23,37+00:02:12,33
131617Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK
NOR00:15:37,63+00:02:26,59
141604Lars Blekastad Glad
SK Rye sykkel
00:16:24,20+00:03:13,16
151601Brandon Calderon
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:16:27,64+00:03:16,60
161608Fridtjof Schmidt
Bærum OCK
00:16:45,72+00:03:34,68
171611Truls Ørneberg
Asker CK
NOR00:17:09,73+00:03:58,69
181624Joakim Nyrønning
Svelvik SK
00:17:17,09+00:04:06,05
191619Mats Disenbroen
Moss CK
NOR00:19:09,41+00:05:58,37
1606Alexander Lund Garmann
Bærum OCK
DNF
1620Christoffer Engebretsen Bakke
Soon CK / Merida
NORDNF
1622Erlend Rinden
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNF
1612Leik Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
DNF
1605Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORDNS
1635Andreas Baardseth
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1629Daniel Ekløf
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
1602Erik Bøe Willersrud
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
1627Erik Meli
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1628Erlend Askjer
Horten OCK
NORDNS
1621Hans Kristian Andersen
Soon CK
DNS
1626Henrik Jakobsen Githmark
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1616Iver Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1632Lars Morstad
Bærum OCK
DNS
1610Oscar Østvold
Asker CK
DNS
1614Simen Thune Rolfsen
Bærum OCK / Team Merida GrassRoot
NORDNS
1618Torjus Røn Sonerud
Lørenskog CK
DNS
Meld feil