United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 2: Bjerke travbane, Hasle/Løren

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
18020Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:04:02,09
18000Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:53,87
18032Alexander Svendsen
Ullensaker CK
00:03:48,44
18019Benjamin Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
00:03:40,30
18002Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:23,55
18038Elias Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:02,97
18051Erik Rømo
-ingen klubb-
NOR00:03:58,42
18003Felix Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel / kids
00:04:10,75
18006Jakob Tahan
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:03,63
18049Kasper Haugland
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:03:37,08
18048Kristoffer Øksnevad
Driv IL Sykkel
00:04:23,59
18056Lars Johan Hjulstad Idås
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
00:03:44,98
18046Leon Ingjer
-ingen klubb-
00:04:39,90
18037Leon Martinsen
Kolbotn SK
00:04:58,96
18008Lukas Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:04:01,63
18023markus Rindli
Follo SK
NOR00:03:25,22
18044Nicolay Lundring Bjerkan
Bærum OCK
00:23:12,24
18030Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:03:46,46
18055Oscar Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:05:22,95
18014Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:25,73
18054Peder Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:03:26,53
18053Sander Rustad-Johansen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
00:03:57,65
18052Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:02:55,37
18025Snorre Steinvåg
Follo SK
NOR00:04:03,15
18026Stian Gravdal
Follo SK
NOR00:04:07,93
18057Stian Solberg
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
00:03:36,25
18045Trym Sønsthagen
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:03:55,21
18050Vetle Skagmo
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
00:03:42,13
18031William Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:03:21,29
18028Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK
NOR00:04:43,76
18047Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:04:32,04
8035Aksel Rivrud Jensen
Saltnes Sportsklubb
DNS
8001Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8021Elliot Aaen
Follo SK
NORDNS
8022Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
8011Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORDNS
8004Gabriel Solem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8005Haakon Andreas Kildal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8043Jo Røisli
-ingen klubb-
NORDNS
8058Jonathan Aarsrud Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
DNS
8007Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8016Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORDNS
8029Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORDNS
8009Martin Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8024Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK
NORDNS
8010Melvin Løvstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8012Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8013Oliver Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8015Oskar Hustvedt Nilssen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8042Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORDNS
8017Tellef Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8018Theodor Tenold
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8027Troy Guldhav
Follo SK
DNS
Meld feil