United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11350Andreas Askjer
Horten OCK
NOR00:24:34,68
21335Fridtjof Kristiansen
Nesodden SK
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
31322Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:25:20,77+00:00:46,09
41352Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:26:16,20+00:01:41,52
51315Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:26:16,67+00:01:41,99
61356Anders Myhre
Ringerike SK
NOR00:26:18,55+00:01:43,87
71312Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NOR00:26:54,70+00:02:20,02
81309Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NOR00:27:24,37+00:02:49,69
91327Even Nyhagebråten
Romeriksåsen SK
00:27:25,40+00:02:50,72
101321Rolf Skøien
Soon CK
00:27:25,92+00:02:51,24
111318Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR00:27:29,39+00:02:54,71
121342Sebastian Dietrich
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:28:04,87+00:03:30,19
131305Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:28:28,86+00:03:54,18
141345Kevin Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:28:38,24+00:04:03,56
151355Trygve Myhr
Asker CK
00:28:43,45+00:04:08,77
161346Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:28:57,04+00:04:22,36
171302Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:29:15,95+00:04:41,27
181319Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK
NOR00:29:27,46+00:04:52,78
191343Iver Barlinn Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
00:30:13,82+00:05:39,14
201311Tobias Wilhelmsen
Nesodden SK
NOR00:30:14,27+00:05:39,59
211349André Windelstad
Asker CK
NOR00:30:24,73+00:05:50,05
221328Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
231353Martin Vang Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:31:29,39+00:06:54,71
241336Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR00:32:14,28+00:07:39,60
251308Petter Andresen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:32:19,45+00:07:44,77
261314Henrik Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:32:44,28+00:08:09,60
271320Jens Henrik Skjeltorp
Soon CK
NOR00:32:52,02+00:08:17,34
281357Sivert Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:32:59,09+00:08:24,41
291339Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
00:33:09,31+00:08:34,63
301354Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:33:41,28+00:09:06,60
311341Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel / Junior
NOR00:34:57,66+00:10:22,98
321338Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:35:04,55+00:10:29,87
331306Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NOR00:36:09,02+00:11:34,34
341310Torjus Leite Rimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:36:14,02+00:11:39,34
351330Fredrik Fjærvoll Olsen
Soon CK
00:38:55,43+00:14:20,75
361303Jørgen Stien
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:40:11,27+00:15:36,59
371333Mathias Abelvik
-ingen klubb-
00:41:44,05+00:17:09,37
381317Henrik Lunde Guterud
Moss CK
00:47:06,29+00:22:31,61
1304Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
DNF
1332Bjørn Kristian Nilsen
CK Nittedal
DNF
1331Martin Madsen
CK Nittedal
DNF
1340Martin Solbrekken Ødegaard
Bærum OCK
DNF
1348Sondre Smette
Bærum OCK
DNF
1300Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1347andreas tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
DNS
1307Brage Bjurholt
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1367Christian Axel Stensby Parelius
Asker CK
DNS
1329Erlend Brunvoll
Follo SK
DNS
1301Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1359Fredrik Arentz
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1323Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NORDNS
1337Henrik Borger Gulbrandsen
Saltnes Sportsklubb
DNS
1313Jørgen Amdim Lefstad
Bærum OCK
DNS
1324Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NORDNS
1366Martin Augestad
Asker CK
DNS
1344Sigurd Glad
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
1325Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1351Simon Aspelund Holstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Team Merida Grassroot
NORDNS
1326Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NORDNS
1361Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1365William Martinius Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1316Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
DNS
Meld feil