United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 2: Bjerke travbane, Hasle/Løren

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnTeam/lagKlasseMålStart
11033Olaus Oserud BentzenNORM1000:03:58,4118:05:00,00
21004Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORM1000:04:06,1918:05:00,00
31044William Høines LarsenNORTeam FossM1000:04:09,4818:05:00,00
41030Sander PorsholtNORSoon CKM1000:04:12,2618:05:00,00
51000Alexander NilsenM1000:04:19,0318:05:00,00
61035Jonas KildeboNORM1000:04:21,6118:05:00,00
71032Martin MobråthenNORM1000:04:22,3018:05:00,00
81019Iver Laaby DahlM1000:04:31,6118:05:00,00
91053Erlend Ullereng MamelundNORM1000:04:33,4818:05:00,00
101009Sebastian Robles LarsenNORM1000:04:37,8118:05:00,00
111023Magnus BakkenM1000:04:39,1518:05:00,00
121007Mikkel PedersenNORM1000:04:42,2818:05:00,00
131006Einar HaugøyM1000:04:45,0018:05:00,00
141018Vetle Roman MoltzauM1000:04:46,6918:05:00,00
151051per einar brovoldNORM1000:04:49,7618:05:00,00
161046William Leister JødahlM1000:04:54,8618:05:00,00
171037Fredrik BorbeNORSørkedalens IFM1000:04:58,4018:05:00,00
12000Tirill Marie Møller GundersenNORK1000:04:59,8418:05:00,00
22003Line KristiansenNORGirlsK1000:05:02,1118:05:00,00
181012Didrik Røssum JensenM1000:05:02,7218:05:00,00
191043Jonas Ausen-KirkebyNORM1000:05:04,1518:05:00,00
201054Alex SolheimSørkedalens idrettsforeningM1000:05:06,2518:05:00,00
211034Ulrik TvedtNORM1000:05:06,8718:05:00,00
221057Herman BakkeM1000:05:07,2218:05:00,00
32008Emilie Marie HaugNORK1000:05:07,4718:05:00,00
231055Niklas Teige HafstenNORM1000:05:07,9618:05:00,00
241048Magnus Rahul Sæter BaruaM1000:05:08,1018:05:00,00
251021Martin HatlenNORM1000:05:09,7218:05:00,00
261041Henrik NessM1000:05:11,9318:05:00,00
271013Ole JægersborgNORM1000:05:18,3118:05:00,00
281017Andrè SteinvågM1000:05:19,0818:05:00,00
291045alexander larsen nesdalM1000:05:20,0118:05:00,00
301005Alexander ThoeneieM1000:05:21,4218:05:00,00
42001Emilie Frosting TaugNORGirlsK1000:05:23,1218:05:00,00
52007Ellen RøhmeK1000:05:23,3218:05:00,00
311056Jonas BertheussenNORM1000:05:28,7218:05:00,00
321010Eskil ØversjøenNORM1000:05:29,4518:05:00,00
331050Magnus Tandberg ØhrnNORM1000:05:32,7418:05:00,00
62006Øyvor ØversjøenNORK1000:05:34,0318:05:00,00
72010Ine Lippert RøstadK1000:05:38,4018:05:00,00
341026Sebastian LarsenM1000:05:43,1218:05:00,00
82005Kristine Futterer-VanneboNORK1000:05:51,5618:05:00,00
92002Julie Hippe-HjørnstadGirlsK1000:05:54,7618:05:00,00
351052Eivind FougnerNORM1000:05:57,2818:05:00,00
102004Elise Ek HaugNORK1000:05:57,7518:05:00,00
12411Thea SiggerudNORK1400:06:22,2318:35:00,00
12306Tuva SiggerudNORK1300:06:23,1118:35:00,00
22403Martine OpsahlNORK1400:06:24,2518:35:00,00
32416Sigrid ByeNORK1400:06:24,4918:35:00,00
42410Tuva Ertzaas GranøienNORK1400:06:25,5718:35:00,00
52405Henriette Sæterdal SembNORK1400:06:29,0218:35:00,00
62404Elen Katle FletenNORK1400:06:48,8118:35:00,00
22303Elena Rise JohnsenNORK1300:06:49,5418:35:00,00
361025Marius HoleM1000:06:51,0718:05:00,00
72419Vera NorliNORK1400:06:53,9118:35:00,00
11229Eirik SteneNORM1200:06:55,4018:10:00,00
82406Kaja GabrielsenNORK1400:07:00,9218:35:00,00
21206Mads grøholdtNORM1200:07:00,9618:10:00,00
31224Lars Hesby HurumNORM1200:07:02,3218:10:00,00
41202Adrian MyhrvoldNORM1200:07:16,8518:10:00,00
92402Marte AG HusbyNORMaridaK1400:07:17,1418:35:00,00
51209Sindre Hvesser BreinNORM1200:07:18,8318:10:00,00
32308Madeleine Grande MathesonNORUngdomsgruppeK1300:07:21,1318:35:00,00
61214Martin TjøttaNORM1200:07:23,7218:10:00,00
42304Selma Elise KildahlNORK1300:07:23,7218:35:00,00
102401Maren Aarthun WangenNORK1400:07:26,8218:35:00,00
52300Anna Littorin SandbuNORK1300:07:27,1418:35:00,00
112418Eline Storvik GrønvoldGirlsK1400:07:27,6718:35:00,00
62301Johanne Dahl NorlandNORK1300:07:30,9418:35:00,00
71226Sebastian BergNORM1200:07:34,4218:10:00,00
12207Hedda KristiansenNORGirlsK1200:07:40,4818:10:00,00
72311Hedvig Skott BringsjordNORK1300:07:45,2818:35:00,00
81227Fredrik Andre HaugNORM1200:07:45,6518:10:00,00
91218Sigurd NicolaysenNORM1200:07:46,3418:10:00,00
101208Espen HaugøyM1200:07:50,7918:10:00,00
111201BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSENNORM1200:07:52,3118:10:00,00
22210Nora Marie Storvik GrønvoldGirlsK1200:07:52,7618:10:00,00
82310Synnøve Julseth FrantzenK1300:07:54,0618:35:00,00
32204Margrethe Wettre AndreassenNORK1200:07:54,3318:10:00,00
121207Vetle Opheim RønningsveenNORM1200:08:00,7018:10:00,00
131200Aleksander Falkenberg DoksetNORM1200:08:02,1218:10:00,00
141212Felix K. BergmannNORM1200:08:03,4418:10:00,00
11113Erlend Tegneby VegstøNORM1100:08:03,9518:15:00,00
151215Max BorkaM1200:08:06,3418:10:00,00
92312Pernille Skott BringsjordNORK1300:08:07,1118:35:00,00
21119Oliver Sørbråten SolbergNOREnergihuset MeridaM1100:08:08,7718:15:00,00
161205Jonas OlssonNORM1200:08:09,1018:10:00,00
171211Edvard SandvikNORM1200:08:09,3218:10:00,00
42203Ragne NorsteinNORK1200:08:10,4618:10:00,00
181230Tobias MartinsenM1200:08:16,7418:10:00,00
52202Hennie ThoeneieK1200:08:19,3718:10:00,00
62200Henriette A. B. GötzNORK1200:08:21,2718:10:00,00
31112Eirik Schau GiskåsNORSoonM1100:08:28,3618:15:00,00
191235SANNA JAMMEHNORM1200:08:40,3418:10:00,00
72205Sofie EidalK1200:08:42,8818:10:00,00
82201Kaia Malme GulbrandsenNORK1200:08:42,9418:10:00,00
92209Mia Christine IsdahlNORGirlsK1200:08:43,3818:10:00,00
102313Hanne ÅsheimK1300:08:43,6218:35:00,00
201233Oskar ØvstedalM1200:08:44,0318:10:00,00
112309Angelica BrattengNORGjelleråsen SkiK1300:08:44,4718:35:00,00
Rad 1-100, totalt 702
Meld feil