United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12207Hedda Kristiansen
CK Nittedal / Girls
NORK1200:07:43,74
22204Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1200:08:35,06+00:00:51,32
32200Henriette A. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:08:44,64+00:01:00,90
42201Kaia Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:08:49,34+00:01:05,60
52212Johanne Aarflot
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:08:50,01+00:01:06,27
62203Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:08:54,20+00:01:10,46
72209Mia Christine Isdahl
CK Nittedal / Girls
NORK1200:09:04,96+00:01:21,22
82104Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:09:28,61+00:01:44,87
92205Sofie Eidal
Asker CK
K1200:09:45,19+00:02:01,45
102202Hennie Thoeneie
Asker CK
K1200:09:47,63+00:02:03,89
112211Marie Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK1200:09:58,37+00:02:14,63
122103Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1100:10:01,36+00:02:17,62
132102Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1100:10:06,14+00:02:22,40
142003Line Kristiansen
CK Nittedal / Girls
NORK1000:10:08,00+00:02:24,26
152110Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1100:10:15,48+00:02:31,74
162101Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:10:18,52+00:02:34,78
172213Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK1200:11:14,83+00:03:31,09
182001Emilie Frosting Taug
CK Nittedal / Girls
NORK1000:11:23,93+00:03:40,19
192112Vilde Windelstad
Asker CK
K1100:11:27,61+00:03:43,87
202113Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:11:28,05+00:03:44,31
212002Julie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal / Girls
K1000:13:22,63+00:05:38,89
222105Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:13:42,05+00:05:58,31
232111Malene Dahl
Soon CK
K1100:14:56,44+00:07:12,70
242411Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK1400:16:48,96+00:09:05,22
252306Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK1300:16:55,80+00:09:12,06
262416Sigrid Bye
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1400:17:18,67+00:09:34,93
272419Vera Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK1400:18:06,48+00:10:22,74
282405Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1400:18:07,80+00:10:24,06
292403Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:18:27,01+00:10:43,27
302410Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK1400:18:39,31+00:10:55,57
312408Eira Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
NORK1400:18:41,05+00:10:57,31
322303Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK1300:19:12,37+00:11:28,63
332402Marte AG Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel / Marida
NORK1400:19:17,47+00:11:33,73
342304Selma Elise Kildahl
Asker CK
NORK1300:19:23,62+00:11:39,88
352415Jenny Pedersen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
K1400:19:41,33+00:11:57,59
362417Ingvil Ahlsand
SK Rye sykkel
K1400:20:16,55+00:12:32,81
372300Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:20:47,55+00:13:03,81
382413Ingrid Emilie Aarflot
Bærum OCK
NORK1400:21:23,49+00:13:39,75
392418Eline Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal / Girls
K1400:21:24,56+00:13:40,82
402401Maren Aarthun Wangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:21:26,08+00:13:42,34
412310Synnøve Julseth Frantzen
Asker CK
K1300:22:35,58+00:14:51,84
422308Madeleine Grande Matheson
Ullensaker CK / Ungdomsgruppe
NORK1300:23:09,47+00:15:25,73
432601Ingeborg Nordli
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:23:15,01+00:15:31,27
442302Katharina Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:23:15,34+00:15:31,60
452600Stina Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:23:31,82+00:15:48,08
462406Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK1400:23:53,66+00:16:09,92
472500Aurora Kildahl
Asker CK
K1500:24:16,47+00:16:32,73
482312Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Moss CK
NORK1300:24:27,96+00:16:44,22
492400Tinna Henriette Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
K1400:24:43,59+00:16:59,85
502311Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Moss CK
NORK1300:26:31,04+00:18:47,30
512502Karoline Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
K1500:26:41,18+00:18:57,44
522505Anna Christina Thorsheim
Asker CK
K1500:27:40,22+00:19:56,48
532309Angelica Bratteng
-ingen klubb- / Gjelleråsen Ski
NORK13Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
542503Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK1500:29:51,38+00:22:07,64
552501Elise Tangeland
Moss CK
K1500:34:44,35+00:27:00,61
56304Meda Petrusauskaite
Soon CK
LTUK-junLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
57306Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Merida NTG
NORK-jun00:43:18,05+00:35:34,31
58302Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK-jun00:43:51,89+00:36:08,15
59300Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK-jun00:45:40,89+00:37:57,15
60950Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORKSport 50+00:45:47,28+00:38:03,54
61853Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
NORKSport 30-3900:46:52,79+00:39:09,05
62303Marte kjærnet
Romeriksåsen SK
K-jun00:48:35,29+00:40:51,55
63854Marie Waagan
Moss CK
NORKSport 30-3900:50:12,07+00:42:28,33
64901Cathrine Gabrielsen
Asker CK
KSport 40-4900:50:47,56+00:43:03,82
65801Jeanett Jensen
Follo SK
NORKSport 17-2900:51:39,11+00:43:55,37
66800Andrea Nina Eugster
Bærum OCK / Merida Ambassadør/ Statoil BIL
KSport 17-2900:54:14,58+00:46:30,84
67855Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel
POLKSport 30-3900:54:19,54+00:46:35,80
68305Anne Siri Lervik
Asker CK
K-jun00:54:30,93+00:46:47,19
69902Nina Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:55:04,92+00:47:21,18
70851Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NORKSport 30-3900:56:23,57+00:48:39,83
71900Anne-Lise Katle
Asker CK
NORKSport 40-4900:57:46,24+00:50:02,50
72904Grethe Eggesbø Thorsheim
Asker CK
KSport 40-4900:59:28,42+00:51:44,68
73852Tina Alkvist
Ullensaker CK
KSport 30-3901:00:09,69+00:52:25,95
74903Linda Jönsson
SK Rye sykkel
KSport 40-4901:00:22,44+00:52:38,70
75802Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-2901:02:14,38+00:54:30,64
76102Ingrid Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK
NORK-sen01:04:55,49+00:57:11,75
8515Andrine Weisser Eide
-ingen klubb- / Frøy
K6-800:05:21,91
8505Elèa Aaen
Follo SK
NORK6-800:06:17,89
8506Hanne Semb
Follo SK
NORK6-800:04:56,77
8500Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-800:04:22,94
8507Leah Østerås
Follo SK
K6-800:05:13,43
8514Linnea Bratteng
-ingen klubb-
NORK6-800:05:35,29
8501Madeleine I. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:03:17,40
8503Madeleine Myhre
CK Nittedal / MTB
K6-800:06:28,98
8516Mari Sønsthagen
Kolbotn SK
K6-800:05:49,32
8504Marie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal / Girls
K6-800:04:10,80
8508Marte Elise Halvorsen
Follo SK
K6-800:06:17,40
8502Mathilde Sørli Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:05:50,67
8513Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-800:04:20,03
9502Selma Dahl
Soon CK
K900:07:19,19
8511Siri Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK6-800:03:24,90
8512Thea Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORK6-800:05:04,65
100Silje W. Dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORK-senDNF
905Anita Blåsås Hansen
Østmarka IL Sykkel / Team EnergySport
NORKSport 40-49DNS
2100Cornelia Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel
K11DNS
2404Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK14DNS
2004Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK10DNS
2007Ellen Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK10DNS
2412Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NORK14DNS
2008Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK10DNS
Meld feil