United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11033Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:08:08,02
21004Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:08:11,32+00:00:03,30
31007Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:08:13,09+00:00:05,07
41009Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:08:32,17+00:00:24,15
51036Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:08:38,51+00:00:30,49
61000Alexander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1000:08:43,51+00:00:35,49
71032Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:08:55,57+00:00:47,55
81005Alexander Thoeneie
Asker CK
M1000:08:58,64+00:00:50,62
91037Fredrik Borbe
-ingen klubb- / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1000:09:31,77+00:01:23,75
101030Sander Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORM1000:09:31,88+00:01:23,86
111051per einar brovold
-ingen klubb-
NORM1000:09:38,37+00:01:30,35
121034Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:09:41,36+00:01:33,34
131035Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1000:09:42,55+00:01:34,53
141044William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Foss
NORM1000:09:46,89+00:01:38,87
151019Iver Laaby Dahl
Follo SK
M1000:09:48,29+00:01:40,27
161003Jonas Wiig Hindenes
SK Rye sykkel
M1000:09:52,63+00:01:44,61
171023Magnus Bakken
Follo SK
M1000:09:57,35+00:01:49,33
181002Herman Steen Andersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:10:08,64+00:02:00,62
191001Fredrik Steen Andersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:10:08,73+00:02:00,71
201038Christian Pettersen
Saltnes Sportsklubb
M1000:10:12,66+00:02:04,64
211048Magnus Rahul Sæter Barua
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1000:10:26,15+00:02:18,13
221012Didrik Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
M1000:10:35,16+00:02:27,14
231043Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:10:36,88+00:02:28,86
241041Henrik Ness
Kolbotn SK
M1000:10:47,92+00:02:39,90
251018Vetle Roman Moltzau
CK Nittedal
M1000:11:13,67+00:03:05,65
261049Jørn-Christian Ihlen
Bærum OCK
NORM1000:11:17,51+00:03:09,49
271031Mathias Brenna Christophersen
Bærum OCK
M1000:11:55,18+00:03:47,16
281046William Leister Jødahl
Romeriksåsen SK
M1000:11:57,09+00:03:49,07
291021Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1000:11:57,62+00:03:49,60
301047Henrik Østby
Nesodden SK
M1000:12:14,30+00:04:06,28
311029Elias Nordbø
Soon CK
M1000:12:29,41+00:04:21,39
321040Markus Schrøder
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1000:12:39,47+00:04:31,45
331017Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M1000:12:42,25+00:04:34,23
341050Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:12:58,54+00:04:50,52
351026Sebastian Larsen
Follo SK
M1000:13:01,10+00:04:53,08
361020Johannes Hansen
Follo SK
M1000:13:38,21+00:05:30,19
371045alexander larsen nesdal
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1000:13:42,53+00:05:34,51
381229Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:13:44,13+00:05:36,11
391224Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1200:13:54,35+00:05:46,33
401042Jørgen Ekeland Bjurstrøm
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:14:07,60+00:05:59,58
411024Magnus Knutsen
Follo SK
NORM1000:14:25,13+00:06:17,11
421226Sebastian Berg
Follo SK
NORM1200:14:26,44+00:06:18,42
431112Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK / Soon
NORM1100:14:27,90+00:06:19,88
441113Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1100:14:33,06+00:06:25,04
451206Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:14:36,55+00:06:28,53
461202Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:14:38,84+00:06:30,82
471124Anders Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM1100:14:52,86+00:06:44,84
481209Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1200:14:55,83+00:06:47,81
491217Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:14:57,49+00:06:49,47
501211Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:14:58,30+00:06:50,28
511025Marius Hole
Follo SK
M1000:15:14,38+00:07:06,36
521214Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:15:33,40+00:07:25,38
531104Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1100:15:37,06+00:07:29,04
541119Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Energihuset Merida
NORM1100:16:08,26+00:08:00,24
551200Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:16:24,66+00:08:16,64
561114Andre Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
M1100:16:33,09+00:08:25,07
571103Olav Aukan Stenersen
Asker CK
NORM1100:16:36,97+00:08:28,95
581216Ulrik Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:17:31,16+00:09:23,14
591115Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1100:17:33,96+00:09:25,94
601207Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:17:40,42+00:09:32,40
611204Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:17:43,25+00:09:35,23
621201BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:17:47,24+00:09:39,22
631100Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:18:02,52+00:09:54,50
641222Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:18:07,63+00:09:59,61
651101Thomas Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1100:18:27,37+00:10:19,35
661215Max Borka
Bærum OCK
M1200:18:31,18+00:10:23,16
671205Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:18:33,42+00:10:25,40
681106Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORM1100:18:40,65+00:10:32,63
691231Theo Saltnes Jørgensen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORM1200:18:54,54+00:10:46,52
701220Jonas Bakken
Follo SK
M1200:19:24,15+00:11:16,13
711117Martin Skuterud
Romeriksåsen SK
M1100:19:37,02+00:11:29,00
721120Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1100:19:47,60+00:11:39,58
731116Linus Johannes Lindgaard
Bærum OCK
M1100:19:49,26+00:11:41,24
741118Truls Nordhagen
Åskollen SK
NORM1100:20:01,20+00:11:53,18
751110Kristoffer Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:20:10,54+00:12:02,52
761039Sander Rivrud Jensen
Saltnes Sportsklubb
M1000:20:15,81+00:12:07,79
771028Solan Osenbroch
Follo SK
M1000:20:32,83+00:12:24,81
781230Tobias Martinsen
Kolbotn SK
M1200:20:39,90+00:12:31,88
791233Oskar Øvstedal
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1200:20:42,14+00:12:34,12
801109Ståle Nilsen
CK Nittedal
NORM1100:21:01,97+00:12:53,95
811219Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK
NORM1200:21:07,78+00:12:59,76
821105Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:21:29,72+00:13:21,70
831126Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:21:36,91+00:13:28,89
841414Markus Berg
Follo SK
NORM1400:22:02,73+00:13:54,71
851121Simen Bratteng
-ingen klubb- / Gjelleråsen Ski
NORM1100:22:06,00+00:13:57,98
861411Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1400:22:13,59+00:14:05,57
871232Ola Sandboe
Kolbotn SK
M1200:22:18,43+00:14:10,41
881107Martin B. Andersen
CK Nittedal
NORM1100:22:32,31+00:14:24,29
891424Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:22:36,30+00:14:28,28
901125Stian Nordby
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1100:22:44,56+00:14:36,54
911111Nkolai Rudshaug
Follo SK
NORM1100:22:48,92+00:14:40,90
921403Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM1400:23:24,52+00:15:16,50
931407Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1400:23:30,02+00:15:22,00
941400Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:23:58,01+00:15:49,99
951052Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:24:25,03+00:16:17,01
961418Robin Alexander Skjellum
Follo SK
M1400:24:29,97+00:16:21,95
961435Herman Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:24:29,97+00:16:21,95
981350Andreas Askjer
Horten OCK
NORM1300:24:34,68+00:16:26,66
991423Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:24:38,00+00:16:29,98
1001123Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:24:52,47+00:16:44,45
Meld feil