United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 2: Bjerke travbane, Hasle/Løren

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11424Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR00:11:56,54
21440Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:12:20,38+00:00:23,84
31414Markus Berg
Follo SK
NOR00:12:21,46+00:00:24,92
41400Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:12:30,74+00:00:34,20
51410Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NOR00:12:33,67+00:00:37,13
61435Herman Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:13:05,09+00:01:08,55
71443Filip Fjeld Andersen
Andebarkji TSK
NOR00:13:06,10+00:01:09,56
81423Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:13:17,62+00:01:21,08
91405Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:13:17,99+00:01:21,45
101439Johannes Tuflått Rolfsen
Lørenskog CK
00:13:22,23+00:01:25,69
111404Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:13:53,61+00:01:57,07
121442Håkon Jørgen Grude
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:13:58,75+00:02:02,21
131444Trym Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:13:59,52+00:02:02,98
141422Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:14:00,27+00:02:03,73
151415Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:14:10,54+00:02:14,00
161436Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:14:14,99+00:02:18,45
171412Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NOR00:14:18,20+00:02:21,66
181419Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NOR00:14:30,70+00:02:34,16
191417William Støkken
Bærum OCK
NOR00:14:31,90+00:02:35,36
201416Magnus Nestli
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:14:36,69+00:02:40,15
211441Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:15:04,96+00:03:08,42
221433Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen SK
00:15:10,10+00:03:13,56
231445Georg Ziegler Helle
Bærum OCK
00:15:13,58+00:03:17,04
241432Peder Frivold Skotte
Romeriksåsen SK
00:15:22,16+00:03:25,62
251413Marcus Ness
Follo SK
00:15:30,98+00:03:34,44
261426Herman Fjellestad
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:15:45,99+00:03:49,45
271425Andreas Lie
Ullensaker CK
00:15:50,59+00:03:54,05
281406Erik Gran
Follo SK
NOR00:15:54,13+00:03:57,59
291434Viktor Steen Eriksen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
00:16:00,86+00:04:04,32
301409Ludvig Urbye Myhre
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:16:24,76+00:04:28,22
311437gard brovold
-ingen klubb- / maridalen
NOR00:16:55,32+00:04:58,78
1421Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1407Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1430Benjamin Billington
Kolbotn SK
NORDNS
1427Bernhard Krathe steve
Saltnes Sportsklubb
DNS
1403Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORDNS
1438Inge P. Wagtskjold
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1408Jesper Westgaard
Follo SK
DNS
1402Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1420Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORDNS
1429Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORDNS
1418Robin Alexander Skjellum
Follo SK
DNS
1401Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1411Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil